| | | | | 1. |
FLERIN Tina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 24. | 1:13,74 | 344 |               (1:09,72; -5.45%) |
|
|
100HZ | 14. | 1:25,52 | 303 |               (1:18,08; -8.69%) | |
|
200HZ | 11. | 3:04,38 | 299 |               (2:47,65; -9.07%) | | | | | |
2. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:28,80 | 555 |               (0:28,63; -0.59%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:28,75 | 558 |               (0:28,63; -0.41%) | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:04,96 | 504 |               (1:02,83; -3.27%) | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 2. | 1:02,34 | 570 |    os.rek. (1:02,83; 0.78%) | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:02,86 | 556 |               (1:02,83; -0.04%) | |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:13,78 | 425 |    os.rek. (1:15,28; 2.03%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 4. | 1:11,77 | 461 |    os.rek. (1:15,28; 4.89%) | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:14,67 | 455 |               (1:12,00; -3.57%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 5. | 1:12,84 | 490 |               (1:12,00; -1.15%) | | | | | |
3. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:31,36 | 429 |    os.rek. (0:31,60; 0.76%) |
|
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:08,84 | 423 |               (1:07,87; -1.4%) | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:29,18 | 434 |    os.rek. (2:34,77; 3.74%) | |
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:18,49 | 392 |    os.rek. (1:18,60; 0.14%) | | | | | |
4. |
PONJEVIČ Amra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 12. | 1:17,87 | 401 |    os.rek. (1:18,51; 0.82%) |
|
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:17,63 | 405 |    os.rek. (1:18,51; 1.13%) | |
|
200HZ | 9. | 2:49,84 | 383 |               (2:48,79; -0.61%) | | | | | |
5. |
PREVC Nina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:28,13 | 443 |               (2:27,01; -0.75%) |
|
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:32,05 | 410 |               (2:27,01; -3.31%) | |
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:26,15 | 412 |               (1:25,31; -0.97%) | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 7. | 1:26,88 | 402 |               (1:25,31; -1.8%) | |
|
200PZ | 8. | 3:10,08 | 390 |               (3:02,86; -3.79%) | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 8. | 3:04,37 | 428 |               (3:02,86; -0.81%) | |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:48,99 | 415 |               (2:46,58; -1.42%) | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 8. | 2:52,47 | 391 |               (2:46,58; -3.41%) | | | | | |
6. |
PUŠNIK Urša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:31,22 | 435 |               (0:30,47; -2.4%) |
|
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:10,91 | 387 |    os.rek. (1:10,92; 0.01%) | |
|
100HZ | 12. | 1:18,72 | 388 |               (1:18,35; -0.47%) | |
|
200HZ | 15. | 2:53,38 | 360 |               (2:53,27; -0.06%) | | | | | |
7. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:24,50 | 437 |               (1:20,95; -4.2%) |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 6. | 1:25,84 | 416 |               (1:20,95; -5.69%) | |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:57,02 | 483 |               (2:56,09; -0.52%) | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 7. | 2:58,28 | 473 |               (2:56,09; -1.22%) | | | | | |
8. |
TRATAR Barbara, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 28. | 1:12,60 | 361 |               (1:11,36; -1.7%) |
|
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:17,04 | 414 |    os.rek. (1:18,46; 1.84%) | |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:16,61 | 421 |    os.rek. (1:18,46; 2.41%) | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:45,74 | 412 |    os.rek. (2:49,22; 2.09%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 6. | 2:43,36 | 430 |    os.rek. (2:49,22; 3.58%) | | | | | |
9. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:29,29 | 527 |               (0:28,63; -2.25%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 3. | 0:28,80 | 555 |               (0:28,63; -0.59%) | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:03,59 | 537 |               (1:01,71; -2.95%) | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 2. | 1:01,64 | 590 |    os.rek. (1:01,71; 0.11%) | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:03,11 | 550 |               (1:01,71; -2.21%) | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:15,94 | 574 |               (2:14,37; -1.15%) | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 1. | 2:13,17 | 610 |    os.rek. (2:14,37; 0.9%) | | | | | |
10. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 2. | 1:07,49 | 598 |    os.rek. (1:07,52; 0.04%) |
|
|
200PM | (finale) 1. | 2:25,46 | 649 |               (2:25,05; -0.28%) | | | | | |
11. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:15,11 | 434 |               (1:14,86; -0.33%) |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 6. | 1:14,87 | 438 |               (1:14,86; -0.01%) | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:02,86 | 486 |    os.rek. (1:03,03; 0.27%) | |
|
100DM | (finale) 2. | 1:02,79 | 488 |    os.rek. (1:03,03; 0.38%) | |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:25,22 | 438 |               (2:19,53; -3.91%) | |
|
200DM | (finale) 5. | 2:21,34 | 475 |               (2:19,53; -1.28%) | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:26,42 | 471 |    os.rek. (2:27,14; 0.49%) | | | | | |
12. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:12,93 | 474 |    os.rek. (1:13,26; 0.45%) |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 4. | 1:13,52 | 463 |               (1:13,26; -0.35%) | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:34,51 | 541 |               (2:32,35; -1.39%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 1. | 2:32,81 | 559 |               (2:32,35; -0.3%) | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:24,80 | 487 |               (2:20,23; -3.15%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 3. | 2:20,42 | 535 |               (2:20,23; -0.13%) | |
