Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Ilirija
06.05. - 07.05.2006, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BIASIZZO Monika, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:10,48 | 394 | |
|
|
200MZ | 10. | 2:48,55 | 418 | | | | | | |
2. |
DOLES Denisa, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 13. | 1:21,55 | 349 | |
|
|
200MZ | 14. | 2:55,90 | 368 | | | | | | |
3. |
GOMBOC Pika, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 20. | 1:11,71 | 374 | |
| | | | |
4. |
HUSAK Anita, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:13,44 | 478 | |
|
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:32,47 | 529 | | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:36,75 | 520 |    os.rek. (2:37,86; 0.7%)
| | | | | |
5. |
STANKOVIĆ Ana, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:07,41 | 557 |    os.rek. (1:07,51; 0.14%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:34,21 | 547 | | | | | | |
6. |
ŠMID PETRIČ Tanja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:04,19 | 522 | |
|
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:34,50 | 638 |    os.rek. (4:38,13; 1.32%)
| |
|
800KZ | 1. | 9:25,14 | 631 |    os.rek. (9:48,69; 4.16%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ŠTEFAN Nina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 9. | 1:37,31 | 286 | |
|
|
100DZ | 11. | 1:28,40 | 247 |    os.rek. (2:02,06; 38.07%)
| |
|
200MZ | 17. | 3:08,96 | 297 | | | | | | |
8. |
VOLF Ines, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:13,24 | 351 | |
|
|
100PZ | 8. | 1:37,00 | 288 |    os.rek. (1:39,28; 2.35%)
| |
|
200MZ | 16. | 3:02,71 | 328 | | | | | | |
9. |
ZORE Eva, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 15. | 1:12,08 | 369 | |
|
|
100HZ | 18. | 1:24,04 | 319 |    os.rek. (1:42,04; 21.41%)
| | | | | |
10. |
ČERVEK Marko, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:00,21 | 471 | |
| | | | |
11. |
ČOKO Roko, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 3. | 0:59,74 | 567 | |
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:12,20 | 581 | | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:16,24 | 585 | | | | | | |
12. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:07,16 | 453 | |
| | | | |
13. |
HADŽIALJEVIĆ Benjamin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 13. | 1:30,88 | 245 |    os.rek. (1:32,92; 2.24%)
|
|
|
200PM | 12. | 3:18,25 | 256 |    os.rek. (3:38,98; 10.45%)
| | | | | |
14. |
JEDLOVČNIK Uroš, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | 1. | 8:47,24 | 630 |    os.rek. (9:23,03; 6.78%)
|
|
|
1500KM | 1. | 16:36,09 | 668 | | | | | | |
15. |
LANČIĆ Valentin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 17. | 1:09,48 | 306 |    os.rek. (1:10,52; 1.49%)
|
| | | | |
16. |
OSTERC Peter, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:00,66 | 460 | |
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:11,50 | 330 | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 1:04,04 | 523 | | |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:18,76 | 524 | | |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:29,32 | 445 | | | | | | |
17. |
PERPAR SAMSA Luka, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:27,83 | 554 | |
|
|
800KM | 1. | 9:12,25 | 548 |    os.rek. (9:17,62; 0.97%)
| |
|
1500KM | 2. | 17:27,32 | 575 |    os.rek. (17:35,19; 0.75%)
| | | | | |
18. |
PLUT Klemen, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 22. | 1:12,52 | 269 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PM | 14. | 3:41,66 | 183 | | | | | | |
19. |
RUGELJ Gašper, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:10,99 | 384 | |
| | | | |
20. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:43,13 | 460 | |
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:05,17 | 436 | | |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:27,16 | 464 |    os.rek. (2:32,62; 3.71%)
| | | | | |
21. |
TAVČAR Anže, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:04,84 | 377 |    os.rek. (1:09,54; 7.24%)
|
|
|
100PM | 17. | 1:35,70 | 209 |    os.rek. (1:43,28; 7.92%)
| |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:17,46 | 260 |    os.rek. (1:51,97; 44.55%)
| | | | | |
22. |
ZUPAN Nejc, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 4:48,96 | 441 | |