| | | | | 1. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:00,67 | 568 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:59,31 | 608 | | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 0:59,86 | 591 | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:13,31 | 566 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 4. | 2:09,74 | 614 | | | | | | |
2. |
KANDŽIČ Tina, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 14. | 2:57,19 | 438 |    os.rek. (2:57,58; 0.22%)
|
|
|
200PZ | (finale) 13. | 2:56,94 | 439 |    os.rek. (2:57,58; 0.36%)
| |
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:16,11 | 375 |    os.rek. (1:17,35; 1.62%)
| |
|
100HZ | (finale) 16. | 1:16,42 | 370 |    os.rek. (1:17,35; 1.21%)
| |
|
200HZ | 16. | 2:47,12 | 360 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 15. | 2:41,89 | 396 | | | | | | |
3. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:19,43 | 483 | |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 7. | 1:20,62 | 462 | | |
|
200PZ | 10. | 2:52,68 | 473 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 10. | 2:49,34 | 501 | | | | | | |
4. |
TRKMAN Mojca, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 20. | 2:32,40 | 379 | |
|
|
100PZ | 13. | 1:21,40 | 449 |    os.rek. (1:21,53; 0.15%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 13. | 1:21,41 | 449 |    os.rek. (1:21,53; 0.14%)
| |
|
200PZ | 11. | 2:53,77 | 464 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 12. | 2:55,61 | 449 | | | | | | |
5. |
VORŠIČ Tea, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 22. | 1:06,41 | 433 | |
|
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:10,47 | 472 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 8. | 1:11,23 | 457 | | |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:12,28 | 437 | | |
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:33,26 | 467 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 5. | 2:30,17 | 496 | | | | | | |
6. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:01,40 | 548 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 5. | 1:00,24 | 580 |    os.rek. (1:00,41; 0.28%)
| |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:13,74 | 561 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 8. | 2:11,93 | 584 | | | | | | |
7. |
ZUPANČIČ Lea, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 9. | 1:19,79 | 477 |    os.rek. (1:19,80; 0.01%)
|
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 11. | 1:19,42 | 484 |    os.rek. (1:19,80; 0.47%)
| |
|
200PZ | 6. | 2:49,76 | 498 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 7. | 2:48,31 | 511 |    os.rek. (2:48,89; 0.34%)
| |
|
100DZ | 15. | 1:12,21 | 419 |    os.rek. (1:12,70; 0.67%)
| |
|
100DZ | (finale) 12. | 1:12,32 | 417 |    os.rek. (1:12,70; 0.52%)
| |
|
200MZ | 10. | 2:35,33 | 482 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 11. | 2:35,24 | 483 | | | | | | |
8. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 24. | 0:26,95 | 418 |    os.rek. (0:27,01; 0.22%)
|
|
|
200KM | 22. | 2:09,89 | 447 | | |
|
100HM | 16. | 1:07,22 | 371 |    os.rek. (1:07,37; 0.22%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 14. | 1:06,51 | 383 |    os.rek. (1:07,37; 1.29%)
| | | | | |
9. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:27,70 | 385 |    os.rek. (0:28,18; 1.73%)
|
|
|
200KM | 26. | 2:13,55 | 411 | | |
|
400KM | 16. | 4:47,56 | 402 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 13. | 4:40,80 | 431 |    os.rek. (4:43,32; 0.89%)
| |
|
100DM | 19. | 1:12,18 | 290 | | | | | | |
10. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:04,47 | 630 |    os.rek. (1:05,18; 1.1%)
|
|
|
100PM | (finale) 2. | 1:04,43 | 631 |    os.rek. (1:05,18; 1.16%)
| |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:26,63 | 550 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 2. | 2:19,09 | 644 |    os.rek. (2:20,94; 1.33%) rek. mladinci rek. 18 let | | | | | |
11. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:06,80 | 566 | |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 3. | 1:04,65 | 625 |    rek. 20 let | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:21,11 | 617 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 3. | 2:20,41 | 626 |    os.rek. (2:20,91; 0.35%)
| | | | | |
12. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 5. | 2:33,71 | 477 | |
|
|
200PM | (finale) 6. | 2:32,44 | 489 | | |
|
200HM | 11. | 2:22,09 | 410 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 14. | 2:21,72 | 414 | | |
|
200MM | 9. | 2:23,48 | 446 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 8. | 2:20,90 | 471 | | | | | | |
13. |
MADJARIČ Dejan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:25,23 | 510 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 10. | 0:25,37 | 501 | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 0:59,66 | 513 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 5. | 0:56,43 | 607 |    os.rek. (0:56,50; 0.12%) rek. 21 let | |
|
200DM | 2. | 2:13,46 | 513 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 3. | 2:06,84 | 597 |    os.rek. (2:06,90; 0.04%)
| | | | | |
14. |
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 1:57,52 | 604 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 1:55,13 | 642 |    os.rek. (1:56,70; 1.36%)
| |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:11,26 | 602 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 4. | 4:01,91 | 675 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 1. | 15:56,77 | 693 |    os.rek. (15:57,74; 0.1%) rek. 19 let | |