|
400MM | (finale) 2. | 4:58,31 | 546 |    os.rek. (5:04,62; 2.11%) | | | | | |
13. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:26,99 | 465 |               (0:26,78; -0.77%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 8. | 0:26,69 | 480 |    os.rek. (0:26,78; 0.33%) | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:58,03 | 526 |    os.rek. (0:59,24; 2.08%) | |
|
100KM | (finale) 5. | 0:57,61 | 538 |    os.rek. (0:59,24; 2.82%) | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:58,42 | 516 |    os.rek. (0:59,24; 1.4%) | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:58,19 | 522 |    os.rek. (0:59,24; 1.8%) | | | | | |
14. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:03,42 | 474 |    os.rek. (1:04,21; 1.24%) |
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:06,53 | 466 |    os.rek. (1:06,57; 0.06%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 4. | 1:05,38 | 491 |    os.rek. (1:06,57; 1.82%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:21,23 | 497 |    os.rek. (2:24,62; 2.4%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 3. | 2:21,70 | 520 |    os.rek. (2:26,73; 3.54%) | | | | | |
15. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:26,52 | 490 |               (0:26,13; -1.47%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:26,23 | 506 |               (0:26,13; -0.38%) | |
|
100KM | 5. | 0:58,74 | 507 |    os.rek. (0:59,41; 1.14%) | |
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 0:57,32 | 546 |    os.rek. (0:59,41; 3.64%) | |
|
200KM | 12. | 2:12,22 | 459 |               (2:11,03; -0.9%) | |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:06,36 | 413 |    os.rek. (1:14,11; 11.67%) | |
|
100DM | (finale) 7. | 1:06,69 | 407 |    os.rek. (1:14,11; 11.12%) | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:09,34 | 412 |    os.rek. (1:11,29; 2.81%) | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:08,65 | 424 |    os.rek. (1:11,29; 3.84%) | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:24,81 | 487 |    os.rek. (2:25,10; 0.2%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:23,56 | 500 |    os.rek. (2:25,10; 1.07%) | | | | | |
16. |
ŠVAJGER Sergej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:25,80 | 532 |               (0:25,39; -1.58%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:25,44 | 555 |               (0:25,39; -0.19%) | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:56,14 | 581 |               (0:55,97; -0.3%) | |
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 0:55,87 | 590 |    os.rek. (0:55,97; 0.17%) | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:55,99 | 586 |               (0:55,97; -0.03%) | |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:02,42 | 497 |               (1:01,91; -0.81%) | |
|
100DM | (finale) 6. | 1:02,44 | 496 |               (1:01,91; -0.84%) | | | | | |
17. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:15,45 | 428 |               (1:14,66; -1.04%) |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 5. | 1:14,53 | 444 |    os.rek. (1:14,66; 0.17%) | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:42,61 | 464 |    os.rek. (2:42,94; 0.2%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 4. | 2:42,95 | 461 |               (2:42,94; 0%) | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:10,64 | 389 |    os.rek. (1:11,94; 1.84%) | |
|
200HM | 5. | 2:29,34 | 420 |    os.rek. (2:35,39; 4.05%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 6. | 2:28,02 | 432 |    os.rek. (2:35,39; 4.97%) | | | | | |
18. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 2:05,60 | 535 |               (2:03,70; -1.51%) |
|
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:03,11 | 568 |    os.rek. (2:03,70; 0.47%) | |
|
400KM | (finale) 3. | 4:18,61 | 616 |    os.rek. (4:18,66; 0.01%) | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 2. | 17:09,04 | 606 |    os.rek. (17:28,04; 1.84%) | | | | | |
19. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:26,22 | 507 |               (0:25,28; -3.58%) |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:25,37 | 559 |               (0:25,28; -0.35%) | |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:58,59 | 511 |               (0:55,05; -6.04%) | |
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:55,58 | 599 |               (0:55,05; -0.95%) | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:06,74 | 521 |               (2:03,42; -2.61%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 2. | 2:02,14 | 582 |    os.rek. (2:03,42; 1.04%) | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:13,55 | 462 |               (1:10,90; -3.6%) | |
|
100PM | (finale) 1. | 1:10,69 | 520 |    os.rek. (1:10,90; 0.29%) | |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:05,01 | 440 |               (1:02,26; -4.23%) | |
|
100DM | (finale) 3. | 1:03,53 | 471 |               (1:02,26; -1.99%) | |
|
200DM | 4. | 2:28,79 | 407 |               (2:19,26; -6.4%) | |
|
200DM | (finale) 2. | 2:18,92 | 501 |    os.rek. (2:19,26; 0.24%) | |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:26,04 | 475 |               (2:19,24; -4.65%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 1. | 2:19,23 | 548 |    os.rek. (2:19,24; 0%) | | | | | |
20. |
ZEMLJIČ Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:08,87 | 420 |               (1:07,59; -1.85%) |
| | | | |
21. |
ŽBOGAR Andrej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 24. | 1:03,35 | 404 |               (1:03,02; -0.52%) |
|
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 1:02,72 | 417 |    os.rek. (1:03,02; 0.47%) | |
|
200KM | 19. | 2:17,20 | 410 |    os.rek. (2:17,23; 0.02%) | |
|
400KM | 15. | 4:50,54 | 434 |               (4:46,51; -1.38%) | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 9. | 18:52,70 | 454 |    os.rek. (19:06,93; 1.25%) |