| | | | | 1. |
CERKVENIK Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | izven | 3:33,92 | 171 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | izven | 3:34,51 | 183 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | izven | 5:13,22 | 402 |    os.rek. (5:24,72; 3.67%)
|
|
|
200MZ | izven | 2:55,95 | 332 |    os.rek. (3:05,45; 5.39%)
| | | | | |
3. |
KOPRIVC Maja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | izven | 3:44,07 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | izven | 3:39,24 | 171 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
MANOJLOVIČ Saška, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | izven | 2:52,98 | 325 |    os.rek. (3:00,96; 4.61%)
|
|
|
200MZ | izven | 2:51,55 | 358 |    os.rek. (3:07,03; 9.02%)
| | | | | |
5. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | izven | 3:27,69 | 187 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | izven | 3:22,65 | 217 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
AVDIČ Gregor, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:22,83 | 284 |    os.rek. (6:41,02; 24.22%)
|
|
|
200MM | izven | 2:55,91 | 242 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | izven | 2:52,44 | 229 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | izven | 3:01,15 | 221 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:09,95 | 321 |    os.rek. (5:20,69; 3.46%)
|
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:41,18 | 281 |    os.rek. (2:57,25; 9.97%)
| | | | | |
9. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:12,32 | 238 |    os.rek. (1:13,61; 1.78%)
|
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:43,44 | 269 |    os.rek. (2:45,18; 1.06%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:49,82 | 269 |    os.rek. (2:51,13; 0.77%)
| | | | | |
10. |
GASAR Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:14,64 | 306 |    os.rek. (5:34,59; 6.34%)
|
|
|
200MM | izven | 3:00,43 | 224 |    os.rek. (3:03,95; 1.95%)
| | | | | |
11. |
KERPAN Klemen, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:50,77 | 221 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | izven | 3:19,15 | 166 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
MAKEK Damjan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 4:49,44 | 394 |    os.rek. (5:07,06; 6.08%)
|
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:40,71 | 283 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
RESMAN Adam, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | izven | 1:06,87 | 301 | |
|
|
200HM | izven | 2:37,76 | 300 |    os.rek. (2:41,11; 2.12%)
| |
|
200MM | izven | 2:43,00 | 304 |    os.rek. (2:51,11; 4.97%)
| | | | | |
14. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | izven | 5:35,44 | 253 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | izven | 3:02,66 | 216 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|