Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje
15.11. - 16.11.1997, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
DEREANI Tanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:15,76 | 536 | |
|
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:35,27 | 483 |    os.rek. (2:35,42; 0.09%)
| | | | | |
2. |
FISCHINGER Barbara, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:07,05 | 420 |    os.rek. (1:09,71; 3.96%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:16,73 | 366 |    os.rek. (1:18,59; 2.42%)
| | | | | |
3. |
FLORJANČIČ Petra, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 4:43,20 | 544 | |
|
|
100DZ | 11. | 1:13,45 | 398 | | | | | | |
4. |
PROSEN Pia, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:05,13 | 459 |    os.rek. (1:06,73; 2.45%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:17,35 | 524 |    os.rek. (1:18,07; 0.93%)
| | | | | |
5. |
STANTE Barbara, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 7. | 2:58,33 | 429 | |
| | | | |
6. |
SULIČ Neva, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:10,82 | 357 | |
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:23,20 | 274 | | | | | | |
7. |
ŠKRABA Mateja, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 7. | 2:33,01 | 477 | |
|
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:34,43 | 491 | | | | | | |
8. |
TURK Sara, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:13,04 | 405 | |
| | | | |
9. |
BOŠNJAKOVIČ Boris, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:24,28 | 392 | |
| | | | |
10. |
BURKELJCA Janez, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 10. | 2:22,41 | 408 | |
| | | | |
11. |
ČOKO Roko, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:09,49 | 325 |    os.rek. (1:09,51; 0.02%)
|
|
|
100HM | 6. | 1:11,69 | 306 |    os.rek. (1:13,56; 2.6%)
| | | | | |
12. |
DEREANI Miha, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 13. | 2:27,93 | 364 | |
| | | | |
13. |
FORTUNA Jure, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:09,03 | 619 | |
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:01,32 | 473 |    os.rek. (1:01,63; 0.5%)
| | | | | |
14. |
MURN Marko, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:07,52 | 473 |    os.rek. (2:10,43; 2.28%)
|
|
|
200MM | 10. | 2:27,09 | 414 |    os.rek. (2:31,61; 3.07%)
| | | | | |
15. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:26,22 | 454 | |
|
|
100HM | 10. | 1:05,90 | 394 | | |
|
200HM | 12. | 2:24,49 | 390 | | | | | | |
16. |
ŠKABAR Gorazd, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 1:59,26 | 578 | |
|
|
400KM | 12. | 4:18,08 | 556 | | | | | | |
17. |
ŠKABAR Iztok, 1975 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 1:58,37 | 591 | |
| | | | |
18. |
TOMIČ Dejan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 12. | 1:09,73 | 321 |    os.rek. (1:10,58; 1.21%)
|
|
|
100HM | 7. | 1:17,57 | 241 |    os.rek. (1:19,49; 2.47%)
| | | | | |
19. |
VRHOVŠEK Martin, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:39,58 | 426 |    os.rek. (2:44,22; 2.9%)
|
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:21,26 | 432 |    os.rek. (2:26,08; 3.41%)
| | | | | |
20. |
ZUPANIČ Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:02,48 | 534 | |
|
|
200MM | 9. | 2:24,35 | 438 |    os.rek. (2:29,03; 3.24%)
|