| | | | | 1. |
BRADEŠKO Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:33,25 | 360 |    os.rek. (0:33,96; 2.13%) |
|
|
50HZ | 37. | 0:41,11 | 282 |    os.rek. (0:43,04; 4.69%) | | | | | |
2. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 25. | 0:36,34 | 303 |               (0:35,49; -2.33%) |
|
|
50HZ | 21. | 0:37,45 | 373 |               (0:36,36; -2.91%) | | | | | |
3. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:28,85 | 552 |    os.rek. (0:29,17; 1.1%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 1. | 0:28,70 | 560 |    os.rek. (0:29,17; 1.63%) | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:28,86 | 551 |    os.rek. (0:29,17; 1.07%) | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:28,63 | 565 |    os.rek. (0:29,17; 1.88%) | |
|
50KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:29,20 | 532 |               (0:29,17; -0.1%) | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:34,73 | 468 |               (0:33,92; -2.33%) | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:34,81 | 465 |               (0:33,92; -2.55%) | | | | | |
4. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 50. | 0:34,80 | 314 |    os.rek. (0:35,12; 0.91%) |
|
|
50HZ | 15. | 0:38,68 | 339 |    os.rek. (0:39,27; 1.52%) | | | | | |
5. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:31,60 | 420 |    os.rek. (0:32,13; 1.67%) |
|
|
50DZ | 24. | 0:36,48 | 300 |    os.rek. (0:36,69; 0.57%) | |
|
50HZ | 14. | 0:36,32 | 409 |    os.rek. (0:37,61; 3.55%) | | | | | |
6. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:31,95 | 406 |    os.rek. (0:32,76; 2.53%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:32,25 | 395 |    os.rek. (0:32,76; 1.58%) | |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:40,29 | 384 |    os.rek. (0:40,87; 1.43%) | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:39,96 | 394 |    os.rek. (0:40,87; 2.27%) | |
|
50HZ | 27. | 0:39,84 | 310 |    os.rek. (0:41,23; 3.48%) | | | | | |
7. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 24. | 0:39,03 | 330 |               (0:37,32; -4.38%) |
| | | | |
8. |
PREVC Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:31,65 | 418 |               (0:31,20; -1.42%) |
|
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:38,76 | 431 |    os.rek. (0:38,76; 0%) | |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:39,23 | 416 |               (0:38,76; -1.19%) | |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:34,23 | 363 |               (0:34,05; -0.52%) | | | | | |
9. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:31,38 | 429 |               (0:30,47; -2.89%) |
|
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:34,13 | 366 |    os.rek. (0:34,29; 0.46%) | |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:36,06 | 418 |    os.rek. (0:36,87; 2.24%) | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:35,24 | 448 |    os.rek. (0:36,87; 4.62%) | |
|
50HZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:35,73 | 430 |    os.rek. (0:36,87; 3.19%) | | | | | |
10. |
STREL Bilka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 43. | 0:34,09 | 334 |    os.rek. (0:35,42; 3.9%) |
|
|
50PZ | 42. | 0:45,47 | 267 |               (0:43,17; -5.05%) | |
|
50HZ | 59. | 0:43,53 | 238 |               (0:43,37; -0.36%) | | | | | |
11. |
ŠEME Tjaša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 29. | 0:33,33 | 358 |    os.rek. (0:33,73; 1.2%) |
|
|
50PZ | 25. | 0:43,60 | 303 |    os.rek. (0:43,75; 0.34%) | |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:35,13 | 336 |    os.rek. (0:35,32; 0.54%) | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:34,59 | 352 |    os.rek. (0:35,32; 2.11%) | |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:38,13 | 354 |    os.rek. (0:38,54; 1.07%) | | | | | |
12. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:29,03 | 542 |               (0:28,63; -1.37%) |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 3. | 0:28,71 | 560 |               (0:28,63; -0.27%) | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:29,18 | 533 |               (0:28,63; -1.88%) | |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:32,71 | 416 |    os.rek. (0:35,37; 8.13%) | | | | | |
13. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:27,52 | 438 |    os.rek. (0:27,75; 0.83%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:27,37 | 445 |    os.rek. (0:27,75; 1.38%) | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:30,14 | 403 |    os.rek. (0:30,41; 0.89%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:29,82 | 416 |    os.rek. (0:30,41; 1.97%) | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:31,02 | 446 |    os.rek. (0:31,64; 1.99%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:30,91 | 451 |    os.rek. (0:31,64; 2.36%) | | | | | |
14. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:28,54 | 393 |               (0:28,52; -0.07%) |
|
|
50DM | 22. | 0:32,50 | 321 |               (0:32,26; -0.73%) | |
|
50HM | 27. | 0:35,57 | 296 |    os.rek. (0:36,15; 1.63%) | | | | | |
15. |
GRŽINA Gregor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 19. | 0:38,42 | 308 |               (0:38,41; -0.02%) |
