Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Rudar Trbovlje na tekmovanju MM Mobitel
05.07. - 06.07.2003, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
AGREŽ Katja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:32,19 | 397 | |
|
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:22,28 | 500 |    os.rek. (2:26,03; 2.63%)
| |
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:14,66 | 410 | | | | | | |
2. |
GREGORČIČ Tamara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:32,96 | 370 |    os.rek. (0:33,69; 2.21%)
|
|
|
800KZ | 6. | 11:03,47 | 390 |    os.rek. (11:24,07; 3.1%)
| |
|
100HZ | 19. | 1:28,00 | 278 | | | | | | |
3. |
JURIČ Ines, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 22. | 1:15,38 | 322 |    os.rek. (1:15,69; 0.41%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 45. | 1:15,38 | 322 |    os.rek. (1:15,69; 0.41%)
| |
|
100PZ | 23. | 1:37,21 | 287 | | |
|
100PZ | 42. | 1:37,21 | 287 | | |
|
200MZ | 19. | 3:04,79 | 317 |    os.rek. (3:09,70; 2.65%)
| |
|
200MZ | 39. | 3:04,79 | 317 |    os.rek. (3:09,70; 2.65%)
| | | | | |
4. |
JURIČ Iris, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:08,93 | 422 |    os.rek. (1:09,63; 1.01%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 36. | 1:08,93 | 422 |    os.rek. (1:09,63; 1.01%)
| |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:35,74 | 319 |    os.rek. (0:39,56; 10.68%)
| |
|
50DZ | 26. | 0:35,74 | 319 |    os.rek. (0:39,56; 10.68%)
| |
|
200HZ | 6. | 3:00,67 | 318 |    os.rek. (3:09,04; 4.63%)
| |
|
200HZ | 25. | 3:00,67 | 318 |    os.rek. (3:09,04; 4.63%)
| | | | | |
5. |
KERŠIČ Katarina, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:30,64 | 461 |    os.rek. (0:30,75; 0.35%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:31,48 | 414 | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:40,67 | 373 | | | | | | |
6. |
LUČIČ Adela, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:44,58 | 283 | |
|
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:24,83 | 310 |    os.rek. (1:25,32; 0.57%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ŠPAREMBLEK Ina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 5:09,29 | 446 | |
|
|
400KZ | 19. | 5:09,29 | 446 | | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:34,91 | 342 |    os.rek. (0:41,91; 20.05%)
| |
|
50DZ | 24. | 0:34,91 | 342 |    os.rek. (0:41,91; 20.05%)
| |
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:52,77 | 388 | | |
|
200MZ | 32. | 2:52,77 | 388 | | | | | | |
8. |
VERDEL Nina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 18. | 0:44,99 | 276 | |
| | | | |
9. |
BOLA Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 26. | 0:59,80 | 481 | |
|
|
200MM | 16. | 2:27,50 | 461 | | | | | | |
10. |
LESKOVEC Lado, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 23. | 0:59,50 | 488 | |
|
|
50HM | 6. | 0:30,36 | 476 | | |
|
50HM | 7. | 0:30,22 | 482 | | | | | | |
11. |
SELKO Aljoša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:15,03 | 435 | |
|
|
100PM | 20. | 1:15,03 | 435 | | |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:26,18 | 474 | | |
|
200MM | 14. | 2:26,18 | 474 | |