| | | | | 1. |
CUNDER Urša, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:39,16 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:39,89; 1.86%) |
|
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:25,62 | 220 |    os.rek. (1:31,98; 7.42%) | |
|
400KZ | 10. | 6:24,89 | 231 |    os.rek. (7:02,06; 9.65%) | |
|
100PZ | 9. | 1:45,55 | 224 |    os.rek. (1:48,52; 2.81%) | |
|
200PZ | 10. | 3:43,39 | 240 |    os.rek. (3:45,79; 1.07%) | | | | | |
2. |
FICKO Barbara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 16. | 1:52,19 | 186 |    os.rek. (2:00,63; 7.52%) |
|
|
200PZ | 15. | 3:51,75 | 215 |    os.rek. (3:57,79; 2.6%) | |
|
50DZ | 11. | 0:46,06 | 149 |               (0:44,64; -3.08%) | |
|
50HZ | 15. | 0:49,20 | 164 |               (0:47,81; -2.82%) | | | | | |
3. |
KRAJNC Vika, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 24. | 1:33,21 | 170 |    os.rek. (1:35,98; 2.97%) |
|
|
400KZ | 21. | 7:01,89 | 175 |    os.rek. (7:30,32; 6.73%) | |
|
50DZ | 26. | 0:53,36 | 95 |               (0:47,32; -11.31%) | |
|
50HZ | 19. | 0:50,66 | 151 |               (0:48,68; -3.9%) | |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:49,46 | 162 |               (0:48,68; -1.57%) | | | | | |
4. |
KRAŠNA Eva, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:24,16 | 231 |    os.rek. (1:24,74; 0.68%) |
|
|
400KZ | 7. | 6:22,31 | 236 |               (6:14,42; -2.06%) | |
|
100PZ | 11. | 1:46,24 | 219 |               (1:46,06; -0.16%) | |
|
200PZ | 9. | 3:42,40 | 243 |    os.rek. (3:43,24; 0.37%) | | | | | |
5. |
PATE Pamela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 35. | 1:44,74 | 120 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PZ | 26. | 2:01,46 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50DZ | 17. | 0:48,87 | 124 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
6. |
PETERLIN Nina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 19. | 1:53,17 | 181 |    os.rek. (2:08,10; 13.19%) |
|
|
200PZ | 20. | 3:57,50 | 200 |    os.rek. (4:07,34; 4.14%) | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:44,12 | 169 |    os.rek. (0:46,90; 6.3%) | |
|
50HZ | 29. | 0:52,95 | 132 |               (0:50,52; -4.58%) | | | | | |
7. |
BAJIČ Blaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 36. | 1:18,99 | 208 |    os.rek. (1:20,01; 1.29%) |
|
|
100PM | 37. | 1:44,93 | 159 |               (1:44,22; -0.67%) | | | | | |
8. |
ČERTANC Peter, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 30. | 1:17,51 | 220 |    os.rek. (1:23,77; 8.07%) |
|
|
400KM | 27. | 5:44,20 | 261 |    os.rek. (6:00,07; 4.61%) | |
|
200PM | 37. | 3:40,05 | 187 |    os.rek. (3:42,55; 1.13%) | |
|
50HM | 31. | 0:42,39 | 174 |    os.rek. (0:42,47; 0.18%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:41,88 | 181 |    os.rek. (0:42,47; 1.4%) | | | | | |
9. |
DOLENC Andrej, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:38,77 | 156 |               (0:38,39; -0.98%) |
| | | | |
10. |
JERŠIN Jan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 43. | 0:47,48 | 103 |    os.rek. (0:49,11; 3.43%) |
| | | | |
11. |
KLASEK Nejc, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:31,89 | 281 |    os.rek. (0:32,07; 0.56%) |
|
|
100KM | 9. | 1:10,10 | 298 |    os.rek. (1:11,83; 2.46%) | |
|
400KM | 12. | 5:27,49 | 303 |    os.rek. (5:41,82; 4.37%) | |
|
100PM | 17. | 1:37,42 | 199 |               (1:35,39; -2.08%) | |
|
200PM | 18. | 3:23,77 | 236 |    os.rek. (3:24,29; 0.25%) | | | | | |
12. |
KLOBUČAR Miha, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:29,99 | 252 |               (1:29,13; -0.95%) |
|
|
200PM | 3. | 3:06,55 | 307 |    os.rek. (3:09,19; 1.41%) | |
|
50DM | 9. | 0:35,91 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:36,31; 1.11%) | |
|
50HM | 16. | 0:39,85 | 210 |               (0:39,02; -2.08%) | | | | | |
13. |
KOŠIR Aljaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 42. | 0:46,69 | 130 |               (0:46,01; -1.45%) |
|
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:46,01 | 136 |    os.rek. (0:46,01; 0%) | | | | | |
14. |
PUNGARŠEK Gašper, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 26. | 5:41,53 | 267 |    os.rek. (5:43,97; 0.71%) |
|
|
200PM | 23. | 3:29,10 | 218 |    os.rek. (3:33,35; 2.03%) | |
|
50DM | 13. | 0:36,84 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:38,07; 3.33%) | |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:39,25 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:39,95; 1.78%) | | | | | |
15. |
STAUDACHER Tadej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 32. | 1:42,21 | 172 |               (1:41,28; -0.9%) |
|
|
200PM | 27. | 3:32,17 | 209 |    os.rek. (3:39,23; 3.32%) | | | | | |
16. |
ŠINKOVEC Jure, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:35,02 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:35,83; 2.31%) |
|
|
100KM | 29. | 1:17,43 | 221 |    os.rek. (1:19,49; 2.66%) | |
|
400KM | 32. | 5:50,68 | 247 |    os.rek. (5:57,09; 1.82%) | |
|
100PM | 28. | 1:40,64 | 180 |    os.rek. (1:41,86; 1.21%) | |
|
50DM | 29. | 0:40,55 | 165 |               (0:40,32; -0.56%) |