| | | | | 1. |
KOSEC Barbka, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:36,25 | 253 |    os.rek. (0:39,02; 7.64%) |
|
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:32,51 | 208 |    os.rek. (1:55,82; 25.19%) | |
|
200MZ | 20. | 3:28,74 | 198 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
2. |
KUMAR Nina, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:38,33 | 214 |    os.rek. (0:39,40; 2.79%) |
|
|
100HZ | 15. | 1:40,65 | 162 |               (1:38,08; -2.55%) | |
|
200MZ | 19. | 3:23,42 | 214 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
3. |
LORENZZI Janina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:42,50 | 157 |               (0:40,55; -4.58%) |
|
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:42,34 | 154 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
4. |
REPANŠEK Tjaša, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:39,58 | 194 |               (0:39,31; -0.68%) |
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:38,10 | 175 |               (1:34,05; -4.12%) | |
|
200MZ | 5. | 3:27,55 | 202 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
5. |
ŠINKOVEC Barbara, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:42,35 | 158 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
6. |
TEKAVČIČ Tina, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:37,55 | 227 |    os.rek. (0:38,91; 3.62%) |
|
|
200MZ | 8. | 3:35,13 | 181 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
7. |
ZUPAN Patricija, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:37,80 | 223 |    os.rek. (0:37,84; 0.1%) |
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:33,60 | 201 |    os.rek. (1:37,48; 4.14%) | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 3:11,95 | 255 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
8. |
BENKOVIČ Blaž, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:40,45 | 123 |    os.rek. (0:40,92; 1.16%) |
|
|
100HM | 29. | 2:07,10 | 54 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
BENKOVIČ Jure, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:48,30 | 72 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
10. |
BEZJAK Jure, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:47,10 | 78 |    os.rek. (0:47,50; 0.84%) |
| | | | |
11. |
GRILJ Uroš, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:31,70 | 257 |    os.rek. (0:37,59; 18.58%) |
|
|
100HM | 2. | 1:30,77 | 150 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:56,12 | 241 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
12. |
KUHAR Aleš, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:30,00 | 303 |    os.rek. (0:33,11; 10.36%) |
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:26,00 | 177 |    os.rek. (1:32,12; 7.11%) | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:47,15 | 282 |    os.rek. (3:04,04; 10.1%) | | | | | |
13. |
PFAJFAR Rok, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:44,85 | 90 |    os.rek. (0:45,91; 2.36%) |
| | | | |
14. |
PLAZNIK Martin, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:33,00 | 227 |    os.rek. (0:38,85; 17.72%) |
|
|
100HM | 6. | 1:36,46 | 125 |    os.rek. (1:50,80; 14.86%) | | | | | |
15. |
ROMŠAK Matej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:43,30 | 100 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
16. |
ZORNADA Nik, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:40,10 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
17. |
ZUPAN Anže, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:37,90 | 150 |               (0:37,29; -1.6%) |
|
|
100HM | 10. | 1:40,55 | 111 |    os.rek. (1:57,93; 17.28%) |