| | | | |
16. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:27,48 | 440 |    os.rek. (0:29,79; 8.4%) |
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:33,45 | 466 |    os.rek. (0:38,86; 16.17%) | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:33,27 | 474 |    os.rek. (0:38,86; 16.8%) | |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:28,91 | 457 |    os.rek. (0:29,97; 3.66%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:28,43 | 480 |    os.rek. (0:29,97; 5.41%) | | | | | |
17. |
JAMA Andrej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 34. | 0:29,96 | 339 |    os.rek. (0:30,64; 2.26%) |
|
|
50DM | 50. | 0:36,70 | 223 |               (0:36,47; -0.62%) | |
|
50HM | 21. | 0:35,06 | 309 |    os.rek. (0:36,62; 4.44%) | | | | | |
18. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:28,11 | 411 |               (0:27,41; -2.49%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:28,06 | 413 |               (0:27,41; -2.31%) | |
|
50PM | 30. | 0:39,98 | 273 |               (0:37,01; -7.42%) | |
|
50HM | 24. | 0:35,40 | 300 |    os.rek. (0:36,63; 3.47%) | | | | | |
19. |
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:27,75 | 516 |    os.rek. (0:27,95; 0.72%) |
| | | | |
20. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:24,56 | 617 |               (0:24,02; -2.19%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:24,10 | 653 |               (0:24,02; -0.33%) | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:25,91 | 525 |               (0:24,02; -7.29%) | |
|
50KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:23,51 | 703 |    os.rek. (0:24,02; 2.16%) | |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:26,43 | 721 |    os.rek. (0:27,46; 3.89%) | | | | | |
21. |
PENKO Peter, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:28,49 | 395 |    os.rek. (0:29,15; 2.31%) |
|
|
50DM | 13. | 0:31,81 | 343 |               (0:31,80; -0.03%) | |
|
50HM | 11. | 0:33,67 | 349 |    os.rek. (0:34,15; 1.42%) | | | | | |
22. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:26,32 | 501 |    os.rek. (0:27,84; 5.77%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:26,13 | 512 |    os.rek. (0:27,84; 6.54%) | |
|
50PM | 9. | 0:34,73 | 417 |    os.rek. (0:43,00; 23.81%) | |
|
50DM | 12. | 0:30,26 | 398 |    os.rek. (0:40,28; 33.11%) | |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:32,37 | 392 |    os.rek. (0:33,70; 4.1%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:32,19 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:33,70; 4.69%) | | | | | |
23. |
ŠVAJGER Sergej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:25,68 | 539 |               (0:25,39; -1.12%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:25,67 | 540 |               (0:25,39; -1.09%) | |
|
50KM | (finale) 7. | 0:25,82 | 531 |               (0:25,39; -1.66%) | | | | | |
24. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:26,65 | 483 |               (0:25,28; -5.14%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:25,38 | 559 |               (0:25,28; -0.39%) | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:32,25 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:32,36; 0.34%) | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 1. | 0:31,07 | 582 |    os.rek. (0:32,36; 4.15%) | |
|
50PM | (finale) 2. | 0:31,73 | 547 |    os.rek. (0:32,36; 1.98%) | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:28,95 | 455 |               (0:28,94; -0.03%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:28,02 | 502 |    os.rek. (0:28,94; 3.28%) | |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:32,02 | 406 |    os.rek. (0:32,26; 0.74%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:32,12 | 402 |    os.rek. (0:32,26; 0.43%) | | | | | |
25. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:26,43 | 495 |    os.rek. (0:26,53; 0.37%) |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:26,14 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:26,53; 1.49%) | |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:27,71 | 519 |    os.rek. (0:28,45; 2.67%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:27,58 | 526 |    os.rek. (0:28,45; 3.15%) | |
|
50DM | (finale) 5. | 0:27,57 | 527 |    os.rek. (0:28,45; 3.19%) | |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:32,37 | 392 |    os.rek. (0:33,20; 2.56%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:32,60 | 384 |    os.rek. (0:33,20; 1.84%) | | | | | |
26. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:27,17 | 455 |               (0:27,16; -0.03%) |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:34,87 | 412 |               (0:34,45; -1.2%) | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:31,10 | 367 |               (0:30,91; -0.61%) | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 3. | 0:32,64 | 383 |               (0:32,45; -0.58%) | | | | | |
27. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:29,21 | 366 |    os.rek. (0:29,56; 1.19%) |
|
|
50DM | 35. | 0:32,66 | 317 |    os.rek. (0:33,07; 1.25%) | |
|
50HM | 23. | 0:35,79 | 290 |    os.rek. (0:38,01; 6.2%) |