Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Kamnik na tekmovanju 3. kolo gorenjske regije
23.06.2011, Kamnik, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BROJAN Eva, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 19. | 3:22,13 | 174 |    os.rek. (3:56,07; 16.79%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 13. | 0:45,46 | 155 | | | | | | |
2. |
DOBROVOLJC Živa, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:50,11 | 292 |    os.rek. (2:58,68; 5.03%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 15. | 0:47,04 | 140 | | | | | | |
3. |
PINTAR Lucija, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 3:13,62 | 198 |    os.rek. (3:17,13; 1.81%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:46,91 | 141 |    os.rek. (0:52,20; 11.27%)
| | | | | |
4. |
RAK Špela, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 12. | 1:59,09 | 112 | |
| | | | |
5. |
SERETIN Lara, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:54,13 | 273 |    os.rek. (3:08,48; 8.24%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:36,19 | 307 |    os.rek. (0:38,27; 5.74%)
| | | | | |
6. |
TEKAVČIČ Tina, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:37,38 | 279 | |
| | | | |
7. |
BLATNIK Matevž, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:51,29 | 211 | |
|
|
50DM | 11. | 0:37,50 | 209 |    os.rek. (0:37,55; 0.13%)
| |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:26,45 | 212 |    os.rek. (1:27,15; 0.8%)
| | | | | |
8. |
GRUDEN Gaj, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 30. | 3:55,16 | 81 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 29. | 2:08,98 | 64 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
KLJENAK Jan David, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 16. | 3:05,62 | 165 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
LAVŠ Rok, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:59,85 | 182 | |
|
|
100HM | 12. | 1:32,88 | 171 | | | | | | |
11. |
MAČEK Matic, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:22,56 | 366 |    os.rek. (2:23,85; 0.9%)
|
|
|
50DM | 3. | 0:33,17 | 302 | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:14,92 | 326 | | | | | | |
12. |
MEDVED Tadej, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 3:21,37 | 129 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
13. |
PIRNAT Anže, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 3:12,55 | 148 | |
|
|
100HM | 10. | 1:43,02 | 125 |    os.rek. (1:49,70; 6.48%)
| | | | | |
14. |
PIRŠ Žan, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 29. | 3:40,73 | 98 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100HM | 19. | 1:49,64 | 104 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
PODJED Jaka, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:33,04 | 296 |    os.rek. (2:33,60; 0.36%)
|
|
|
100HM | 5. | 1:25,10 | 222 | | | | | | |
16. |
PTIČAR Andraž, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:49,64 | 217 |    os.rek. (2:55,66; 3.54%)
|
|
|
50DM | 7. | 0:40,45 | 166 | | | | | | |
17. |
SEČNIK Aleš, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 1. | 1:27,62 | 16 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
18. |
ŠKRJANC Žiga, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 2:52,66 | 206 |    os.rek. (3:19,35; 15.45%)
|
|
|
50DM | 5. | 0:40,04 | 172 |    os.rek. (0:40,06; 0.04%)
| | | | | |
19. |
URŠIČ Jan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:57,94 | 188 |    os.rek. (3:03,63; 3.19%)
|
|
|
100HM | 5. | 1:33,83 | 166 |    os.rek. (1:38,63; 5.11%)
| | | | | |
20. |
VRHOVNIK Rok, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 26. | 3:30,35 | 114 |    os.rek. (3:39,87; 4.52%)
|