|
400MM | 1. | 4:50,88 | 526 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 2. | 4:37,19 | 607 | | | | | | |
15. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:26,47 | 441 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 14. | 0:26,48 | 441 | | |
|
100KM | 23. | 0:57,88 | 464 | | | | | | |
16. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:23,90 | 600 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:23,10 | 664 | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:52,86 | 610 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:50,36 | 705 | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 0:58,18 | 553 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 4. | 0:56,28 | 611 |    rek. 19 let | |
|
100HM | 1. | 0:57,04 | 608 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 1. | 0:56,08 | 640 |    os.rek. (0:56,41; 0.58%)
| |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:55,30 | 667 |    os.rek. (0:56,41; 2%) rek. absolutno rek. U23 rek. 19 let | | | | | |
17. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 6. | 2:19,33 | 451 |    os.rek. (2:20,20; 0.62%)
|
|
|
200HM | 7. | 2:20,86 | 421 |    os.rek. (3:08,97; 34.15%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 7. | 2:20,10 | 428 |    os.rek. (3:08,97; 34.88%)
| |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:22,61 | 454 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:19,44 | 485 |    os.rek. (2:22,12; 1.92%)
| | | | | |
18. |
MELON Luka, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:25,14 | 515 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 8. | 0:25,09 | 518 | | |
|
100KM | 18. | 0:56,19 | 508 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 11. | 0:54,48 | 557 | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:01,23 | 550 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 12. | 2:00,82 | 556 | | | | | | |
19. |
PEČAVER Valentin, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:24,88 | 532 |    os.rek. (0:25,01; 0.52%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 5. | 0:24,72 | 542 |    os.rek. (0:25,01; 1.17%)
| |
|
100KM | 5. | 0:53,79 | 579 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 6. | 0:52,85 | 610 |    os.rek. (0:53,08; 0.43%)
| |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:53,12 | 601 | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 1:58,63 | 587 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 3. | 1:55,07 | 643 |    os.rek. (1:55,07; 0%)
| | | | | |
20. |
ŠVAJGER Sergej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:25,15 | 515 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 7. | 0:24,83 | 535 | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 0:55,69 | 521 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 13. | 0:54,95 | 543 | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:03,43 | 521 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 13. | 2:00,89 | 555 | | |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:01,23 | 475 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 9. | 0:59,56 | 516 | | | | | | |
21. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 10. | 2:40,38 | 420 | |
|
|
200PM | (finale) 9. | 2:35,61 | 460 |    os.rek. (2:36,47; 0.55%)
| | | | | |
22. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 14. | 2:03,50 | 520 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 15. | 2:02,64 | 531 | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 4:29,48 | 488 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 9. | 4:16,72 | 565 |    os.rek. (4:20,19; 1.35%)
| | | | | |
23. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:55,12 | 538 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 9. | 0:54,21 | 565 |    os.rek. (0:55,03; 1.51%)
| |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:54,20 | 566 |    os.rek. (0:55,03; 1.53%)
| |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:01,20 | 551 |    os.rek. (2:01,73; 0.43%)
| |
|
200KM | (finale) 11. | 2:00,13 | 565 |    os.rek. (2:01,73; 1.33%)
| |
|
100PM | 8. | 1:12,63 | 440 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 6. | 1:08,73 | 520 |    os.rek. (1:09,80; 1.55%)
| |
|
100DM | 13. | 1:03,11 | 433 |    os.rek. (1:03,59; 0.76%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 12. | 1:02,46 | 447 |    os.rek. (1:03,59; 1.8%)
| |
|
200DM | 9. | 2:22,72 | 419 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 9. | 2:16,96 | 474 |    os.rek. (2:18,14; 0.86%)
| |
|
200MM | 13. | 2:25,02 | 432 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 9. | 2:16,34 | 519 |    os.rek. (2:18,81; 1.81%)
| | | | | |
24. |
VODIČAR Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 25. | 0:58,06 | 460 | |
|
|
100DM | 12. | 1:02,97 | 436 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 13. | 1:02,56 | 445 | | | | | | |
25. |
ZEMLJIČ Gregor, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:26,53 | 438 |    os.rek. (0:26,54; 0.03%)
|
|
|
100KM | 24. | 0:57,89 | 464 |    os.rek. (0:58,56; 1.15%)
| |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:05,40 | 403 |    os.rek. (1:06,40; 1.52%)
| |
|
100HM | (finale) 10. | 1:04,99 | 411 |    os.rek. (1:06,40; 2.16%)
| |
|
200HM | 9. | 2:21,70 | 414 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 11. | 2:20,78 | 422 |    os.rek. (2:21,39; 0.43%)
|