| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:19,92 | 371 |    os.rek. (1:20,44; 0.65%) |
|
|
100HZ | (finale) 7. | 1:20,29 | 366 |    os.rek. (1:20,44; 0.18%) | | | | | |
2. |
BREGAR Jana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 20. | 1:12,10 | 368 |               (1:10,94; -1.6%) |
|
|
400KZ | 8. | 5:12,43 | 433 |               (5:08,05; -1.4%) | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 8. | 5:12,01 | 434 |               (5:08,05; -1.26%) | | | | | |
3. |
JAMNIK Maša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:45,77 | 566 |               (4:31,40; -5.02%) |
|
|
400KZ | (finale) 4. | 4:43,31 | 580 |               (4:31,40; -4.2%) | |
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:13,71 | 426 |               (1:11,83; -2.55%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 6. | 1:13,26 | 434 |               (1:11,83; -1.95%) | | | | | |
4. |
KOVAČ Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 11. | 5:24,04 | 388 |               (5:23,64; -0.12%) |
| | | | |
5. |
MLADENOVIČ Sanda, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:29,29 | 527 |               (0:28,61; -2.32%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:29,20 | 532 |               (0:28,61; -2.02%) | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:04,32 | 519 |               (1:02,70; -2.51%) | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 2. | 1:03,39 | 542 |               (1:02,70; -1.08%) | |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:10,38 | 489 |               (1:09,05; -1.88%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 4. | 1:10,06 | 496 |               (1:09,05; -1.44%) | | | | | |
6. |
PROSEN Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 4:50,06 | 541 |    os.rek. (4:52,71; 0.91%) |
|
|
400KZ | (finale) 5. | 4:51,09 | 535 |    os.rek. (4:52,71; 0.55%) | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:16,40 | 425 |               (1:13,34; -4%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 3. | 1:14,73 | 454 |               (1:13,34; -1.86%) | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 4. | 2:38,72 | 501 |    os.rek. (2:39,70; 0.61%) | | | | | |
7. |
SUŠNIK Alenka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:07,87 | 442 |    os.rek. (1:10,30; 3.58%) |
|
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:48,37 | 550 |               (4:45,43; -1.01%) | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 2. | 4:42,10 | 588 |    os.rek. (4:45,43; 1.18%) | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 6. | 2:42,72 | 465 |               (2:41,17; -0.95%) | | | | | |
8. |
ŽAGAR Andreja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:15,10 | 403 |               (1:13,58; -2.02%) |
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 8. | 1:15,53 | 396 |               (1:13,58; -2.58%) | | | | | |
9. |
ŽEROVNIK Tina, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:07,06 | 458 |    os.rek. (1:07,12; 0.08%) |
|
|
400KZ | 4. | 4:47,25 | 557 |    os.rek. (4:47,57; 0.11%) | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 3. | 4:43,28 | 581 |    os.rek. (4:47,57; 1.51%) | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:17,28 | 410 |               (1:16,38; -1.16%) | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 5. | 2:39,39 | 495 |    os.rek. (2:39,69; 0.18%) | | | | | |
10. |
ABERŠEK Aleš, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:31,17 | 534 |    os.rek. (4:37,18; 2.21%) |
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:02,32 | 499 |               (0:59,82; -4.01%) | |
|
100DM | (finale) 2. | 0:59,75 | 566 |    os.rek. (0:59,82; 0.11%) | |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:27,45 | 462 |               (2:19,50; -5.39%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 4. | 2:20,80 | 530 |               (2:19,50; -0.92%) | | | | | |
11. |
DOVŽAN Klemen, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 15. | 4:42,36 | 473 |    os.rek. (4:45,38; 1.06%) |
|
|
100HM | 5. | 1:11,97 | 368 |               (1:11,73; -0.33%) | | | | | |
12. |
GAŠPERLIN Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 22. | 4:58,14 | 402 |               (4:55,05; -1.03%) |
| | | | |
13. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 9. | 1:18,52 | 380 |               (1:18,22; -0.38%) |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 8. | 1:19,00 | 373 |               (1:18,22; -0.98%) | | | | | |
14. |
MILENKOVIĆ Marko, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:01,11 | 529 |               (1:00,41; -1.14%) |
|
|
100DM | (finale) 3. | 0:59,88 | 563 |    os.rek. (1:00,41; 0.88%) | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:02,70 | 557 |               (1:01,10; -2.55%) | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:17,88 | 565 |               (2:11,35; -4.73%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 2. | 2:13,08 | 628 |               (2:11,35; -1.29%) | | | | | |
15. |
MLADENOVIČ Simon, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 0:57,94 | 529 |    os.rek. (0:58,11; 0.29%) |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 0:57,79 | 533 |    os.rek. (0:58,11; 0.55%) | |
|
100DM | 12. | 1:06,40 | 413 |               (1:05,94; -0.69%) | | | | | |
16. |
PIRC Andrej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 4:40,52 | 482 |    os.rek. (4:51,50; 3.91%) |
|
|
100DM | 16. | 1:08,10 | 382 |               (1:07,49; -0.89%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 4. | 1:10,65 | 389 |    os.rek. (1:11,80; 1.62%) | |
|
200MM | 12. | 2:34,23 | 403 |               (2:32,58; -1.06%) | | | | | |
17. |
SEME Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 17. | 4:53,65 | 420 |               (4:53,63; 0%) |
| | | | |
18. |
ŠKUNCA Andrej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 17. | 1:03,60 | 399 |               (1:02,03; -2.46%) |
|
|
400KM | 11. | 4:34,63 | 514 |               (4:33,22; -0.51%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 7. | 1:16,25 | 309 |    os.rek. (1:17,96; 2.24%) | |
|
200MM | 11. | 2:34,00 | 405 |               (2:32,17; -1.18%) | | | | | |
19. |
VOLČIČ Nace, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:28,61 | 390 |               (0:28,16; -1.57%) |
|
|
400KM | 12. | 4:35,42 | 510 |               (4:31,02; -1.59%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 5. | 1:10,98 | 384 |    os.rek. (1:11,18; 0.28%) |