| | | | | 1. |
BAN Jelka, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 17. | 2:47,97 | 283 |    os.rek. (3:30,75; 25.46%) |
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:36,83 | 173 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HZ | 19. | 0:40,69 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:41,38; 1.69%) | | | | | |
2. |
BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:29,91 | 174 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:55,26 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:42,63 | 207 |    os.rek. (0:43,31; 1.59%) | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 3:24,44 | 196 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
3. |
ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:32,11 | 381 |    os.rek. (2:39,04; 4.55%) |
|
|
200DZ | 5. | 3:21,67 | 208 |    os.rek. (3:31,22; 4.73%) | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:33,22 | 439 |    os.rek. (0:34,29; 3.22%) | |
|
400MZ | 5. | 6:19,04 | 318 |    os.rek. (6:23,82; 1.26%) | | | | | |
4. |
GOLOB Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:31,09 | 389 |    os.rek. (2:39,31; 5.44%) |
|
|
200DZ | 2. | 3:04,29 | 273 |    os.rek. (3:23,43; 10.38%) | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:36,37 | 334 |    os.rek. (0:37,17; 2.19%) | |
|
400MZ | 3. | 6:04,81 | 357 |    os.rek. (6:07,41; 0.71%) | | | | | |
5. |
GREGELJ Patricija, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 20. | 2:51,23 | 267 |    os.rek. (3:09,67; 10.76%) |
|
|
200DZ | 13. | 3:38,04 | 165 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HZ | 18. | 0:40,58 | 240 |               (0:40,54; -0.09%) | | | | | |
6. |
KNEZ Zala, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:58,74 | 75 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:54,88 | 97 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
7. |
KOKALJ Neja, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:41,73 | 317 |               (2:40,73; -0.61%) |
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:28,01 | 231 |               (1:25,39; -2.97%) | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:35,82 | 350 |    os.rek. (0:36,68; 2.4%) | |
|
400MZ | 7. | 6:23,44 | 307 |    os.rek. (6:47,33; 6.23%) | | | | | |
8. |
LOČIČNIK Zala, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:39,18 | 130 |               (1:38,75; -0.43%) |
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 2:00,27 | 90 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 3:41,82 | 154 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
9. |
MILER Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 2:47,45 | 285 |    os.rek. (3:19,93; 19.39%) |
|
|
200DZ | 10. | 3:28,08 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:39,74 | 256 |    os.rek. (0:42,94; 8.05%) | | | | | |
10. |
MLINAR Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 13. | 2:46,57 | 290 |    os.rek. (3:09,97; 14.04%) |
|
|
200DZ | 11. | 3:28,42 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:37,40 | 307 |    os.rek. (0:37,72; 0.85%) | | | | | |
11. |
MRDAVŠIČ Zana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 2:00,69 | 72 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:55,69 | 93 |    os.rek. (1:14,28; 33.38%) | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 4:13,16 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
12. |
NAGLIČ Diana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:32,57 | 159 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:49,78 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
13. |
NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:26,59 | 426 |               (2:21,91; -3.19%) |
|
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:57,09 | 308 |               (2:49,59; -4.23%) | |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:34,77 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:35,91; 3.27%) | |
|
400MZ | 1. | 5:51,36 | 400 |    os.rek. (6:18,57; 7.74%) | | | | | |
14. |
POKERŽNIK Nika, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 26. | 3:07,69 | 203 |    os.rek. (4:09,93; 33.16%) |
|
|
50HZ | 26. | 0:44,10 | 187 |    os.rek. (0:46,23; 4.82%) | | | | | |
15. |
SONJAK Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:39,10 | 333 |               (2:32,95; -3.86%) |
|
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:34,23 | 401 |               (0:34,06; -0.49%) | |
|
400MZ | 4. | 6:15,20 | 328 |               (5:53,44; -5.79%) | | | | | |
16. |
ŠTEHARNIK Špela, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:45,88 | 294 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
200DZ | 4. | 3:11,31 | 244 |    os.rek. (3:26,76; 8.07%) | |
|
50HZ | 16. | 0:39,56 | 260 |    os.rek. (0:41,22; 4.19%) | | | | | |
17. |
ŠTERN Ana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:59,45 | 74 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:52,66 | 110 |    os.rek. (1:02,37; 18.43%) | | | | | |
18. |
TINTA Iza, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:26,96 | 192 |    os.rek. (1:36,87; 11.39%) |
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:52,70 | 110 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 3:25,87 | 192 |    os.rek. (4:21,30; 26.92%) | | | | | |
19. |
TOMAŽ Marina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:23,49 | 218 |               (1:19,64; -4.61%) |
