Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju MM Ravne
17.03. - 18.03.2007, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BOMBEK Petra, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 14. | 4:55,27 | 513 | |
|
|
200DZ | 5. | 2:34,93 | 486 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 3. | 2:31,70 | 517 | | | | | | |
2. |
BUGARIN Ana, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:30,78 | 454 | |
|
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:17,92 | 400 | | | | | | |
3. |
DEŽMAN Neja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:30,99 | 445 | |
|
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:18,10 | 398 | | | | | | |
4. |
DUŠAK Kristina, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:40,18 | 387 | |
|
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:15,62 | 438 | | | | | | |
5. |
FERŠ Daša, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:34,45 | 356 | |
|
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:46,27 | 408 | | | | | | |
6. |
FURH Karin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 11. | 1:29,18 | 371 | |
|
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:41,93 | 266 |    os.rek. (0:41,93; 0%)
| | | | | |
7. |
GIBER Tina, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:08,28 | 434 | |
|
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:36,07 | 310 | | | | | | |
8. |
GOSTENČNIK Larisa, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 9. | 1:16,11 | 387 | |
|
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:45,87 | 439 | | | | | | |
9. |
HREN Vita, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:31,21 | 436 |    os.rek. (0:31,21; 0%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:28,05 | 444 | | | | | | |
10. |
KOVAČ Nina, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:06,14 | 477 | |
|
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:36,00 | 420 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 14. | 0:36,11 | 417 | | | | | | |
11. |
KOVAČEVIĆ Aja, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:31,28 | 433 |    os.rek. (0:31,28; 0%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:25,41 | 469 |    os.rek. (2:25,41; 0%)
| | | | | |
12. |
KUZMAN Nejka, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 13. | 10:22,11 | 473 | |
| | | | |
13. |
MERNIK Ana, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:31,86 | 410 | |
|
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:51,18 | 399 | | | | | | |
14. |
NOVAK Sara, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:32,06 | 402 | |
|
|
200KZ | 13. | 2:29,47 | 431 | | | | | | |
15. |
PERKOVIČ Kaja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:04,26 | 521 | |
|
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:31,61 | 461 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 2. | 0:30,27 | 525 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 2. | 0:29,99 | 540 | | | | | | |
16. |
PTIČEK Rebeka, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:32,74 | 415 | |
|
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 14. | 0:33,44 | 389 | | |
|
400MZ | 9. | 5:30,90 | 521 |    os.rek. (5:30,90; 0%)
| | | | | |
17. |
RADINOVIČ Saša, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:35,07 | 338 | |
|
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:36,65 | 398 | | | | | | |
18. |
STOPINŠEK RAJŠP Mateja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:22,51 | 469 | |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 7. | 1:21,41 | 488 | | |
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:36,50 | 403 |    os.rek. (0:36,50; 0%)
| | | | | |
19. |
VISOČNIK Pia, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:23,49 | 488 | |
|
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:12,70 | 444 | | | | | | |
20. |
VRBAN Nina, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:21,82 | 481 | |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 8. | 1:22,37 | 471 | | |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:35,47 | 440 |    os.rek. (0:35,47; 0%)
| |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 13. | 0:35,80 | 428 | | | | | | |
21. |
ZIDARIČ RADINSKI Mateja, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:30,33 | 475 | |
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:12,82 | 442 | | | | | | |
22. |
ČEH Matej, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:29,38 | 360 |    os.rek. (0:29,38; 0%)
|
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:37,33 | 335 |    os.rek. (0:37,33; 0%)
| | | | | |
23. |
ČREŠNAR Dejvid, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 8. | 0:36,27 | 366 | |
|
|
50PM | (polfinale) 15. | 0:36,90 | 347 | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:44,35 | 450 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 6. | 2:47,00 | 428 | | | | | | |
24. |
DEDIĆ Elmedin, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:29,90 | 342 | |
|
|
50PM | 6. | 0:37,19 | 339 |    os.rek. (0:37,19; 0%)
| | | | | |
25. |
FRAS Gregor, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:06,75 | 406 |    os.rek. (1:06,75; 0%)
|
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:06,71 | 462 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 8. | 1:07,53 | 446 | | | | | | |
26. |
GOLOB Gregor, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:26,80 | 474 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 11. | 0:26,64 | 483 |    os.rek. (0:26,64; 0%)
| |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:58,16 | 523 | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:07,35 | 513 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 6. | 2:06,57 | 523 | | | | | | |
27. |
GOLOB Matej, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:28,40 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:28,40; 0%)
|
|
|
200KM | 1. | 2:12,69 | 454 |    os.rek. (2:12,69; 0%)
| |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:35,39 | 394 |    os.rek. (2:35,39; 0%)
| | | | | |
28. |
GRUBER Tadej, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:19,22 | 393 |    os.rek. (2:19,22; 0%)
|
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:14,97 | 286 |    os.rek. (1:14,97; 0%)
| | | | | |
29. |
KOS Tim, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:31,71 | 418 | |
|
|
50HM | (polfinale) 6. | 0:30,98 | 448 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 4. | 0:30,70 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:30,70; 0%)
| |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:07,75 | 441 | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:23,11 | 478 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 2. | 2:18,38 | 529 |    os.rek. (2:18,38; 0%)
| |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:24,73 | 488 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 4. | 2:24,35 | 492 | | | | | | |
30. |
MEDEN Matija, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:18,73 | 397 |    os.rek. (2:18,73; 0%)
|
| | | | |
31. |
PERUŠEK Teo, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:28,34 | 401 |    os.rek. (0:28,34; 0%)
|
|
|
50PM | 8. | 0:38,52 | 305 |    os.rek. (0:38,52; 0%)
| | | | | |
32. |
SCHWEIGHOFER Klemen, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:29,84 | 344 |    os.rek. (0:29,84; 0%)
|
|
|
50PM | 2. | 0:35,82 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:35,82; 0%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 14. | 0:36,00 | 374 | | | | | | |
33. |
ŠPITALAR Gregor, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 9. | 0:38,89 | 297 | |
|
|
200PM | 6. | 3:08,79 | 296 | | | | | | |
34. |
ŠTRAUS Luka, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:28,34 | 401 |    os.rek. (0:28,34; 0%)
|
|
|
50PM | 1. | 0:35,74 | 382 | | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 12. | 0:35,71 | 383 |    os.rek. (0:35,71; 0%)
| |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:11,00 | 337 |    os.rek. (1:11,00; 0%)
| | | | | |
35. |
ZORMAN Niko, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:34,44 | 223 |    os.rek. (0:34,44; 0%)
|
|
|
100KM | 7. | 1:19,05 | 208 |    os.rek. (1:19,05; 0%)
| |
|
50HM | 10. | 0:41,15 | 191 |    os.rek. (0:41,15; 0%)
| |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:30,06 | 188 |    os.rek. (1:30,06; 0%)
|