Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Rudar Trbovlje na tekmovanju 1. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
06.11.2000, Ravne na Koroškem, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
AGREŽ Katja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:34,15 | 290 |    os.rek. (1:38,16; 4.25%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:43,04 | 201 |    os.rek. (0:45,28; 5.2%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BOČKO Nuša, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 20. | 1:51,86 | 173 |    os.rek. (1:54,26; 2.14%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:42,38 | 211 |    os.rek. (0:44,28; 4.48%)
| | | | | |
3. |
GREGORČIČ Tamara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 14. | 6:37,52 | 196 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:46,62 | 158 |    os.rek. (0:47,45; 1.78%)
| | | | | |
4. |
JURIČ Ines, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 22. | 1:53,16 | 167 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 27. | 0:53,81 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
JURIČ Iris, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:42,43 | 225 |    os.rek. (2:18,51; 35.22%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:43,26 | 198 |    os.rek. (1:00,46; 39.75%)
| | | | | |
6. |
ŠPAREMBLEK Ina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:26,17 | 356 | |
|
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:30,00 | 332 | | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:36,16 | 340 |    os.rek. (0:36,33; 0.47%)
| | | | | |
7. |
VEHABOVIČ Edisa, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 24. | 1:58,07 | 147 | |
|
|
50HZ | 29. | 1:02,13 | 67 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
VERDEL Nina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 17. | 1:48,12 | 191 |    os.rek. (1:56,53; 7.77%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 20. | 0:47,32 | 151 |    os.rek. (0:51,04; 7.86%)
| | | | | |
9. |
VIDMAR Maja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 14. | 1:46,47 | 200 |    os.rek. (2:05,03; 17.43%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:43,63 | 193 |    os.rek. (0:43,88; 0.57%)
| | | | | |
10. |
BEDENIK Matjaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 10. | 0:48,93 | 132 | |
|
|
100MM | 8. | 1:35,35 | 138 | | | | | | |
11. |
BRVAR Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 24. | 0:52,29 | 108 | |
|
|
100HM | 18. | 1:49,29 | 86 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
BRVAR Urban, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 5:26,26 | 275 |    os.rek. (6:06,55; 12.34%)
|
|
|
100PM | 2. | 1:26,10 | 264 | | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:36,85 | 216 |    os.rek. (0:39,56; 7.35%)
| | | | | |
13. |
DOBERLET Jaka, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 14. | 0:49,76 | 126 |    os.rek. (0:51,00; 2.49%)
|
|
|
100MM | 11. | 1:36,93 | 131 | | | | | | |
14. |
GUNA Miha, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 6. | 0:46,96 | 149 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100MM | 12. | 1:37,36 | 129 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
LIČAR Matjaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 5:17,12 | 299 |    os.rek. (5:45,56; 8.96%)
|
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:25,63 | 269 | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:34,69 | 258 |    os.rek. (0:35,21; 1.49%)
|