Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje
15.11. - 16.11.1997, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:28,15 | 540 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:27,90 | 555 | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:13,12 | 569 | | | | | | |
2. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:38,92 | 419 |    os.rek. (2:49,35; 6.56%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
LAMUT Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:27,40 | 363 |    os.rek. (1:27,96; 0.64%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:07,10 | 372 | | | | | | |
4. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:28,71 | 509 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 8. | 0:29,45 | 472 | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:14,67 | 549 | | | | | | |
5. |
ZUPANČIČ Lea, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 5. | 2:50,25 | 493 | |
| | | | |
6. |
BEHRIČ Denis, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:09,85 | 448 | |
| | | | |
7. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:12,41 | 422 | |
| | | | |
8. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:06,14 | 583 | |
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:22,98 | 593 | | | | | | |
9. |
HAJDUKOVIČ Rok, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:01,65 | 465 |    os.rek. (1:01,95; 0.48%)
|
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:19,33 | 451 | | | | | | |
10. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:05,67 | 596 | |
|
|
200PM | 2. | 2:24,25 | 578 | | | | | | |
11. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:22,72 | 527 |    os.rek. (4:30,07; 2.79%)
|
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:09,79 | 496 |    os.rek. (1:09,91; 0.17%)
| |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:27,45 | 541 |    os.rek. (2:28,72; 0.86%)
| |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:18,60 | 494 | | | | | | |
12. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:05,45 | 496 |    os.rek. (2:07,49; 1.62%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
MAJDIČ Tomaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 6. | 1:58,07 | 596 | |
|
|
400KM | 11. | 4:16,05 | 569 | | | | | | |
14. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:26,20 | 455 | |
|
|
100KM | 5. | 0:57,16 | 482 |    os.rek. (0:57,19; 0.05%)
| | | | | |
15. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:24,03 | 590 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 2. | 0:23,38 | 641 | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:51,22 | 670 | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 1:52,28 | 693 |    os.rek. (1:53,07; 0.7%)
| |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:08,57 | 622 |    os.rek. (4:13,37; 1.93%)
| | | | | |
16. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 13. | 1:04,41 | 408 | |
|
|
100HM | 8. | 1:04,05 | 429 | | |
|
200HM | 11. | 2:24,23 | 392 | | |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:22,30 | 457 | | | | | | |
17. |
PEČAVER Valentin, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 0:54,46 | 558 | |
|
|
200KM | 13. | 1:59,72 | 571 | | | | | | |
18. |
PIHLER Anže, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:56,55 | 498 |    os.rek. (0:57,22; 1.18%)
|
|
|
200KM | 11. | 2:05,25 | 499 |    os.rek. (2:05,59; 0.27%)
| |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:29,59 | 488 | | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:21,10 | 469 | | | | | | |
19. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 4. | 2:42,07 | 407 | |
| | | | |
20. |
ŠVAJGER Sergej, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:24,93 | 528 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 8. | 0:25,42 | 498 | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 0:54,70 | 550 | | | | | | |
21. |
UGRINA Dušan, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:15,86 | 570 |    os.rek. (4:16,72; 0.33%)
|
| | | | |
22. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:01,15 | 551 | |
|
|
200MM | 1. | 2:14,79 | 538 |    os.rek. (2:14,91; 0.08%)
|