Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Novoletni miting
12.12.1998, Trbovlje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BAJŽELJ Bojana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:43,78 | 411 | |
| | | | |
2. |
BEDIČ Anita, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:06,24 | 436 |    os.rek. (1:06,54; 0.45%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:44,44 | 406 |    os.rek. (2:45,39; 0.57%)
| | | | | |
3. |
BREŽNIK Tjaša, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:02,14 | 528 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 2. | 1:01,30 | 550 | | |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:27,94 | 528 |    os.rek. (2:33,06; 3.46%)
| | | | | |
4. |
BURJA Maja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:28,53 | 513 |    os.rek. (2:29,16; 0.42%)
|
| | | | |
5. |
JANČAR Iza, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:33,01 | 469 | |
| | | | |
6. |
LESJAK Eva, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 24. | 1:09,80 | 373 | |
|
|
200DZ | 9. | 2:50,39 | 345 |    os.rek. (3:05,63; 8.94%)
| | | | | |
7. |
MECHORA Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 13. | 2:56,89 | 304 |    os.rek. (3:00,49; 2.03%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 11. | 2:57,55 | 323 |    os.rek. (3:12,16; 8.22%)
| | | | | |
8. |
PREVOLŠEK Valerija, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:04,40 | 475 |    os.rek. (1:04,66; 0.4%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 6. | 1:04,95 | 463 | | | | | | |
9. |
TORKAR Nina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 5. | 2:56,29 | 444 | |
| | | | |
10. |
TURK Cita, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 4. | 2:49,51 | 500 | |
| | | | |
11. |
ULČAR Mina, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:02,12 | 529 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 4. | 1:03,99 | 484 | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 4:51,78 | 498 | | | | | | |
12. |
ULČNIK Ajda, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:04,82 | 465 | |
|
|
400KZ | 6. | 4:48,32 | 516 | | | | | | |
13. |
ZUPANČIČ Mojca, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:06,49 | 431 | |
| | | | |
14. |
BITENC Aleš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:25,10 | 431 |    os.rek. (2:28,81; 2.55%)
|
| | | | |
15. |
BUČAR Jure, 1966 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:54,91 | 544 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:53,47 | 589 | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 3:57,19 | 716 | | | | | | |
16. |
DANEV David, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:22,20 | 409 | |
| | | | |
17. |
GORENC Peter, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 27. | 1:03,67 | 349 | |
|
|
400KM | 17. | 4:50,81 | 388 |    os.rek. (5:03,82; 4.47%)
| | | | | |
18. |
KNAPIČ Matjaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 5. | 2:36,72 | 450 | |
| | | | |
19. |
KOCIJAN Dejan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:32,28 | 473 | |
| | | | |
20. |
KOŠAK Klemen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 10. | 2:31,52 | 350 |    os.rek. (2:35,80; 2.82%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
LIČEN Mitja, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 24. | 1:02,74 | 365 | |
| | | | |
22. |
MIHOVEC Anže, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 22. | 1:01,64 | 384 | |
|
|
200PM | 11. | 2:46,82 | 373 | | | | | | |
23. |
POJE Borut, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:54,44 | 558 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 2. | 0:53,95 | 574 | | | | | | |
24. |
RISTANOVIČ Uroš, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 0:59,18 | 434 | |
| | | | |
25. |
TAVZES Igor, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 29. | 1:04,39 | 337 | |
|
|
200MM | 9. | 2:40,88 | 316 |    os.rek. (2:43,84; 1.83%)
| | | | | |
26. |
ZORMAN Janez, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 11. | 2:34,32 | 331 |    os.rek. (2:41,13; 4.41%)
|