| | | | | 1. |
HANCMAN Mojca, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:08,28 | 683 |               (2:07,85; -0.33%) |
|
|
800KZ | 2. | 9:06,38 | 698 |               (9:02,24; -0.75%) | | | | | |
2. |
HANCMAN Urška, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:32,04 | 597 |               (0:31,71; -1.02%) |
|
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:26,69 | 594 |               (2:24,95; -1.18%) | | | | | |
3. |
NAGLIČ Diana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:03,74 | 659 |               (1:02,58; -1.81%) |
|
|
200DZ | 2. | 2:21,18 | 642 |               (2:16,64; -3.21%) | |
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:27,64 | 623 |               (2:21,44; -4.19%) | |
|
400MZ | 2. | 5:09,27 | 638 |               (5:02,80; -2.09%) | | | | | |
4. |
NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:03,94 | 757 |               (2:01,94; -1.61%) |
|
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:18,53 | 764 |               (4:13,31; -2.01%) | |
|
800KZ | 1. | 8:43,88 | 792 |               (8:37,95; -1.13%) | | | | | |
5. |
RAČNIK Sara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 0:59,06 | 671 |               (0:58,90; -0.27%) |
|
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:03,51 | 765 |    os.rek. (2:03,54; 0.02%) | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:25,12 | 708 |               (4:16,94; -3.08%) | |
|
800KZ | 1. | 8:57,68 | 732 |               (8:50,16; -1.39%) | | | | | |
6. |
ŠEGEL Janja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:26,56 | 707 |               (0:26,10; -1.73%) |
|
|
100KZ | 1. | 0:57,94 | 710 |               (0:55,58; -4.07%) | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:57,02 | 745 |               (0:55,58; -2.52%) | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:05,15 | 735 |               (1:58,38; -5.4%) | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:31,33 | 638 |               (0:30,65; -2.17%) | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:05,84 | 664 |               (1:04,49; -2.05%) | | | | | |
7. |
GREGOR Gašper, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:29,13 | 539 |    os.rek. (0:29,44; 1.06%) |
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:01,87 | 580 |    os.rek. (1:02,01; 0.22%) | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:02,51 | 562 |               (1:02,01; -0.79%) | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:01,57 | 588 |    os.rek. (1:02,01; 0.71%) | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:13,30 | 591 |    os.rek. (2:15,52; 1.66%) | | | | | |
8. |
KNEZ Lovro, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 0:59,15 | 497 |               (0:56,27; -4.86%) |
|
|
50PM | 1. | 0:30,50 | 615 |               (0:30,37; -0.42%) | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:07,81 | 590 |               (1:06,36; -2.13%) | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:15,34 | 597 |    os.rek. (2:22,23; 5.09%) | | | | | |
9. |
KORDEŽ Gal, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:24,68 | 608 |    os.rek. (0:25,07; 1.58%) |
|
|
50DM | 7. | 0:26,10 | 621 |               (0:25,88; -0.84%) | |
|
200DM | izven | 2:10,73 | 601 |               (2:09,76; -0.74%) | | | | | |
10. |
MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | izven | 1:09,02 | 559 |               (1:08,44; -0.84%) |
|
|
200PM | 5. | 2:33,97 | 547 |               (2:33,68; -0.18%) | | | | | |
11. |
ODER Gašper, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 1:56,36 | 673 |               (1:55,56; -0.68%) |
|
|
400KM | 3. | 4:07,54 | 702 |               (4:01,45; -2.46%) | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:42,36 | 648 |               (8:23,63; -3.58%) | |
|
1500KM | 4. | 16:14,96 | 713 |               (16:13,39; -0.16%) | | | | | |
12. |
ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:30,04 | 644 |               (0:29,63; -1.36%) |
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:04,93 | 672 |               (1:04,37; -0.86%) | |
|
200PM | 5. | 2:30,68 | 584 |               (2:22,39; -5.5%) |