| | | | | 1. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 5:18,16 | 410 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:53,41 | 359 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
FISCHINGER Barbara, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:42,83 | 168 | |
|
|
100PZ | 12. | 1:59,54 | 154 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
FISCHINGER Sonja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:51,29 | 191 |    os.rek. (1:55,21; 3.52%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:43,71 | 427 |    os.rek. (2:51,96; 5.03%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:44,57 | 450 | | | | | | |
5. |
FUNKL Katja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:44,91 | 418 |    os.rek. (2:46,98; 1.25%)
|
| | | | |
6. |
HORVAT Ana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:52,03 | 94 |    os.rek. (1:10,64; 35.76%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 20. | 2:16,71 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
KOSMAČ Mina, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:54,65 | 81 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
LOMOVŠEK Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:55,62 | 170 |    os.rek. (1:55,73; 0.09%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 23. | 3:48,53 | 168 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
PETRIČ Jana, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:41,34 | 187 | |
|
|
100PZ | 9. | 1:57,11 | 164 |    os.rek. (2:00,19; 2.63%)
| | | | | |
10. |
PROSEN Pia, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:39,62 | 213 |    os.rek. (0:48,37; 22.08%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:39,54 | 267 | | | | | | |
11. |
PROSEN Tadeja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:46,59 | 131 |    os.rek. (1:09,95; 50.13%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 6. | 1:50,32 | 196 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
PUČNIK Vesna, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:45,41 | 141 |    os.rek. (0:45,44; 0.06%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:45,82 | 222 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
SOJAR Nataša, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:49,00 | 547 |    os.rek. (5:08,56; 6.76%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:36,59 | 522 |    os.rek. (2:42,01; 3.46%)
| | | | | |
14. |
STANTE Barbara, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:56,12 | 508 | |
|
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:41,19 | 479 |    os.rek. (2:46,68; 3.4%)
| | | | | |
15. |
ŠIMIC Mateja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:42,82 | 434 |    os.rek. (2:44,27; 0.89%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:58,40 | 497 | |
|
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:44,25 | 423 |    os.rek. (3:00,18; 9.69%)
| | | | | |
17. |
ŠPEHAR Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:58,37 | 330 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:57,55 | 358 |    os.rek. (3:07,70; 5.71%)
| | | | | |
18. |
TROBEC Neža, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 5:39,24 | 338 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 6. | 3:00,20 | 342 |    os.rek. (3:11,66; 6.35%)
| | | | | |
19. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:31,28 | 363 |    os.rek. (6:43,87; 21.91%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:58,17 | 354 |    os.rek. (3:26,29; 15.78%)
| | | | | |
20. |
VERBIČ Petra, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 1:00,13 | 60 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 18. | 2:10,95 | 117 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
21. |
VIDMAR Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:39,57 | 214 | |
|
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:50,09 | 197 |    os.rek. (2:02,50; 11.27%)
| | | | | |
22. |
ZRIMŠEK Katja, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:46,47 | 132 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:57,52 | 162 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
ARTAČ Gašper, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 32. | 0:39,43 | 149 | |
|
|
100PM | 27. | 1:56,75 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
BABŠEK David, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 38. | 0:46,92 | 88 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 31. | 2:02,74 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
25. |
BAJŽELJ Gregor, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 16. | 5:24,92 | 310 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 28. | 3:12,79 | 195 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
26. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 5:17,72 | 332 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 3. | 2:48,18 | 294 |    os.rek. (2:56,03; 4.66%)
| | | | | |
27. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 5:08,92 | 361 |    os.rek. (5:17,62; 2.81%)
