| | | | | 1. |
ČREPINŠEK Katarina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:32,39 | 390 |    os.rek. (0:32,39; 0%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:34,58 | 352 |    os.rek. (0:34,58; 0%)
| |
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:15,64 | 394 |    os.rek. (1:15,64; 0%)
| |
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:50,63 | 363 |    os.rek. (2:50,63; 0%)
| | | | | |
2. |
FUNTEK Tina, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 4. | 5:01,33 | 482 |    os.rek. (5:01,33; 0%)
|
|
|
800KZ | 14. | 10:25,09 | 466 |    os.rek. (10:25,09; 0%)
| |
|
100PZ | 9. | 1:25,53 | 421 | | |
|
200PZ | 6. | 2:59,35 | 465 |    os.rek. (2:59,35; 0%)
| | | | | |
3. |
KORADEJ Jana, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:37,07 | 493 | |
|
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 6. | 0:37,01 | 496 |    os.rek. (0:37,01; 0%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 5. | 0:37,49 | 477 | | |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:20,10 | 513 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 2. | 1:19,38 | 527 |    os.rek. (1:19,38; 0%)
| |
|
200PZ | 3. | 2:52,89 | 519 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 7. | 2:55,29 | 498 | | | | | | |
4. |
KOTNIK Tina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:28,96 | 546 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 11. | 0:29,31 | 526 | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:01,84 | 584 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 6. | 1:01,62 | 590 | | |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:31,63 | 460 | | |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:30,65 | 506 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 4. | 0:30,92 | 493 | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:07,75 | 549 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 3. | 1:07,27 | 560 | | | | | | |
5. |
KRIVEC Živa, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:29,60 | 511 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 14. | 0:29,77 | 502 | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:05,31 | 496 | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:30,15 | 426 |    os.rek. (2:30,15; 0%)
| |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:34,75 | 468 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:34,55 | 476 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 8. | 0:34,81 | 465 | | | | | | |
6. |
MALEC Nina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 17. | 11:09,56 | 379 |    os.rek. (11:09,56; 0%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 10. | 1:29,03 | 373 | | |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:34,19 | 364 |    os.rek. (0:34,19; 0%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 15. | 0:34,52 | 354 | | |
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:15,37 | 398 |    os.rek. (1:15,37; 0%)
| | | | | |
7. |
MENART Maja, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:33,66 | 347 |    os.rek. (0:33,66; 0%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:12,71 | 359 |    os.rek. (1:12,71; 0%)
| |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:39,41 | 356 |    os.rek. (2:39,41; 0%)
| |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:39,70 | 233 |    os.rek. (0:39,70; 0%)
| | | | | |
8. |
PENCA Neža, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:32,63 | 381 |    os.rek. (0:32,63; 0%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:39,12 | 420 | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:24,83 | 432 | | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:37,22 | 380 |    os.rek. (0:37,22; 0%)
| | | | | |
9. |
PEPERKO Daša, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:31,23 | 435 | |
|
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:09,43 | 413 | | |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:34,93 | 342 | | |
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:24,90 | 279 | | | | | | |
10. |
RAKUŠA Ula, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:23,79 | 235 |    os.rek. (1:23,79; 0%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:44,38 | 287 |    os.rek. (0:44,38; 0%)
| |
|
100PZ | 15. | 1:41,18 | 254 |    os.rek. (1:41,18; 0%)
| |
|
200PZ | 10. | 3:34,18 | 273 |    os.rek. (3:34,18; 0%)
| | | | | |
11. |
SEME Nika, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:33,88 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:33,88; 0%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:38,11 | 263 |    os.rek. (0:38,11; 0%)
| |
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:39,61 | 316 |    os.rek. (0:39,61; 0%)
| |
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:26,36 | 294 |    os.rek. (1:26,36; 0%)
| | | | | |
12. |
TOJNKO Klavdija, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:36,88 | 391 |    os.rek. (0:36,88; 0%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:20,99 | 356 | | |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:48,98 | 388 |    os.rek. (2:48,98; 0%)
| |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:59,70 | 345 |    os.rek. (2:59,70; 0%)
| | | | | |
13. |
JURIĆ Petar, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:28,77 | 322 | |
|
|
50HM | 3. | 0:36,05 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:36,05; 0%)
| |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:16,08 | 311 |    os.rek. (1:16,08; 0%)
| |
|
200HM | 5. | 2:41,23 | 334 |    os.rek. (2:41,23; 0%)
| | | | | |
14. |
KOŽELJ Matej, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:29,57 | 353 |    os.rek. (0:29,57; 0%)
|
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:19,47 | 366 |    os.rek. (1:19,47; 0%)
| |
|
100PM | (finale) 7. | 1:19,94 | 360 | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:52,52 | 389 |    os.rek. (2:52,52; 0%)
| |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:33,28 | 299 | | |
|
50DM | (polfinale) 16. | 0:33,17 | 302 |    os.rek. (0:33,17; 0%)
| | | | | |
15. |
LAMPRET Lenart, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:26,60 | 485 | |
|
|
50PM | 6. | 0:32,85 | 492 |    os.rek. (0:32,85; 0%)
| | | | | |
16. |
RIHTAR Kevin, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
1500KM | 5. | 17:45,46 | 546 |    os.rek. (17:45,46; 0%)
|
|
|
100DM | 2. | 1:04,27 | 455 |    os.rek. (1:04,27; 0%)
| | | | | |
17. |
VALENČAK Jan, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:27,09 | 459 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 13. | 0:27,00 | 464 | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:58,24 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:58,24; 0%)
| |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:18,10 | 402 | | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:31,85 | 412 | | |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:31,80 | 414 |    os.rek. (0:31,80; 0%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 7. | 0:32,66 | 382 | | | | | | |
18. |
ŽOHAR Andrej, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:35,92 | 197 |    os.rek. (0:35,92; 0%)
|
|
|
50PM | 13. | 0:43,48 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:43,48; 0%)
| |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:34,46 | 218 |    os.rek. (1:34,46; 0%)
|