| | | | | 1. |
GRMOVŠEK Jerneja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:49,00 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:50,13 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:36,72 | 267 |    os.rek. (0:37,84; 3.05%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:38,81 | 226 | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:47,88 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:52,82; 10.31%)
| |
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:44,00 | 234 |    os.rek. (1:49,28; 5.07%)
| |
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:38,90 | 196 |    os.rek. (1:40,04; 1.15%)
| |
|
200MZ | 12. | 3:28,54 | 221 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
PREVC Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:38,73 | 228 |    os.rek. (0:39,06; 0.85%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:46,08 | 257 |    os.rek. (0:48,53; 5.31%)
| |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:41,66 | 251 |    os.rek. (1:47,61; 5.85%)
| |
|
50DZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:46,46 | 145 |    os.rek. (0:50,51; 8.71%)
| |
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:40,16 | 188 |    os.rek. (1:41,11; 0.94%)
| | | | | |
4. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:42,57 | 171 | |
|
|
50PZ | 23. | 0:52,95 | 169 |    os.rek. (0:53,81; 1.62%)
| |
|
100PZ | 25. | 1:56,44 | 167 | | | | | | |
5. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:32,83 | 258 | |
|
|
100PM | 6. | 1:33,21 | 227 |    os.rek. (1:33,88; 0.71%)
| |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:55,84 | 272 |    os.rek. (3:00,09; 2.41%)
| | | | | |
6. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:41,39 | 155 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
7. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:20,96 | 258 |    os.rek. (1:23,82; 3.53%)
|
|
|
200MM | 11. | 3:06,06 | 230 |    os.rek. (3:07,35; 0.69%)
| | | | | |
8. |
BRINC Tine, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:32,44 | 267 |    os.rek. (0:32,94; 1.54%)
|
|
|
50PM | 2. | 0:40,82 | 256 |    os.rek. (0:40,84; 0.04%)
| |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:29,67 | 255 |    os.rek. (1:32,13; 2.74%)
| |
|
100HM | 12. | 1:30,84 | 183 | | | | | | |
9. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:41,76 | 151 |    os.rek. (0:42,17; 0.98%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
GRŽINA Gregor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 11. | 0:43,28 | 215 |    os.rek. (0:44,80; 3.51%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:33,14 | 251 | |
|
|
100HM | 7. | 1:25,15 | 222 | | |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:57,21 | 266 |    os.rek. (3:05,27; 4.54%)
| | | | | |
12. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:36,85 | 182 | |
| | | | |
13. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:41,88 | 237 |    os.rek. (0:42,32; 1.05%)
|
|
|
100PM | 5. | 1:32,41 | 233 | | |
|
50DM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:44,12 | 128 |    os.rek. (0:54,71; 24%)
| | | | | |
14. |
ŠVEGELJ Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:36,47 | 188 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|