Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju MM Mobitel
24.06. - 25.06.2006, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BILE Tea, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 32. | 5:14,77 | 423 |    os.rek. (5:24,56; 3.11%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
BIZJAN Urška, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:27,62 | 629 | |
|
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:27,59 | 631 | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:00,20 | 633 | | |
|
200KZ | 15. | 2:13,94 | 600 | | | | | | |
3. |
COLNAR Špela, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 24. | 0:29,69 | 506 |    os.rek. (0:30,36; 2.25%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:37,27 | 485 | | | | | | |
4. |
CVEK Mateja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 23. | 4:59,28 | 492 | |
| | | | |
5. |
GANTAR Anja, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:38,33 | 446 | |
|
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:21,96 | 479 | | |
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:21,67 | 484 | | |
|
200PZ | 7. | 2:52,82 | 519 | | |
|
200PZ | 8. | 2:53,13 | 516 | | | | | | |
6. |
HAFNER Špela, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 30. | 5:12,06 | 434 | |
| | | | |
7. |
JAMBREŠIČ Ines, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 31. | 5:12,20 | 434 | |
| | | | |
8. |
KOŠNJEK Tea, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 42. | 0:31,98 | 405 | |
|
|
100KZ | 37. | 1:07,08 | 458 | | |
|
200KZ | 30. | 2:27,48 | 449 | | | | | | |
9. |
KOŽELJ Teja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:37,14 | 490 | |
|
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:36,55 | 515 | | | | | | |
10. |
MOHORIČ Urša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:31,98 | 600 | |
|
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:32,81 | 556 | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:08,90 | 579 | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:06,81 | 635 | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:26,46 | 597 | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:23,13 | 640 | | | | | | |
11. |
NOVAK Tjaša, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 18. | 3:04,54 | 298 | |
| | | | |
12. |
POTOČNIK Manja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 33. | 5:15,46 | 420 |    os.rek. (5:37,28; 6.91%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
RADIŠEVIČ Ajda, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:37,31 | 482 |    os.rek. (2:43,95; 4.22%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
RIBNIKAR Ana, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:09,62 | 561 | |
|
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:09,54 | 563 | | | | | | |
15. |
SMOLEJ Tadeja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 28. | 5:06,32 | 459 | |
| | | | |
16. |
ŠUBELJ Tjaša, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 28. | 0:34,91 | 342 | |
|
|
100DZ | 20. | 1:22,39 | 305 | | |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:36,17 | 415 | | |
|
100HZ | 24. | 1:19,83 | 372 | | | | | | |
17. |
THALER Ana, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 11. | 4:42,36 | 586 | |
| | | | |
18. |
ZORIČ Patricija, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:21,31 | 490 | |
|
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:20,83 | 499 | | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:29,53 | 561 |    os.rek. (2:30,78; 0.83%)
| |
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:32,35 | 530 | | | | | | |
19. |
ČUDEN Anže, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 15. | 4:43,24 | 469 | |
| | | | |
20. |
GROŠELJ Nik, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 4:43,22 | 469 | |
| | | | |
21. |
RESMAN Rok, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 16. | 4:56,18 | 410 | |
| | | | |
22. |
TURK Luka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:04,17 | 554 | |
| | | | |
23. |
VOVK Robert, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:30,62 | 608 | |
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:30,47 | 617 | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:07,99 | 585 |    os.rek. (1:08,02; 0.04%)
| |
|
200PM | 7. | 2:34,19 | 545 | | |
|
50DM | 14. | 0:27,78 | 515 | |