Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Odprto prvenstvo Slovenije 06.06. - 09.06.2013, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HZ
13.
0:33,92
503
50HZ
(finale) 11.
0:33,18
537
100HZ
9.
1:13,19
483
100HZ
(finale) 10.
1:11,17
525
200HZ
10.
2:38,96
467
200HZ
(finale) 9.
2:35,20
502
2.
GOLOB Nika, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
5.
0:35,91
543
50PZ
(finale) 3.
0:34,90
591
100PZ
12.
1:19,32
528
100PZ
(finale) 9.
1:16,83
581
200PZ
13.
2:51,37
533
200PZ
(finale) 11.
2:48,28
562
50DZ
19.
0:32,31
432
100DZ
18.
1:13,25
434
100DZ
(finale) 13.
1:08,76
525
200DZ
10.
2:37,57
461
200DZ
(finale) 9.
2:36,56
470
200MZ
18.
2:39,28
496
200MZ
(finale) 12.
2:34,09
548
3.
KNEZ Zala, 1999
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200DZ
9.
2:35,21
483
200DZ
(finale) 8.
2:35,56
480
4.
MLINAR Maruša, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
25.
0:29,65
508
   os.rek. (0:29,68; 0.1%)
200KZ
17.
2:15,36
581
200KZ
(finale) 13.
2:13,54
605
   os.rek. (2:13,74; 0.14%)
400KZ
8.
4:37,75
616
400KZ
(finale) 7.
4:36,25
626
800KZ
(vmesni čas) -
9:32,14
608
1500KZ
2.
17:58,66
621
50HZ
15.
0:34,15
493
50HZ
(finale) 16.
0:34,36
484
100HZ
6.
1:11,34
522
100HZ
(finale) 5.
1:10,44
542
5.
NAGLIČ Diana, 1999
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DZ
8.
0:30,75
501
50DZ
(finale) 7.
0:30,47
515
100DZ
5.
1:06,59
578
100DZ
(finale) 7.
1:06,20
588
200DZ
6.
2:28,42
552
200DZ
(finale) 6.
2:27,94
558
200MZ
8.
2:30,79
585
200MZ
(finale) 6.
2:30,36
590
6.
NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
6.
2:08,90
673
200KZ
(finale) 5.
2:06,53
711
200KZ
(1. v štafeti) -
2:07,03
703
800KZ
1.
8:55,03
743
7.
SAGMEISTER Mojca, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
4.
2:08,50
679
200KZ
(finale) 1.
2:01,69
800
50DZ
2.
0:29,40
573
   os.rek. (0:29,82; 1.42%)
50DZ
(finale) 3.
0:29,12
590
   os.rek. (0:29,82; 2.4%)
8.
DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PM
2.
1:05,77
646
100PM
(finale) 1.
1:02,57
751
9.
KORDEŽ Alen, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HM
7.
0:30,59
465
50HM
(finale) 5.
0:30,10
488
100HM
8.
1:05,35
492
100HM
(finale) 6.
1:04,14
520
   os.rek. (1:04,26; 0.18%)
200HM
6.
2:19,29
518
200HM
(finale) 6.
2:18,87
523
10.
RUPAR Aleksander, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PM
10.
1:09,89
539
100PM
(finale) 9.
1:08,61
569
11.
SAGMEISTER Rok, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DM
8.
0:26,92
566
50DM
(finale) 8.
0:27,26
545