Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju HPS HEP Miting 2022 05.03. - 06.03.2022, Zagreb (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
BELE Hana, 2008
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
4.
0:34,61
606
   os.rek. (0:35,47; 2.48%)
50PZ
(finale) 5.
0:34,90
591
   os.rek. (0:35,47; 1.63%)
100PZ
10.
1:19,06
533
100PZ
(finale) 9.
1:17,21
573
   os.rek. (1:17,99; 1.01%)
200PZ
10.
2:52,88
519
200PZ
(finale) 12.
2:56,13
490
200MZ
31.
2:45,42
443
2.
BRICELJ Iza, 2008
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
21.
1:02,02
579
   os.rek. (1:02,38; 0.58%)
200KZ
11.
2:13,65
604
200KZ
(finale) 7.
2:11,73
630
   os.rek. (2:12,52; 0.59%)
200DZ
14.
2:48,25
379
200DZ
(finale) 14.
2:50,14
366
200MZ
12.
2:34,51
543
200MZ
(finale) 13.
2:34,44
544
3.
ČERIN Ema, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DZ
13.
0:29,94
543
50DZ
(finale) 11.
0:29,32
578
100DZ
6.
1:05,44
609
100DZ
(finale) 8.
1:05,83
598
200DZ
5.
2:25,42
587
200DZ
(finale) 5.
2:23,72
608
200HZ
16.
2:33,64
517
200HZ
(finale) 14.
2:34,65
507
4.
MIHALIČ Sara, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
11.
1:00,69
618
400KZ
4.
4:32,44
653
   os.rek. (4:32,54; 0.03%)
100PZ
4.
1:15,22
619
100PZ
(finale) 4.
1:13,86
654
200MZ
5.
2:28,63
610
200MZ
(finale) 1.
2:23,72
675
5.
NOVAK Tinkara, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
43.
1:04,84
507
200KZ
39.
2:28,81
437
50PZ
3.
0:34,58
608
   os.rek. (0:34,58; 0%)
50PZ
(finale) 2.
0:34,06
636
   os.rek. (0:34,58; 1.52%)
100PZ
6.
1:15,89
603
100PZ
(finale) 5.
1:15,53
612
6.
STROJANŠEK Isabela, 2008
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
16.
0:28,52
571
   os.rek. (0:29,20; 2.38%)
50KZ
(finale) 15.
0:28,71
560
   os.rek. (0:29,20; 1.7%)
100KZ
39.
1:04,13
524
   os.rek. (1:05,74; 2.51%)
100HZ
19.
1:12,30
501
   os.rek. (1:13,23; 1.28%)
100HZ
(finale) 12.
1:12,69
493
   os.rek. (1:13,23; 0.74%)
7.
TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DZ
22.
0:31,24
478
100HZ
10.
1:08,95
578
8.
VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
36.
1:03,48
540
200KZ
16.
2:15,64
577
400KZ
8.
4:37,87
615
800KZ
5.
9:32,89
605
9.
DJUKIĆ Robert, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KM
6.
4:15,82
636
   os.rek. (4:17,75; 0.75%)
100DM
4.
0:57,45
637
100DM
(finale) 5.
0:57,33
641
200DM
8.
2:15,52
539
200DM
(finale) 5.
2:09,57
617
200MM
10.
2:14,44
609
200MM
(finale) 9.
2:12,81
632
   os.rek. (2:13,27; 0.34%)
10.
PREBIL Jakob, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
24.
0:32,72
498
   os.rek. (0:32,90; 0.55%)
100DM
25.
1:01,96
508
100HM
14.
1:02,27
569
100HM
(finale) 11.
1:01,80
582
200HM
6.
2:16,19
554
200HM
(finale) 6.
2:13,29
592
   os.rek. (2:15,43; 1.6%)
11.
PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
5.
1:54,38
709
200KM
(finale) 2.
1:52,29
749
400KM
(finale) 4.
4:05,64
719
100HM
2.
0:57,35
728
   os.rek. (0:57,70; 0.61%)
100HM
(finale) 2.
0:57,86
709
200HM
3.
2:10,07
637
200HM
(finale) 3.
2:08,24
664
12.
RAJIĆ Timon, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
23.
0:25,58
546
100KM
38.
0:55,68
596
200KM
32.
2:03,46
563
50DM
27.
0:27,48
532
13.
ŠTIH Matevž, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
28.
0:33,15
479
100PM
35.
1:15,81
422
200PM
19.
2:40,91
479
200PM
(finale) 15.
2:42,74
463
200MM
27.
2:25,25
483