|
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:47,67 | 284 |    os.rek. (3:00,25; 7.5%) | | | | | |
20. |
ŽELEZNIK Fiona, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:51,68 | 91 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HZ | 31. | 0:53,95 | 102 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
21. |
BANKO Jan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 6. | 3:05,22 | 191 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 7. | 0:35,18 | 248 |               (0:35,10; -0.22%) | |
|
400MM | 8. | 6:10,09 | 255 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
22. |
GRNJAK Marcel, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 1:18,96 | 183 |    os.rek. (1:38,25; 24.43%) |
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:34,27 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200HM | 8. | 3:10,77 | 169 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
23. |
IVARTNIK Urh, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:22,96 | 157 |               (1:18,88; -4.91%) |
|
|
100DM | 13. | 1:47,41 | 88 |    os.rek. (1:53,87; 6.01%) | |
|
200HM | 6. | 3:02,41 | 194 |    os.rek. (3:04,01; 0.87%) | | | | | |
24. |
KAKER Jure, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 1:20,39 | 173 |    os.rek. (1:22,81; 3.01%) |
|
|
200KM | 13. | 2:53,15 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
25. |
KORDEŽ Alen, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 7. | 2:27,68 | 304 |    os.rek. (2:43,00; 10.37%) |
|
|
50HM | 4. | 0:34,07 | 273 |    os.rek. (0:35,57; 4.4%) | |
|
400MM | 6. | 5:57,68 | 282 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
26. |
KORDEŽ Gal, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 18. | 1:33,98 | 108 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 1. | 0:43,80 | 128 |    os.rek. (0:50,94; 16.3%) | |
|
200HM | 17. | 3:39,02 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
27. |
KOREN Klemen, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:17,72 | 192 |    os.rek. (1:19,62; 2.44%) |
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:32,47 | 137 |    os.rek. (1:59,56; 29.29%) | |
|
200HM | 5. | 2:57,98 | 209 |    os.rek. (3:26,66; 16.11%) | | | | | |
28. |
KOTNIK Tine, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 30. | 2:14,41 | 37 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 12. | 0:59,37 | 51 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
29. |
MAROŠEK Mišel, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:23,96 | 152 |               (1:22,19; -2.1%) |
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:35,29 | 126 |    os.rek. (2:04,33; 30.47%) | |
|
200HM | 9. | 3:10,79 | 169 |    os.rek. (3:31,49; 10.84%) | | | | | |
30. |
PARADIŽ Andrej, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:16,81 | 198 |    os.rek. (1:19,06; 2.92%) |
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:26,33 | 169 |    os.rek. (1:28,19; 2.15%) | | | | | |
31. |
PAVLEKOVIČ Marko, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:20,20 | 174 |    os.rek. (1:21,73; 1.9%) |
|
|
200HM | 7. | 3:09,59 | 172 |    os.rek. (3:37,51; 14.72%) | | | | | |
32. |
PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 1:26,22 | 140 |               (1:23,41; -3.25%) |
|
|
100DM | 10. | 1:38,74 | 113 |    os.rek. (2:11,30; 32.97%) | |
|
200HM | 11. | 3:17,73 | 152 |    os.rek. (3:21,29; 1.8%) | | | | | |
33. |
PŠENIČNIK Matic, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 1:31,20 | 118 |               (1:28,91; -2.51%) |
|
|
100DM | 9. | 1:36,05 | 123 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200HM | 13. | 3:25,87 | 135 |    os.rek. (3:58,26; 15.73%) | | | | | |
34. |
RUPAR Aleksander, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 1:10,68 | 255 |               (1:10,56; -0.16%) |
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:18,49 | 225 |    os.rek. (1:25,20; 8.54%) | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:44,16 | 266 |    os.rek. (2:49,87; 3.47%) | | | | | |
35. |
STEBLOVNIK Marko, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 23. | 1:51,53 | 64 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 8. | 0:54,15 | 68 |    os.rek. (1:00,32; 11.39%) | | | | | |
36. |
ŠEGEL Blaž, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:36,57 | 255 |    os.rek. (2:43,48; 4.41%) |
|
|
200DM | 5. | 3:03,34 | 197 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:35,52 | 241 |    os.rek. (0:36,97; 4.08%) | | | | | |
37. |
TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 24. | 1:52,15 | 63 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50HM | 6. | 0:51,10 | 81 |    os.rek. (0:54,58; 6.81%) | | | | | |
38. |
YANKOVSKY Aljoša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:19,07 | 182 |    os.rek. (1:20,01; 1.18%) |
|
|
100DM | 12. | 1:43,87 | 97 |               (1:28,24; -15.04%) | |
|
200HM | 10. | 3:15,89 | 156 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
39. |
YANKOVSKY Andrej, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 22. | 1:50,93 | 66 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100DM | 14. | 2:28,20 | 33 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50HM | 10. | 0:56,04 | 61 |    os.rek. (1:01,41; 9.58%) |