| | | | | 1. |
ERJAVEC Nuša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:34,35 | 620 |               (0:33,20; -3.34%) |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 7. | 0:34,33 | 621 |               (0:33,20; -3.29%) | |
|
100PZ | 13. | 1:17,30 | 571 |               (1:15,33; -2.54%) | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 14. | 1:17,99 | 555 |               (1:15,33; -3.41%) | |
|
200PZ | 13. | 2:51,80 | 529 |    os.rek. (2:56,58; 2.78%) | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 14. | 2:52,41 | 523 |    os.rek. (2:56,58; 2.41%) | |
|
50HZ | 13. | 0:33,47 | 523 |               (0:32,49; -2.92%) | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 12. | 0:33,28 | 532 |               (0:32,49; -2.37%) | | | | | |
2. |
GOVEJŠEK Nastja, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:26,55 | 708 |               (0:25,51; -3.91%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 2. | 0:26,20 | 737 |               (0:25,51; -2.63%) | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 0:56,80 | 754 |               (0:55,71; -1.91%) | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 3. | 0:56,79 | 754 |               (0:55,71; -1.9%) | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:27,32 | 715 |               (0:26,40; -3.36%) | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 1. | 0:26,89 | 749 |               (0:26,40; -1.82%) | |
|
100DZ | 1. | 0:59,82 | 797 |    os.rek. (0:59,82; 0%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 1. | 1:00,46 | 772 |               (0:59,82; -1.05%) | | | | | |
3. |
JAKOP Nina, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 54. | 2:35,01 | 387 |    os.rek. (2:41,62; 4.26%) |
|
|
100HZ | 23. | 1:19,17 | 382 |    os.rek. (1:22,11; 3.71%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 2. | 1:18,42 | 393 |    os.rek. (1:22,11; 4.7%) | | | | | |
4. |
JUSIĆ Aida, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 52. | 0:31,20 | 436 |    os.rek. (0:32,16; 3.07%) |
|
|
100HZ | 19. | 1:16,97 | 415 |    os.rek. (1:17,50; 0.68%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 16. | 1:17,19 | 412 |    os.rek. (1:17,50; 0.4%) | | | | | |
5. |
LOGAR Tamara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 49. | 2:33,33 | 400 |               (2:30,98; -1.53%) |
|
|
50PZ | 17. | 0:38,25 | 449 |               (0:38,19; -0.15%) | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 1. | 0:37,87 | 463 |    os.rek. (0:38,19; 0.84%) | | | | | |
6. |
UNTERLEHNER Ana, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 33. | 0:29,80 | 501 |    os.rek. (0:30,09; 0.97%) |
|
|
200KZ | 34. | 2:19,52 | 531 |    os.rek. (2:23,40; 2.78%) | | | | | |
7. |
GERŠAK Luka, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 53. | 0:27,80 | 425 |    os.rek. (0:27,90; 0.35%) |
|
|
50HM | 25. | 0:30,49 | 470 |               (0:30,08; -1.34%) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 2. | 0:30,35 | 476 |               (0:30,08; -0.88%) | |
|
100HM | 25. | 1:05,30 | 493 |               (1:04,18; -1.71%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 4. | 1:05,57 | 487 |               (1:04,18; -2.11%) | |
|
200HM | 16. | 2:26,43 | 446 |               (2:22,90; -2.41%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 15. | 2:22,81 | 481 |    os.rek. (2:22,90; 0.06%) | | | | | |
8. |
GRADIŠEK Jaša, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 39. | 2:08,83 | 496 |    os.rek. (2:13,82; 3.87%) |
|
|
100DM | 33. | 1:15,29 | 283 |               (1:11,72; -4.74%) | | | | | |
9. |
SUŠEC Miha, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 47. | 2:15,46 | 426 |               (2:12,14; -2.45%) |
|
|
100HM | 35. | 1:06,90 | 458 |    os.rek. (1:11,25; 6.5%) | |
|
200MM | 34. | 2:34,66 | 400 |               (2:32,83; -1.18%) | | | | | |
10. |
SUZIĆ Žiga, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:25,86 | 528 |               (0:25,02; -3.24%) |
|
|
100KM | 40. | 0:57,43 | 543 |               (0:56,37; -1.84%) | |
|
50DM | 12. | 0:26,99 | 561 |               (0:26,75; -0.88%) | |
|
50DM | (finale) 11. | 0:26,45 | 596 |    os.rek. (0:26,75; 1.13%) |