Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Radovljica na tekmovanju Šprintersko prvenstvo Slovenije
27.06. - 28.06.1998, Krško, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
AMBROŽIČ Ana, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:33,79 | 343 |    os.rek. (0:33,87; 0.23%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
ANKERST Urša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:32,12 | 400 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 2. | 0:37,33 | 483 |    os.rek. (0:37,54; 0.56%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 7. | 0:38,04 | 456 | | | | | | |
3. |
BLATNIK Tanja, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:28,15 | 594 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 2. | 0:27,60 | 630 |    os.rek. (0:27,89; 1.05%) rek. 22 let | | | | | |
4. |
CESAR Tina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 17. | 0:31,40 | 428 | |
| | | | |
5. |
KEJŽAR Nataša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:28,06 | 600 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 1. | 0:34,67 | 603 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 1. | 0:34,34 | 621 | | | | | | |
6. |
MEDIČ Ines, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:30,70 | 458 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 8. | 0:40,38 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:41,47; 2.69%)
| | | | | |
7. |
PIŠKUR Saša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:30,95 | 447 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:30,51 | 466 |    os.rek. (0:30,77; 0.85%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 1. | 0:36,89 | 501 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 5. | 0:37,71 | 469 | | | | | | |
8. |
SAMBRAILO Tamara, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:30,31 | 476 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:29,75 | 503 |    os.rek. (0:29,97; 0.73%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 1. | 0:37,27 | 485 |    os.rek. (0:37,41; 0.37%)
| | | | | |
9. |
SELAN Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 50. | 0:34,04 | 336 |    os.rek. (0:34,15; 0.32%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
SLAPŠAK Urška, 1972 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:27,50 | 637 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:27,38 | 646 | | | | | | |
11. |
SORŠAK Anja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:31,23 | 435 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 3. | 0:37,11 | 492 |    os.rek. (0:38,70; 4.28%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 6. | 0:37,73 | 468 |    os.rek. (0:38,70; 2.57%)
| | | | | |
12. |
ŠANKO Andreja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 31. | 0:32,02 | 403 |    os.rek. (0:32,79; 2.4%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
TERLIKAR Kaja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 44. | 0:32,92 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:33,07; 0.45%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
VOUK Jana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 45. | 0:32,93 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:34,05; 3.4%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 6. | 0:38,97 | 425 |    os.rek. (0:39,79; 2.1%)
| | | | | |
15. |
ZOREC Petja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 29. | 0:34,63 | 319 |    os.rek. (0:34,65; 0.05%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
BLATNIK Maj, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:25,67 | 540 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:24,44 | 626 | | |
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:24,58 | 615 | | | | | | |
17. |
CESAR Matija, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 30. | 0:28,78 | 383 | |
| | | | |
18. |
GRAŠIČ Gašper, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:29,75 | 347 |    os.rek. (0:29,95; 0.67%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
JENKO Nejc, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:29,67 | 350 |    os.rek. (0:29,79; 0.4%)
|
| | | | |
20. |
SAVNIK Žiga, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 47. | 0:31,12 | 303 | |