|
|
|
200HM | 2. | 2:40,07 | 341 |    os.rek. (2:45,61; 3.46%)
| | | | | |
28. |
BURKELJCA Jernej, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:33,00 | 254 | |
|
|
100PM | 5. | 1:34,52 | 217 |    os.rek. (1:35,96; 1.52%)
| | | | | |
29. |
CIRIKOVIČ Elvis, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 13. | 2:55,84 | 257 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 15. | 3:04,21 | 237 |    os.rek. (3:17,36; 7.13%)
| | | | | |
30. |
ČOKO Roko, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:34,59 | 220 | |
|
|
100PM | 9. | 1:42,33 | 171 |    os.rek. (1:51,39; 8.85%)
| | | | | |
31. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:31,80 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:32,50; 2.2%)
|
| | | | |
32. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 5:09,22 | 360 | |
|
|
200MM | 1. | 2:24,46 | 491 |    os.rek. (2:25,80; 0.92%)
| | | | | |
33. |
GERMOVŠEK Gregor, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 24. | 0:37,87 | 168 |    os.rek. (1:03,13; 66.7%)
|
| | | | |
34. |
IVANČIČ Tit, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:47,03 | 150 | |
|
|
200MM | 26. | 3:31,42 | 156 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
35. |
JURŠIČ Sašo, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:34,03 | 231 | |
|
|
100PM | 11. | 1:42,51 | 170 |    os.rek. (1:56,44; 13.58%)
| | | | | |
36. |
KARASEK Vladimir, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 5:23,28 | 315 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 6. | 2:51,28 | 278 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
37. |
KELBIČ Sandi, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 24. | 5:35,58 | 282 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 9. | 2:56,26 | 270 |    os.rek. (3:20,91; 13.98%)
| | | | | |
38. |
KNEZ Nejc, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:42,71 | 117 |    os.rek. (1:01,88; 44.88%)
|
|
|
100PM | 14. | 1:45,09 | 158 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
39. |
LUŠIČ Hrvoje, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 5:07,92 | 365 |    os.rek. (5:20,43; 4.06%)
|
|
|
200HM | 3. | 2:41,69 | 331 |    os.rek. (2:49,30; 4.7%)
| | | | | |
40. |
MAKEK Damjan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:49,56 | 439 | |
|
|
200HM | 4. | 2:45,36 | 310 |    os.rek. (2:46,55; 0.71%)
| | | | | |
41. |
MARKOTA Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 31. | 3:24,19 | 164 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MM | 24. | 3:16,96 | 193 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
42. |
MARKOTA Matej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:37,94 | 167 |    os.rek. (0:39,70; 4.63%)
|
|
|
100PM | 12. | 1:43,64 | 165 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
43. |
MURN Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 5:11,84 | 351 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HM | 12. | 2:55,00 | 261 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:44,78 | 331 |    os.rek. (2:58,68; 8.43%)
| | | | | |
44. |
OSTANEK Aleš, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 31. | 0:39,00 | 154 | |
|
|
100PM | 24. | 1:52,87 | 127 |    os.rek. (1:57,92; 4.47%)
| | | | | |
45. |
OZIMEK Anže, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:37,36 | 175 | |
|
|
100PM | 16. | 1:46,18 | 153 |    os.rek. (2:02,95; 15.79%)
| | | | | |
46. |
PAULIN Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:46,43 | 152 |    os.rek. (1:47,51; 1.01%)
|
|
|
200MM | 27. | 3:46,70 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
47. |
POTOČNIK Aljaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 39. | 0:52,05 | 64 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 33. | 2:08,97 | 85 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
48. |
RESMAN Adam, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:54,73 | 416 |    os.rek. (5:00,53; 1.96%)
|
|
|
200HM | 1. | 2:32,63 | 394 |    os.rek. (2:35,39; 1.8%)
| | | | | |
49. |
STANIŠIČ Dejan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:37,70 | 170 |    os.rek. (0:38,55; 2.25%)
|
|
|
100PM | 17. | 1:46,39 | 152 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
50. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:34,31 | 516 | |
|
|
200MM | 3. | 2:28,13 | 455 |    os.rek. (2:35,56; 5.01%)
| | | | | |
51. |
TOMIČ Dejan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:38,37 | 161 | |
|
|
100PM | 25. | 1:53,05 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
52. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:34,91 | 214 | |
| | | | |
53. |
VURKELJC Žiga, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 5:02,70 | 384 |    os.rek. (5:20,10; 5.74%)
|
|
|
200HM | 14. | 2:55,86 | 257 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
54. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 5:12,16 | 350 |    os.rek. (5:23,80; 3.72%)
|
|
|
200HM | 21. | 3:06,91 | 214 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|