| | | | | 1. |
PANDŽA Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:16,51 | 369 | |
|
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:40,43 | 407 |    os.rek. (2:42,23; 1.12%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 6. | 2:38,15 | 425 |    os.rek. (2:42,23; 2.57%)
| | | | | |
2. |
UDOVIČIĆ Mateja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:19,64 | 480 | |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 6. | 1:18,44 | 502 |    os.rek. (1:19,02; 0.73%)
| |
|
200PZ | 6. | 2:51,95 | 479 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 8. | 2:51,59 | 482 | | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:13,37 | 399 |    os.rek. (1:13,82; 0.61%)
| |
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:40,87 | 434 | | | | | | |
3. |
KNEZ Bojan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:26,07 | 462 |    os.rek. (0:27,06; 3.79%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 5. | 0:26,13 | 459 |    os.rek. (0:27,06; 3.55%)
| |
|
100KM | 7. | 0:57,97 | 462 |    os.rek. (0:58,57; 1.03%)
| |
|
100KM | (finale) 7. | 0:57,93 | 463 |    os.rek. (0:58,57; 1.1%)
| |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:57,71 | 469 |    os.rek. (0:58,57; 1.49%)
| |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:07,75 | 470 |    os.rek. (2:09,02; 0.99%)
| |
|
400KM | 16. | 4:43,27 | 420 | | |
|
100DM | 11. | 1:06,70 | 367 |    os.rek. (1:07,48; 1.16%)
| | | | | |
4. |
PETRAS Mario, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:26,44 | 443 | |
|
|
100KM | 12. | 0:57,26 | 480 | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:06,12 | 489 | | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:05,90 | 394 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 8. | 1:05,74 | 397 |    os.rek. (1:05,80; 0.09%)
| |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:21,31 | 417 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:17,74 | 451 |    os.rek. (2:19,99; 1.63%)
| | | | | |
5. |
PRIMOŽIČ Jure, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:02,28 | 536 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 1:59,39 | 576 |    os.rek. (2:01,03; 1.37%)
| |
|
400KM | (finale) 4. | 4:06,62 | 637 |    os.rek. (4:09,80; 1.28%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 1. | 16:33,61 | 619 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 4. | 4:53,12 | 514 |    os.rek. (5:00,70; 2.58%)
| | | | | |
6. |
ROVŠNIK Peter, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:27,33 | 401 | |
|
|
100KM | 12. | 0:59,20 | 434 |    os.rek. (0:59,70; 0.84%)
| |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:58,97 | 439 |    os.rek. (0:59,70; 1.23%)
| |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:07,56 | 472 |    os.rek. (2:09,56; 1.56%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 8. | 2:07,80 | 470 |    os.rek. (2:09,56; 1.37%)
| |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:08,17 | 466 |    os.rek. (2:09,56; 1.08%)
| |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:08,69 | 348 |    os.rek. (1:09,25; 0.81%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 7. | 1:07,73 | 363 |    os.rek. (1:09,25; 2.24%)
| |
|
200HM | 12. | 2:29,80 | 350 | | | | | | |
7. |
SIMIČ Mladen, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 28. | 1:01,26 | 392 |    os.rek. (1:01,29; 0.04%)
|
|
|
100HM | 12. | 1:09,40 | 337 |    os.rek. (1:10,67; 1.82%)
| |
|
200HM | 13. | 2:30,04 | 348 |    os.rek. (2:32,83; 1.85%)
| |
|
200MM | 21. | 2:35,95 | 347 | | | | | | |
8. |
VRHNJAK Ivan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:07,57 | 472 |    os.rek. (2:13,30; 4.49%)
|
|
|
200KM | (finale) 6. | 2:06,13 | 489 |    os.rek. (2:13,30; 5.68%)
| |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:26,34 | 506 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 7. | 4:24,74 | 515 |    os.rek. (4:25,71; 0.36%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 7. | 17:49,57 | 496 | |