| | | | | 1. |
ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 13. | 0:33,92 | 503 |               (0:32,05; -5.51%) |
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 11. | 0:33,18 | 537 |               (0:32,05; -3.4%) | |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:13,19 | 483 |               (1:08,64; -6.21%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 10. | 1:11,17 | 525 |               (1:08,64; -3.55%) | |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:38,96 | 467 |               (2:31,14; -4.91%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 9. | 2:35,20 | 502 |               (2:31,14; -2.61%) | | | | | |
2. |
GOLOB Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:35,91 | 543 |               (0:34,25; -4.62%) |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 3. | 0:34,90 | 591 |               (0:34,25; -1.86%) | |
|
100PZ | 12. | 1:19,32 | 528 |               (1:15,59; -4.7%) | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 9. | 1:16,83 | 581 |               (1:15,59; -1.61%) | |
|
200PZ | 13. | 2:51,37 | 533 |               (2:42,99; -4.89%) | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 11. | 2:48,28 | 562 |               (2:42,99; -3.14%) | |
|
50DZ | 19. | 0:32,31 | 432 |               (0:30,89; -4.39%) | |
|
100DZ | 18. | 1:13,25 | 434 |               (1:07,63; -7.67%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 13. | 1:08,76 | 525 |               (1:07,63; -1.64%) | |
|
200DZ | 10. | 2:37,57 | 461 |               (2:28,68; -5.64%) | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 9. | 2:36,56 | 470 |               (2:28,68; -5.03%) | |
|
200MZ | 18. | 2:39,28 | 496 |               (2:29,82; -5.93%) | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 12. | 2:34,09 | 548 |               (2:29,82; -2.77%) | | | | | |
3. |
KNEZ Zala, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 9. | 2:35,21 | 483 |               (2:29,58; -3.62%) |
|
|
200DZ | (finale) 8. | 2:35,56 | 480 |               (2:29,58; -3.84%) | | | | | |
4. |
MLINAR Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:29,65 | 508 |    os.rek. (0:29,68; 0.1%) |
|
|
200KZ | 17. | 2:15,36 | 581 |               (2:13,74; -1.19%) | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 13. | 2:13,54 | 605 |    os.rek. (2:13,74; 0.14%) | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 4:37,75 | 616 |               (4:35,41; -0.84%) | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 7. | 4:36,25 | 626 |               (4:35,41; -0.3%) | |
|
800KZ | (vmesni čas) - | 9:32,14 | 608 |               (9:20,95; -1.95%) | |
|
1500KZ | 2. | 17:58,66 | 621 |               (17:47,08; -1.07%) | |
|
50HZ | 15. | 0:34,15 | 493 |               (0:32,39; -5.15%) | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 16. | 0:34,36 | 484 |               (0:32,39; -5.73%) | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:11,34 | 522 |               (1:07,73; -5.06%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 5. | 1:10,44 | 542 |               (1:07,73; -3.84%) | | | | | |
5. |
NAGLIČ Diana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:30,75 | 501 |               (0:30,38; -1.2%) |
|
|
50DZ | (finale) 7. | 0:30,47 | 515 |               (0:30,38; -0.29%) | |
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:06,59 | 578 |               (1:04,91; -2.52%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 7. | 1:06,20 | 588 |               (1:04,91; -1.94%) | |
|
200DZ | 6. | 2:28,42 | 552 |               (2:26,19; -1.5%) | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 6. | 2:27,94 | 558 |               (2:26,19; -1.18%) | |
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:30,79 | 585 |               (2:30,00; -0.52%) | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 6. | 2:30,36 | 590 |               (2:30,00; -0.23%) | | | | | |
6. |
NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:08,90 | 673 |               (2:04,10; -3.72%) |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 5. | 2:06,53 | 711 |               (2:04,10; -1.92%) | |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:07,03 | 703 |               (2:04,10; -2.3%) | |
|
800KZ | 1. | 8:55,03 | 743 |               (8:50,50; -0.84%) | | | | | |
7. |
SAGMEISTER Mojca, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:08,50 | 679 |               (2:01,67; -5.31%) |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 1. | 2:01,69 | 800 |               (2:01,67; -0.01%) | |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:29,40 | 573 |    os.rek. (0:29,82; 1.42%) | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 3. | 0:29,12 | 590 |    os.rek. (0:29,82; 2.4%) | | | | | |
8. |
DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:05,77 | 646 |               (0:59,66; -9.28%) |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 1. | 1:02,57 | 751 |               (0:59,66; -4.65%) | | | | | |
9. |
KORDEŽ Alen, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 7. | 0:30,59 | 465 |               (0:30,03; -1.83%) |
|
|
50HM | (finale) 5. | 0:30,10 | 488 |               (0:30,03; -0.23%) | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:05,35 | 492 |               (1:04,26; -1.66%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 6. | 1:04,14 | 520 |    os.rek. (1:04,26; 0.18%) | |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:19,29 | 518 |               (2:15,22; -2.92%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 6. | 2:18,87 | 523 |               (2:15,22; -2.62%) | | | | | |
10. |
RUPAR Aleksander, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 10. | 1:09,89 | 539 |               (1:08,27; -2.31%) |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 9. | 1:08,61 | 569 |               (1:08,27; -0.49%) | | | | | |
11. |
SAGMEISTER Rok, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:26,92 | 566 |               (0:26,72; -0.74%) |
|
|
50DM | (finale) 8. | 0:27,26 | 545 |               (0:26,72; -1.98%) |