| | | | | 1. |
GODEC Pia, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:34,51 | 322 |               (0:33,05; -4.23%) |
|
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:44,14 | 292 |               (0:42,47; -3.78%) | | | | | |
2. |
HREN Vita, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:29,45 | 519 |               (0:29,09; -1.22%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 15. | 0:29,24 | 530 |               (0:29,09; -0.51%) | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:03,41 | 542 |               (1:02,33; -1.7%) | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:15,64 | 577 |               (2:14,74; -0.66%) | | | | | |
3. |
KOVAČEVIĆ Aja, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:17,25 | 557 |               (2:14,37; -2.09%) |
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:13,69 | 473 |               (1:13,65; -0.05%) | | | | | |
4. |
KUZMAN Nejka, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 5. | 9:49,32 | 556 |    os.rek. (10:01,15; 2%) |
| | | | |
5. |
STOPINŠEK Maša, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:42,24 | 333 |               (0:41,52; -1.7%) |
|
|
200PZ | 6. | 3:24,77 | 312 |    os.rek. (3:32,47; 3.76%) | |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:22,35 | 339 |               (1:21,50; -1.03%) | | | | | |
6. |
STOPINŠEK RAJŠP Mateja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:37,70 | 469 |               (0:36,20; -3.97%) |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:36,68 | 509 |               (0:36,20; -1.3%) | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 7. | 0:37,04 | 494 |               (0:36,20; -2.26%) | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:21,31 | 490 |               (1:18,51; -3.44%) | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 7. | 1:21,54 | 486 |               (1:18,51; -3.71%) | |
|
100HZ | 14. | 1:13,32 | 481 |    os.rek. (1:13,42; 0.13%) | | | | | |
7. |
VRBAN Nina, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:38,27 | 448 |               (0:36,35; -5.01%) |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 10. | 0:37,62 | 472 |               (0:36,35; -3.37%) | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:23,49 | 453 |               (1:18,95; -5.43%) | |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:56,87 | 484 |               (2:47,91; -5.06%) | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 6. | 2:55,98 | 492 |               (2:47,91; -4.58%) | | | | | |
8. |
ZIDARIČ RADINSKI Mateja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:28,82 | 554 |    os.rek. (0:29,23; 1.42%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 13. | 0:28,83 | 553 |    os.rek. (0:29,23; 1.38%) | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:28,58 | 624 |    os.rek. (0:28,60; 0.06%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:29,23 | 583 |               (0:28,60; -2.15%) | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 1. | 0:28,36 | 639 |    os.rek. (0:28,60; 0.84%) | | | | | |
9. |
GOLOB Gregor, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 2:04,26 | 553 |               (2:02,63; -1.31%) |
|
|
400KM | 8. | 4:27,70 | 555 |               (4:24,94; -1.03%) | |
|
400KM | (finale) 6. | 4:26,57 | 562 |               (4:24,94; -0.61%) | |
|
50DM | 14. | 0:28,45 | 479 |    os.rek. (0:28,79; 1.19%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 9. | 0:28,11 | 497 |    os.rek. (0:28,79; 2.41%) | | | | | |
10. |
GOLOB Matej, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:26,14 | 511 |               (0:26,00; -0.53%) |
|
|
200KM | 1. | 2:00,40 | 608 |               (1:59,46; -0.78%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 6. | 1:59,87 | 616 |               (1:59,46; -0.34%) | | | | | |
11. |
GRUBER Tadej, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:27,13 | 457 |    os.rek. (0:27,13; 0%) |
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:06,04 | 419 |               (1:04,63; -2.13%) | | | | | |
12. |
KOLŠEK Tilen, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:31,89 | 281 |    os.rek. (0:33,82; 6.05%) |
|
|
50PM | 16. | 0:44,39 | 199 |    os.rek. (0:45,61; 2.74%) | | | | | |
13. |
KOS Tim, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 6. | 0:27,02 | 559 |               (0:25,79; -4.55%) |
|
|
50DM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:26,63 | 584 |               (0:25,79; -3.15%) | |
|
50DM | (finale) 2. | 0:25,34 | 678 |    os.rek. (0:25,79; 1.77%) | |
|
100DM | 4. | 0:58,08 | 617 |               (0:57,87; -0.36%) | | | | | |
14. |
MEDVEŠEK Blaž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:31,05 | 368 |               (0:25,14; -19.03%) |
| | | | |
15. |
PERNAT Matjaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:33,49 | 294 |               (0:27,87; -16.78%) |
| | | | |
16. |
SCHWEIGHOFER Klemen, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:28,91 | 378 |               (0:26,86; -7.09%) |
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:33,23 | 476 |               (0:32,83; -1.2%) | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 10. | 0:33,42 | 468 |               (0:32,83; -1.76%) | | | | | |
17. |
ŠPITALAR Gregor, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:29,64 | 351 |               (0:28,74; -3.03%) |
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:35,41 | 393 |               (0:34,90; -1.44%) | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 11. | 0:35,48 | 391 |               (0:34,90; -1.63%) | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:20,04 | 358 |               (1:19,42; -0.77%) | |
|
200PM | 4. | 2:55,43 | 370 |    os.rek. (2:56,49; 0.6%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 6. | 2:56,67 | 362 |               (2:56,49; -0.1%) | |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:31,37 | 357 |               (0:30,90; -1.49%) |