| | | | | 1. |
BUKOVEC Špela, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | izven | 1:20,12 | 332 |               (1:16,02; -5.11%) |
| | | | |
2. |
GREGORIČ Nataša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:10,88 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:43,00 | 156 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
3. |
JANDROK Anja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:41,34 | 187 |    os.rek. (0:42,20; 2.08%) |
|
|
50PZ | izven | 0:50,64 | 193 |    os.rek. (0:52,90; 4.46%) | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:54,40 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
4. |
KODRUN Bernarda, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:52,24 | 282 |    os.rek. (3:26,86; 20.09%) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:32,21 | 217 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
5. |
KROPUŠEK Laura, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:01,51 | 241 |    os.rek. (3:10,80; 5.11%) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:33,51 | 231 |               (1:33,00; -0.54%) | | | | | |
6. |
PANDŽA Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | izven | 1:45,36 | 162 |    os.rek. (1:47,50; 2.03%) |
|
|
200MZ | izven | 3:43,84 | 178 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
7. |
PETRAS Karin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 3:07,47 | 218 |               (3:03,70; -2.01%) |
| | | | |
8. |
PODPEČAN Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:53,47 | 164 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:48,10 | 150 |    os.rek. (1:58,80; 9.89%) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:56,07 | 152 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
SLADIČ Tatjana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | izven | 0:58,97 | 122 |               (0:58,60; -0.62%) |
|
|
100HZ | izven | 1:45,45 | 161 |    os.rek. (1:53,20; 7.34%) | |
|
200MZ | izven | 3:38,48 | 192 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
UDOVIČIĆ Mateja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | izven | 2:54,74 | 270 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100DZ | izven | 1:35,85 | 193 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
11. |
ČUTUK Adnan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:51,35 | 129 |    os.rek. (0:54,50; 6.13%) |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:43,70 | 123 |    os.rek. (1:56,70; 12.53%) | |
|
200MM | izven | 3:28,93 | 162 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
12. |
DOBLŠEK Sašo, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | izven | 1:16,81 | 266 |    os.rek. (1:20,72; 5.09%) |
|
|
400MM | izven | 5:59,29 | 312 |    os.rek. (6:30,44; 8.66%) | | | | | |
13. |
DOBROVOLEC Ivan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:51,36 | 210 |               (2:49,50; -1.08%) |
|
|
400MM | izven | 6:49,53 | 211 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
14. |
KNEZ Bojan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:46,56 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:56,11 | 87 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
15. |
KOTNIK Matic, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:45,87 | 94 |               (0:39,10; -14.75%) |
|
|
50PM | izven | 0:53,86 | 111 |               (0:50,90; -5.49%) | |
|
100HM | izven | 1:52,32 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | izven | 3:46,32 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
16. |
MAJHEN Jure, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:39,74 | 260 |    os.rek. (2:53,44; 8.57%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:28,22 | 176 |               (1:24,70; -3.99%) | | | | | |
17. |
MATIĆ Aleksander, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:48,76 | 150 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200MM | izven | 3:36,94 | 145 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
18. |
MEHMEDOVIĆ Adnan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 3:06,49 | 163 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
19. |
MUJKANOVIĆ Edin, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:59,94 | 182 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
20. |
PETRAS Mario, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:39,65 | 260 |               (2:31,70; -4.97%) |
|
|
100DM | izven | 1:33,19 | 149 |    os.rek. (1:36,00; 3.01%) | | | | | |
21. |
PRISLAN Jernej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | izven | 2:59,33 | 184 |               (2:56,10; -1.8%) |
|
|
400MM | izven | 7:14,46 | 176 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
22. |
SIMIČ Mladen, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:48,17 | 156 |    os.rek. (0:48,80; 1.3%) |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:41,61 | 130 |    os.rek. (1:42,50; 0.87%) | |
|
200MM | izven | 3:35,57 | 147 |    os.rek. (3:47,60; 5.58%) | | | | | |
23. |
ŠIKMAN Nenad, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | izven | 0:51,75 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100HM | izven | 1:38,20 | 145 |    os.rek. (1:39,00; 0.81%) | |
|
200MM | izven | 3:29,26 | 161 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |