Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Absolutno državno prvenstvo - SLO Open
22.07. - 25.07.2010, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BAN Jelka, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

200KZ

    35.   

2:36,20

    378

   os.rek. (2:42,69; 4.15%)

 

 

50PZ

    21.   

0:40,99

    384

              (0:39,56; -3.48%)

 

 

100PZ

    20.   

1:27,88

    394

              (1:25,99; -2.15%)

 

 

200PZ

    16.   

3:09,21

    406

              (3:06,64; -1.35%)

     

2.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    33.   

0:31,53

    426

              (0:30,46; -3.39%)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:33,21

    540

              (0:32,43; -2.34%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 26.   

0:33,01

    550

              (0:32,43; -1.75%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:11,96

    526

              (1:09,97; -2.76%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 24.   

1:11,40

    539

              (1:09,97; -2%)

 

 

200HZ

    8.   

2:40,34

    471

              (2:36,29; -2.52%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 26.   

2:38,01

    492

              (2:36,29; -1.08%)

     

3.  

ERJAVEC Tjaša, 1992

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    34.   

0:39,44

    431

              (0:36,02; -8.67%)

     

4.  

GOLOB Nika, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:35,92

    571

              (0:35,68; -0.66%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 21.   

0:34,74

    631

   os.rek. (0:35,68; 2.7%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:17,48

    575

   os.rek. (1:19,46; 2.55%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 21.   

1:15,70

    617

   os.rek. (1:19,46; 4.96%)

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

2:51,60

    544

              (2:47,19; -2.56%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 21.   

2:43,62

    628

   os.rek. (2:47,19; 2.18%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:32,67

    451

              (0:32,06; -1.86%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 29.   

0:32,80

    446

              (0:32,06; -2.25%)

 

 

50HZ

    14.   

0:35,34

    448

   os.rek. (0:36,14; 2.26%)

 

 

200MZ

    9.   

2:40,26

    487

              (2:32,97; -4.54%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 26.   

2:33,46

    555

              (2:32,97; -0.31%)

 

 

400MZ

    6.   

5:38,75

    503

              (5:28,85; -2.92%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 23.   

5:28,06

    554

   os.rek. (5:28,85; 0.24%)

     

5.  

KOKALJ Neja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    30.   

0:31,44

    429

   os.rek. (0:31,52; 0.25%)

 

 

50DZ

    20.   

0:34,16

    395

              (0:32,87; -3.77%)

 

 

100DZ

    21.   

1:20,55

    337

   os.rek. (1:36,60; 19.92%)

 

 

50HZ

    27.   

0:36,83

    396

              (0:34,67; -5.86%)

 

 

200HZ

    13.   

2:50,90

    389

              (2:46,59; -2.52%)

 

 

200MZ

    28.   

2:54,27

    379

              (2:41,28; -7.45%)

     

6.  

KOMPAN Nastja, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    17.   

2:26,29

    460

              (2:20,02; -4.28%)

 

 

400KZ

    10.   

4:58,99

    511

              (4:46,32; -4.23%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 29.   

4:55,66

    529

              (4:46,32; -3.15%)

 

 

800KZ

    17.   

10:15,16

    518

              (9:51,44; -3.85%)

 

 

100PZ

    16.   

1:25,88

    422

              (1:25,09; -0.91%)

 

 

200PZ

    15.   

3:09,17

    406

              (2:59,37; -5.18%)

 

 

200MZ

    12.   

2:40,98

    481

              (2:35,99; -3.09%)

 

 

400MZ

    8.   

5:40,82

    494

              (5:22,88; -5.26%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 24.   

5:33,84

    525

              (5:22,88; -3.28%)

     

7.  

KOS Lea, 1991

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    30.   

0:28,71

    564

              (0:27,24; -5.12%)

 

 

100KZ

    29.   

1:01,76

    599

              (0:58,25; -5.68%)

     

8.  

MAJERIČ Jera, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:28,76

    561

   os.rek. (0:28,76; 0%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 16.   

0:28,74

    562

   os.rek. (0:28,76; 0.06%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:31,33

    644

              (0:31,21; -0.38%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:31,39

    640

              (0:31,21; -0.57%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:07,59

    635

              (1:05,86; -2.55%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 10.   

1:07,67

    633

              (1:05,86; -2.67%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:07,19

    647

              (1:05,86; -1.97%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:07,04

    651

              (1:05,86; -1.76%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:23,69

    655

              (2:19,64; -2.81%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:22,50

    671

              (2:19,64; -2%)

     

9.  

MILER Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    60.   

2:30,77

    420

              (2:22,81; -5.27%)

 

 

400KZ

    42.   

5:13,78

    442

              (5:08,59; -1.65%)

 

 

50PZ

    49.   

0:42,13

    353

   os.rek. (0:43,94; 4.29%)

 

 

50DZ

    46.   

0:33,49

    419

              (0:33,14; -1.04%)

 

 

50HZ

    60.   

0:37,52

    375

   os.rek. (0:39,06; 4.1%)

 

 

200MZ

    48.   

2:49,31

    413

   os.rek. (3:03,60; 8.44%)

     

10.  

MILER Tamara, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:28,68

    566

              (0:28,25; -1.49%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 13.   

0:28,28

    590

              (0:28,25; -0.1%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:00,22

    646

              (0:59,21; -1.67%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 11.   

0:59,02

    686

   os.rek. (0:59,21; 0.32%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:59,78

    660

              (0:59,21; -0.95%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:06,51

    712

              (2:05,01; -1.18%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:06,62

    710

              (2:05,01; -1.27%)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:08,84

    674

              (2:05,01; -2.97%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:26,25

    724

              (4:24,69; -0.58%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 8.   

4:26,43

    723

              (4:24,69; -0.65%)

     

11.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    39.   

0:40,24

    406

   os.rek. (0:41,14; 2.23%)

 

 

50DZ

    34.   

0:32,44

    461

              (0:31,32; -3.45%)

 

 

200DZ

    22.   

2:45,40

    415

   os.rek. (2:57,65; 7.4%)

 

 

50HZ

    36.   

0:35,12

    457

              (0:34,13; -2.81%)

 

 

100HZ

    35.   

1:15,85

    449

              (1:15,12; -0.96%)

 

 

200MZ

    27.   

2:40,05

    489

              (2:36,07; -2.48%)

     

12.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:28,67

    567

              (0:28,27; -1.39%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 23.   

0:28,39

    583

              (0:28,27; -0.42%)

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:01,76

    599

              (1:01,54; -0.35%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 24.   

1:01,08

    619

   os.rek. (1:01,54; 0.75%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:13,86

    601

   os.rek. (2:14,43; 0.42%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 25.   

2:12,87

    614

   os.rek. (2:14,43; 1.17%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:42,19

    608

              (4:41,83; -0.12%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 23.   

4:40,19

    621

   os.rek. (4:41,83; 0.58%)

 

 

800KZ

    9.   

9:26,78

    662

   os.rek. (9:31,50; 0.83%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:31,34

    511

              (0:30,62; -2.29%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 24.   

0:31,12

    522

              (0:30,62; -1.6%)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:09,93

    515

              (1:08,50; -2.04%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 23.   

1:08,75

    542

              (1:08,50; -0.36%)

 

 

200DZ

    3.   

2:38,21

    474

              (2:37,18; -0.65%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 24.   

2:37,64

    479

              (2:37,18; -0.29%)

     

13.  

ODER Tjaša, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:07,92

    688

              (2:06,29; -1.27%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:07,63

    693

              (2:06,29; -1.04%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:23,15

    750

              (4:18,27; -1.85%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 4.   

4:20,20

    776

              (4:18,27; -0.74%)

 

 

800KZ

    3.   

8:51,37

    803

              (8:38,26; -2.46%)

 

 

200HZ

    3.   

2:26,11

    623

              (2:22,17; -2.69%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:23,40

    659

              (2:22,17; -0.85%)

 

 

400MZ

    4.   

5:08,61

    665

              (4:55,71; -4.18%)

     

14.  

OTO Karin, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    16.   

0:30,01

    494

              (0:29,18; -2.76%)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:15,50

    579

              (2:08,77; -4.96%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:43,80

    598

              (4:29,57; -5.01%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 22.   

4:33,52

    668

              (4:29,57; -1.44%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:37,30

    626

              (9:12,26; -4.33%)

 

 

1500KZ

    5.   

18:12,48

    642

              (17:43,10; -2.68%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:32,71

    566

              (0:31,51; -3.66%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 22.   

0:32,35

    585

              (0:31,51; -2.59%)

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:12,14

    522

              (1:07,06; -7.04%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:10,72

    555

              (1:07,06; -5.17%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:31,39

    560

              (2:23,58; -5.15%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 21.   

2:26,55

    617

              (2:23,58; -2.02%)

 

 

200MZ

    6.   

2:34,01

    549

              (2:27,74; -4.07%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 24.   

2:30,72

    586

              (2:27,74; -1.97%)

 

 

400MZ

    2.   

5:17,59

    610

              (5:15,24; -0.73%)

     

15.  

PEŠL Teja, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    8.   

2:17,97

    549

              (2:14,82; -2.28%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 14.   

2:13,06

    612

   os.rek. (2:14,82; 1.32%)

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

4:42,85

    604

              (4:39,29; -1.25%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 13.   

4:37,76

    638

   os.rek. (4:39,29; 0.55%)

 

 

800KZ

    8.   

9:24,16

    671

              (9:24,02; -0.02%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:32,49

    459

              (0:31,22; -3.9%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 16.   

0:30,93

    532

   os.rek. (0:31,22; 0.93%)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:08,72

    542

              (1:07,09; -2.37%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 13.   

1:07,24

    579

              (1:07,09; -0.22%)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:30,77

    548

              (2:26,01; -3.15%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 9.   

2:26,96

    592

              (2:26,01; -0.64%)

     

16.  

POKERŽNIK Nika, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    59.   

0:46,09

    270

              (0:44,27; -3.94%)

 

 

100PZ

    58.   

1:38,17

    282

              (1:37,39; -0.79%)

 

 

50DZ

    100.   

0:44,74

    175

              (0:42,92; -4.06%)

 

 

50HZ

    82.   

0:41,75

    272

              (0:41,73; -0.04%)

 

 

100HZ

    67.   

1:32,16

    250

              (1:29,48; -2.9%)

 

 

200MZ

    64.   

3:09,35

    295

              (3:07,33; -1.06%)

     

17.  

SAGMEISTER Mojca, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:28,45

    580

              (0:27,48; -3.4%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 21.   

0:27,69

    629

              (0:27,48; -0.75%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:00,76

    629

              (0:58,56; -3.62%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 21.   

0:59,08

    684

              (0:58,56; -0.88%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:00,25

    645

              (0:58,56; -2.8%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:59,99

    653

              (0:58,56; -2.38%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:11,37

    636

              (2:06,78; -3.49%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 21.   

2:06,33

    715

   os.rek. (2:06,78; 0.35%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:40,90

    617

              (4:28,80; -4.3%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 21.   

4:31,53

    683

              (4:28,80; -1%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:31,06

    525

              (0:29,82; -3.99%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 23.   

0:30,42

    559

              (0:29,82; -1.97%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:07,78

    565

              (1:05,08; -3.98%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 21.   

1:05,91

    615

              (1:05,08; -1.25%)

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

2:28,71

    571

              (2:23,66; -3.39%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 10.   

2:31,11

    544

              (2:23,66; -4.93%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:31,34

    579

              (2:24,33; -4.63%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 23.   

2:29,67

    598

              (2:24,33; -3.56%)

     

18.  

SONJAK Nika, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    40.   

0:32,14

    402

   os.rek. (0:32,27; 0.4%)

 

 

50DZ

    18.   

0:33,97

    401

              (0:33,27; -2.06%)

 

 

100DZ

    10.   

1:13,81

    438

              (1:13,75; -0.08%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 28.   

1:13,79

    438

              (1:13,75; -0.05%)

 

 

200DZ

    9.   

2:52,72

    364

   os.rek. (3:02,71; 5.78%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 25.   

2:40,04

    458

   os.rek. (3:02,71; 14.16%)

 

 

50HZ

    12.   

0:35,17

    455

              (0:33,91; -3.58%)

 

 

100HZ

    11.   

1:14,63

    472

              (1:11,15; -4.66%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 26.   

1:12,29

    519

              (1:11,15; -1.57%)

 

 

200HZ

    7.   

2:38,76

    485

              (2:35,62; -1.97%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 24.   

2:32,52

    547

   os.rek. (2:35,62; 2.03%)

     

19.  

ŠTEHARNIK Špela, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    39.   

2:39,19

    357

              (2:33,90; -3.32%)

 

 

50DZ

    28.   

0:35,32

    357

              (0:33,92; -3.96%)

 

 

100DZ

    13.   

1:15,94

    402

              (1:15,44; -0.65%)

 

 

200DZ

    7.   

2:45,99

    410

              (2:45,98; 0%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 27.   

2:45,91

    411

   os.rek. (2:45,98; 0.04%)

     

20.  

BANKO Jan, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    95.   

1:06,78

    346

   os.rek. (1:07,56; 1.16%)

 

 

50PM

    67.   

0:40,96

    276

              (0:40,82; -0.34%)

 

 

100PM

    63.   

1:32,91

    250

   os.rek. (1:33,46; 0.59%)

 

 

50DM

    90.   

0:36,28

    236

              (0:35,81; -1.29%)

 

 

50HM

    56.   

0:37,60

    261

              (0:35,44; -5.74%)

 

 

100HM

    46.   

1:21,31

    260

              (1:16,46; -5.96%)

     

21.  

DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    95.   

0:29,41

    360

              (0:24,42; -16.96%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:28,59

    811

              (0:27,43; -4.05%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:28,26

    840

              (0:27,43; -2.93%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:04,20

    759

              (0:59,66; -7.07%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:03,40

    788

              (0:59,66; -5.89%)

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:26,20

    627

   os.rek. (0:26,25; 0.19%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 7.   

0:25,90

    649

   os.rek. (0:26,25; 1.35%)

     

22.  

GODEC Alan, 1992

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    5.   

0:56,45

    573

              (0:55,31; -2.01%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 15.   

0:56,11

    584

              (0:55,31; -1.42%)

 

 

200KM

    3.   

2:05,01

    543

              (2:04,39; -0.49%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 12.   

2:03,16

    568

   os.rek. (2:04,39; 0.99%)

 

 

50DM

    14.   

0:29,12

    456

              (0:27,88; -4.25%)

 

 

100DM

    5.   

1:01,64

    527

              (1:01,31; -0.53%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 15.   

1:01,49

    531

              (1:01,31; -0.29%)

 

 

200DM

    3.   

2:18,02

    527

              (2:15,77; -1.63%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 11.   

2:16,69

    542

              (2:15,77; -0.67%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:24,57

    491

              (2:18,51; -4.19%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 14.   

2:24,94

    487

              (2:18,51; -4.43%)

     

23.  

HERGA Sašo, 1992

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    23.   

0:28,02

    417

              (0:28,00; -0.07%)

 

 

50DM

    18.   

0:30,85

    384

   os.rek. (0:32,92; 6.7%)

 

 

100DM

    16.   

1:06,59

    418

   os.rek. (1:10,13; 5.31%)

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:31,79

    432

              (0:31,01; -2.45%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 18.   

0:31,62

    439

              (0:31,01; -1.92%)

 

 

100HM

    5.   

1:07,07

    464

              (1:06,18; -1.32%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 12.   

1:06,51

    476

              (1:06,18; -0.49%)

 

 

200HM

    6.   

2:28,69

    426

              (2:19,63; -6.09%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 11.   

2:22,85

    480

              (2:19,63; -2.25%)

     

24.  

IVARTNIK Urh, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    107.   

1:14,64

    248

              (1:11,79; -3.81%)

 

 

200KM

    69.   

2:38,00

    269

              (2:34,18; -2.41%)

 

 

50PM

    62.   

0:39,93

    297

              (0:39,16; -1.92%)

 

 

100PM

    59.   

1:28,06

    294

              (1:26,39; -1.89%)

 

 

50HM

    59.   

0:39,24

    229

              (0:38,15; -2.77%)

 

 

100HM

    48.   

1:23,84

    237

              (1:22,74; -1.31%)

     

25.  

KORDEŽ Alen, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    64.   

0:40,35

    288

              (0:39,98; -0.91%)

 

 

100PM

    60.   

1:28,68

    288

              (1:27,56; -1.26%)

 

 

50DM

    91.   

0:36,91

    224

              (0:34,97; -5.25%)

 

 

50HM

    36.   

0:32,93

    389

              (0:32,24; -2.09%)

 

 

100HM

    25.   

1:09,09

    424

              (1:07,92; -1.69%)

 

 

200HM

    24.   

2:31,32

    404

              (2:27,98; -2.2%)

     

26.  

KOREN Matija, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:27,85

    425

   os.rek. (0:29,09; 4.45%)

 

 

100KM

    20.   

1:01,18

    450

   os.rek. (1:02,01; 1.35%)

 

 

200KM

    9.   

2:10,49

    477

              (2:08,39; -1.6%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 28.   

2:08,65

    498

              (2:08,39; -0.2%)

 

 

400KM

    5.   

4:31,08

    535

              (4:24,73; -2.34%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 33.   

4:26,89

    560

              (4:24,73; -0.8%)

 

 

800KM

    15.   

9:17,94

    532

              (9:02,30; -2.8%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:08,88

    558

              (9:02,30; -1.19%)

 

 

1500KM

    11.   

17:11,11

    610

   os.rek. (17:12,23; 0.1%)

 

 

100PM

    15.   

1:19,25

    403

   os.rek. (1:20,32; 1.35%)

     

27.  

PŠENIČNIK Žiga, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    28.   

0:39,52

    307

   os.rek. (0:39,79; 0.68%)

 

 

100PM

    22.   

1:24,04

    338

              (1:23,32; -0.85%)

 

 

50DM

    20.   

0:30,77

    387

              (0:30,26; -1.65%)

 

 

100DM

    13.   

1:06,71

    416

              (1:06,63; -0.11%)

 

 

200DM

    7.   

2:27,55

    431

   os.rek. (2:28,24; 0.46%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 26.   

2:27,42

    432

   os.rek. (2:28,24; 0.55%)

 

 

200MM

    15.   

2:35,13

    397

              (2:33,53; -1.03%)

 

 

400MM

    7.   

5:34,76

    386

              (5:24,91; -2.94%)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 27.   

5:31,47

    398

              (5:24,91; -1.97%)

     

28.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    90.   

1:05,75

    363

              (1:05,55; -0.3%)

 

 

50PM

    44.   

0:36,64

    385

              (0:35,82; -2.23%)

 

 

100PM

    46.   

1:22,24

    361

              (1:21,48; -0.92%)

 

 

50DM

    86.   

0:34,35

    278

              (0:33,56; -2.29%)

 

 

50HM

    45.   

0:34,28

    344

              (0:34,00; -0.81%)

 

 

100HM

    38.   

1:14,60

    337

              (1:14,00; -0.8%)

     

29.  

SAGMEISTER Rok, 1992

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    2.   

0:25,04

    584

              (0:24,48; -2.23%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 12.   

0:24,90

    594

              (0:24,48; -1.68%)

 

 

100KM

    2.   

0:55,37

    608

              (0:52,77; -4.69%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 12.   

0:54,52

    636

              (0:52,77; -3.2%)

 

 

200KM

    4.   

2:05,23

    540

              (1:54,28; -8.74%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 11.   

1:59,39

    623

              (1:54,28; -4.28%)

 

 

400KM

    5.   

4:18,27

    618

              (4:04,93; -5.16%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:27,43

    546

              (0:26,82; -2.22%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 11.   

0:26,72

    591

   os.rek. (0:26,82; 0.37%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:28,81

    580

              (0:28,29; -1.8%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 7.   

0:28,52

    598

              (0:28,29; -0.8%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:21,77

    521

              (2:11,75; -7.06%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 11.   

2:15,20

    601

              (2:11,75; -2.55%)

     

30.  

ŠEGEL Blaž, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    81.   

1:03,70

    399

   os.rek. (1:03,89; 0.29%)

 

 

200KM

    55.   

2:24,69

    350

              (2:21,76; -2.02%)

 

 

400KM

    49.   

5:00,45

    392

   os.rek. (5:07,33; 2.28%)

 

 

50DM

    72.   

0:31,92

    346

              (0:31,55; -1.15%)

 

 

200DM

    26.   

2:45,15

    307

              (2:42,61; -1.53%)

 

 

200MM

    38.   

2:44,39

    334

              (2:39,69; -2.85%)


Back