| | | | | 1. |
HERAKOVIČ Kristina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:10,21 | 399 | |
|
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:28,87 | 437 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 6. | 2:25,56 | 467 |    os.rek. (2:26,67; 0.76%)
| |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:26,64 | 405 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 4. | 1:24,64 | 434 |    os.rek. (1:24,67; 0.03%)
| |
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:05,37 | 421 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 4. | 3:00,37 | 457 |    os.rek. (3:03,22; 1.58%)
| |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:49,88 | 409 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 7. | 2:46,74 | 432 | | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 5. | 5:55,35 | 421 | | | | | | |
2. |
KOZOLE Simona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:32,37 | 390 | |
|
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:09,64 | 409 | | |
|
100PZ | 13. | 1:31,22 | 347 | | |
|
200PZ | 11. | 3:14,47 | 364 | | |
|
100DZ | 21. | 1:20,12 | 332 |    os.rek. (1:21,55; 1.78%)
| |
|
200MZ | 17. | 2:47,61 | 426 |    os.rek. (2:49,43; 1.08%)
| | | | | |
3. |
LESKOVAR Nina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 12. | 1:35,82 | 299 |    os.rek. (1:36,13; 0.32%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
PRIBOŠIČ Nika, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:05,93 | 482 | |
|
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:19,74 | 528 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 5. | 2:17,33 | 556 |    os.rek. (2:18,21; 0.64%)
| |
|
400KZ | 5. | 4:47,99 | 553 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 5. | 4:47,55 | 555 | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 6. | 10:00,75 | 525 | | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:37,49 | 513 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 3. | 2:36,62 | 522 | | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 2. | 5:25,99 | 545 |    os.rek. (5:28,42; 0.74%)
| | | | | |
5. |
BAJC Bojan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:28,40 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:28,44; 0.14%)
|
|
|
100PM | 7. | 1:18,36 | 382 |    os.rek. (1:19,22; 1.09%)
| |
|
100PM | (finale) 7. | 1:18,19 | 384 |    os.rek. (1:19,22; 1.31%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 7. | 2:51,70 | 394 | | | | | | |
6. |
BIZJAK Rok, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 17. | 1:03,59 | 400 | |
|
|
200KM | 13. | 2:16,84 | 414 |    os.rek. (2:17,81; 0.7%)
| |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:46,48 | 453 |    os.rek. (4:47,91; 0.49%)
| |
|
400KM | (finale) 6. | 4:48,58 | 443 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 6. | 18:45,49 | 463 |    os.rek. (19:11,56; 2.31%)
| |
|
200MM | 16. | 2:39,51 | 365 | | | | | | |
7. |
FUERST Samo, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 24. | 2:19,90 | 387 | |
|
|
400KM | 17. | 4:54,19 | 418 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 14. | 19:17,69 | 425 | | |
|
200MM | 14. | 2:35,52 | 393 |    os.rek. (2:37,68; 1.38%)
| |
|
400MM | 4. | 5:29,95 | 403 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 5. | 5:29,03 | 407 | | | | | | |
8. |
KELHAR Aleš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:28,68 | 387 |    os.rek. (0:29,46; 2.71%)
|
|
|
200KM | 22. | 2:18,84 | 396 |    os.rek. (2:20,84; 1.44%)
| |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:22,48 | 366 | | |
|
400KM | 18. | 4:54,20 | 418 |    os.rek. (5:03,44; 3.14%)
| |
|
100DM | 9. | 1:10,10 | 351 | | |
|
200DM | 8. | 2:33,24 | 373 |    os.rek. (2:38,70; 3.56%)
| |
|
200DM | (finale) 7. | 2:32,05 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:38,70; 4.37%)
| | | | | |
9. |
KERIN Mitja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:27,71 | 429 | |
|
|
100KM | 8. | 1:00,19 | 471 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 7. | 0:59,65 | 484 |    os.rek. (0:59,93; 0.46%)
| |
|
100DM | 13. | 1:07,16 | 399 | | |
|
200MM | 10. | 2:30,72 | 432 | | | | | | |
10. |
KOSIČ Čorče, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:30,40 | 325 | |
|
|
100KM | 46. | 1:09,23 | 310 | | |
|
200KM | 41. | 2:30,27 | 312 | | |
|
100DM | 19. | 1:14,07 | 297 | | |
|
200DM | 11. | 2:41,46 | 319 |    os.rek. (2:44,30; 1.75%)
| | | | | |
11. |
MOLAN Damir, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:28,15 | 409 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:27,52 | 438 |    os.rek. (0:27,75; 0.83%)
| |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:02,20 | 427 | | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:02,58 | 419 | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 1:02,03 | 431 | | |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:18,48 | 399 |    os.rek. (2:19,83; 0.97%)
| |
|
100HM | 7. | 1:12,33 | 363 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 7. | 1:12,17 | 365 | | |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:13,48 | 346 | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:12,40 | 362 | | |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:37,73 | 357 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 8. | 2:39,31 | 346 | | | | | | |
12. |
ŠPILER Blaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 24. | 1:28,48 | 265 |    os.rek. (1:29,69; 1.36%)
|
|
|
200PM | 20. | 3:08,31 | 299 |    os.rek. (3:14,98; 3.54%)
| |
|
200HM | 23. | 2:52,68 | 272 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | 36. | 2:55,25 | 275 |    os.rek. (2:57,68; 1.38%)
| | | | | |
13. |
VEGELJ Rok, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 25. | 5:13,32 | 346 | |
|
|
1500KM | 920. | 20:06,99 | 375 |    os.rek. (20:40,57; 2.78%)
| |
|
100DM | 29. | 1:20,61 | 230 | | | | | | |
14. |
ZADRAVEC Blaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 20. | 1:03,60 | 399 |    os.rek. (1:04,34; 1.16%)
|
|
|
200KM | 13. | 2:16,32 | 418 |    os.rek. (2:17,99; 1.22%)
| |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:44,91 | 460 |    os.rek. (4:54,08; 3.21%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 16. | 19:41,15 | 401 | | |
|
400MM | 9. | 5:45,31 | 352 | | | | | | |
15. |
ŽAFRAN Jernej, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:26,27 | 504 |    os.rek. (0:26,86; 2.24%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:25,97 | 521 |    os.rek. (0:26,86; 3.42%)
| |
|
100KM | 5. | 0:59,31 | 493 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 5. | 0:58,33 | 518 |    os.rek. (0:58,77; 0.75%)
| |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:58,53 | 513 |    os.rek. (0:58,77; 0.41%)
| |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:12,71 | 454 | | |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:10,00 | 483 |    os.rek. (2:10,71; 0.54%)
| |
|
100HM | 15. | 1:11,32 | 378 | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:10,15 | 397 | |