| | | | | 1. |
GORJUP Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:28,04 | 546 |    os.rek. (0:28,30; 0.92%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:27,75 | 564 |    os.rek. (0:28,30; 1.98%)
| |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:01,18 | 554 |    os.rek. (1:01,84; 1.07%)
| |
|
100KZ | (finale) 3. | 1:00,72 | 566 |    os.rek. (1:01,84; 1.84%)
| |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:00,82 | 563 |    os.rek. (1:01,84; 1.67%)
| |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:14,18 | 555 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 8. | 2:14,41 | 552 | | |
|
100DZ | 8. | 1:12,53 | 413 | | |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:13,33 | 419 | | | | | | |
2. |
HRIBAR Renata, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 42. | 1:21,99 | 230 |    os.rek. (1:22,83; 1.02%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 24. | 1:45,64 | 205 |    os.rek. (1:45,83; 0.17%)
| | | | | |
3. |
JONČESKI Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:32,20 | 361 |    os.rek. (0:32,34; 0.43%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 26. | 1:12,44 | 333 | | |
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:14,94 | 392 |    os.rek. (1:19,10; 5.55%)
| |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:15,59 | 382 |    os.rek. (1:19,10; 4.64%)
| |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:43,79 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:44,12; 0.2%)
| | | | | |
4. |
KOŽELJ Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 22. | 1:37,05 | 265 |    os.rek. (1:43,64; 6.79%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 30. | 1:32,83 | 206 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
MARENTIČ Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:29,57 | 466 |    os.rek. (0:30,06; 1.65%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:29,36 | 476 |    os.rek. (0:30,06; 2.38%)
| |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:05,63 | 448 |    os.rek. (1:05,88; 0.38%)
| |
|
100KZ | (finale) 5. | 1:04,44 | 474 |    os.rek. (1:05,88; 2.23%)
| |
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:16,94 | 346 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 6. | 1:15,95 | 360 |    os.rek. (1:16,61; 0.86%)
| |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:09,57 | 491 |    os.rek. (1:10,30; 1.04%)
| |
|
100HZ | (finale) 1. | 1:08,58 | 512 |    os.rek. (1:10,30; 2.5%)
| |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:32,08 | 478 |    os.rek. (2:32,44; 0.23%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 2. | 2:28,67 | 512 |    os.rek. (2:32,44; 2.53%)
| | | | | |
6. |
PERHAVC Neva, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 21. | 1:36,95 | 266 |    os.rek. (1:52,53; 16.07%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 18. | 3:29,60 | 264 |    os.rek. (3:35,39; 2.76%)
| | | | | |
7. |
PRODNIK Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:31,29 | 393 |    os.rek. (0:31,49; 0.63%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 24. | 1:09,90 | 371 | | |
|
100DZ | 14. | 1:18,09 | 331 |    os.rek. (1:19,21; 1.43%)
| |
|
200MZ | 15. | 2:56,76 | 327 |    os.rek. (3:00,87; 2.32%)
| | | | | |
8. |
RNJAK Anja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:29,24 | 482 |    os.rek. (0:29,84; 2.05%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 7. | 0:29,55 | 467 |    os.rek. (0:29,84; 0.98%)
| |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:03,18 | 503 |    os.rek. (1:04,14; 1.51%)
| |
|
100KZ | (finale) 8. | 1:03,50 | 495 |    os.rek. (1:04,14; 1%)
| |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:17,92 | 511 |    os.rek. (2:19,64; 1.24%)
| |
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:20,31 | 468 |    os.rek. (1:21,68; 1.7%)
| | | | | |
9. |
ŠENK Zala, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 24. | 1:24,07 | 278 | |
|
|
200MZ | 23. | 3:10,20 | 262 |    os.rek. (3:11,71; 0.79%)
| | | | | |
10. |
ZORE Polona, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 23. | 1:43,37 | 219 |    os.rek. (1:45,35; 1.91%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
BAJC Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:27,07 | 413 |    os.rek. (0:27,20; 0.48%)
|
|
|
100KM | 15. | 0:59,91 | 419 |    os.rek. (1:00,19; 0.46%)
| |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:04,73 | 402 |    os.rek. (1:04,76; 0.04%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 5. | 1:04,89 | 399 | | |
|
200DM | 5. | 2:30,93 | 354 |    os.rek. (2:32,65; 1.13%)
| |
|
200DM | (finale) 6. | 2:27,26 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:32,65; 3.66%)
| |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:28,03 | 406 |    os.rek. (2:39,41; 7.68%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 8. | 2:25,72 | 425 |    os.rek. (2:39,41; 9.39%)
| | | | | |
12. |
JONČESKI Vojko, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:24,74 | 541 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:24,09 | 586 |    os.rek. (0:24,52; 1.78%)
| |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:54,35 | 561 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 0:53,47 | 589 |    os.rek. (0:53,51; 0.07%)
| | | | | |
13. |
OGRIN Žiga, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:26,84 | 423 | |
|
|
100KM | 15. | 0:57,85 | 465 |    os.rek. (0:58,60; 1.29%)
| |
|
100DM | 14. | 1:04,78 | 401 |    os.rek. (1:06,91; 3.28%)
| |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:07,24 | 371 |    os.rek. (1:12,70; 8.12%)
| | | | | |
14. |
PODBEVŠEK Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 29. | 0:28,77 | 344 |    os.rek. (0:29,22; 1.56%)
|
|
|
100KM | 43. | 1:03,88 | 345 |    os.rek. (1:05,56; 2.62%)
| |
|
200KM | 26. | 2:20,21 | 355 |    os.rek. (2:25,90; 4.05%)
| | | | | |
15. |
PRODNIK Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,66 | 484 |    os.rek. (0:25,92; 1.01%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:25,71 | 482 |    os.rek. (0:25,92; 0.81%)
| |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:56,43 | 501 |    os.rek. (0:56,98; 0.97%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 3. | 0:55,83 | 518 |    os.rek. (0:56,98; 2.05%)
| |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:00,64 | 489 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 1. | 1:00,37 | 495 | | |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:23,14 | 415 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 1. | 2:16,01 | 484 |    os.rek. (2:18,78; 2.03%)
| |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:22,07 | 459 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:20,17 | 478 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
SADNIKAR Rok, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 50. | 1:12,36 | 237 |    os.rek. (1:13,20; 1.16%)
|
|
|
100HM | 26. | 1:21,39 | 209 |    os.rek. (1:26,32; 6.05%)
| | | | | |
17. |
SADNIKAR Sandi, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:27,87 | 378 | |
|
|
100KM | 22. | 1:00,21 | 413 |    os.rek. (1:01,08; 1.44%)
| |
|
100DM | 17. | 1:08,95 | 332 |    os.rek. (1:09,59; 0.92%)
| |
|
200MM | 15. | 2:37,09 | 339 |    os.rek. (2:38,37; 0.81%)
|