| | | | | 1. |
GRMOVŠEK Jerneja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:51,24 | 186 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
2. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:22,28 | 248 |    os.rek. (1:23,69; 1.71%) |
|
|
200KZ | 10. | 3:04,73 | 228 |    os.rek. (3:07,93; 1.73%) | |
|
50PZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:49,60 | 206 |               (0:47,88; -3.46%) | |
|
50DZ | 20. | 0:48,10 | 131 |    os.rek. (0:48,26; 0.33%) | |
|
100DZ | 20. | 1:57,39 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:44,09 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:45,54; 3.28%) | | | | | |
3. |
KANDŽIČ Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:04,03 | 74 |    os.rek. (1:04,37; 0.53%) |
| | | | |
4. |
PREVC Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:22,67 | 244 |    os.rek. (1:27,13; 5.39%) |
|
|
200KZ | 12. | 3:05,58 | 225 |    os.rek. (3:15,19; 5.17%) | |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:43,10 | 182 |    os.rek. (0:46,46; 7.79%) | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:46,22 | 142 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:44,11 | 228 |    os.rek. (0:47,96; 8.72%) | | | | | |
5. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:33,07 | 171 |               (1:30,60; -2.65%) |
|
|
200KZ | 18. | 3:14,87 | 194 |    os.rek. (3:15,38; 0.26%) | |
|
50DZ | 22. | 0:49,62 | 119 |    os.rek. (0:51,97; 4.73%) | |
|
100DZ | 18. | 1:55,93 | 109 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HZ | 16. | 0:47,21 | 186 |    os.rek. (0:48,96; 3.7%) | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:47,67 | 181 |    os.rek. (0:48,96; 2.7%) | | | | | |
6. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 1:10,25 | 296 |    os.rek. (1:11,24; 1.4%) |
|
|
200KM | 2. | 2:27,21 | 332 |    os.rek. (2:34,77; 5.13%) | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:36,67 | 223 |    os.rek. (0:37,79; 3.05%) | |
|
50HM | 11. | 0:40,39 | 202 |    os.rek. (0:42,14; 4.33%) | | | | | |
7. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:45,88 | 180 |    os.rek. (0:48,22; 5.1%) |
| | | | |
8. |
BOŽIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 7. | 0:38,04 | 200 |    os.rek. (0:39,39; 3.54%) |
|
|
100DM | 9. | 1:31,21 | 159 |    os.rek. (1:36,30; 5.58%) | |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:38,70 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:39,54; 2.17%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:39,20 | 221 |    os.rek. (0:39,54; 0.86%) | | | | | |
9. |
BRINC Tine, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:13,12 | 263 |    os.rek. (1:14,32; 1.64%) |
|
|
200KM | 4. | 2:38,37 | 267 |    os.rek. (2:42,67; 2.71%) | | | | | |
10. |
GODEC Jernej, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:46,18 | 177 |    os.rek. (0:48,20; 4.37%) |
| | | | |
11. |
GRŽINA Gregor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:41,87 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:43,28; 3.36%) |
| | | | |
12. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 16. | 1:34,71 | 142 |    os.rek. (1:42,81; 8.55%) |
| | | | |
13. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:09,69 | 304 |    os.rek. (1:10,60; 1.3%) |
|
|
200KM | 3. | 2:29,10 | 320 |    os.rek. (2:36,70; 5.09%) | |
|
50DM | 16. | 0:39,86 | 174 |               (0:38,58; -3.21%) | | | | | |
14. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 28. | 1:39,72 | 121 |    os.rek. (1:45,59; 5.88%) |
|
|
50HM | 6. | 0:39,07 | 223 |    os.rek. (0:40,71; 4.19%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:40,61 | 199 |    os.rek. (0:40,71; 0.24%) | | | | | |
15. |
ŠVEGELJ Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:45,65 | 140 |    os.rek. (0:46,80; 2.51%) |