Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Maribor
19.12. - 20.12.2009, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
DOLES Denisa, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:08,19 | 538 | |
| | | | |
2. |
GOLOB DOBRINA Gabriela, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 12. | 1:09,48 | 509 | |
|
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:31,56 | 624 | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:07,06 | 628 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 5. | 1:06,94 | 632 | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:23,91 | 629 | | | | | | |
3. |
HUSAK Anita, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:14,23 | 463 | |
| | | | |
4. |
KOZJEK Ana Karin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:28,45 | 575 | |
|
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:00,70 | 618 | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:15,11 | 584 | | |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:30,83 | 497 |    os.rek. (0:31,04; 0.68%)
| | | | | |
5. |
LUIS Tina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:30,25 | 479 |    os.rek. (0:30,86; 2.01%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 11. | 2:18,51 | 542 |    os.rek. (2:19,65; 0.82%)
| | | | | |
6. |
STEGU Nina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:28,45 | 575 |    os.rek. (0:28,70; 0.87%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:14,64 | 590 |    os.rek. (2:14,83; 0.14%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ŠMID PETRIČ Tanja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:32,89 | 706 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 3. | 0:32,60 | 726 | | |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:10,49 | 753 |    os.rek. (1:10,84; 0.49%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 1. | 1:09,42 | 788 |    os.rek. (1:10,84; 2.04%) rek. 19 let | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:35,38 | 715 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 1. | 2:28,88 | 812 |    os.rek. (2:32,32; 2.31%) rek. absolutno rek. U23 rek. 19 let | | | | | |
8. |
TAVČAR Alja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:27,87 | 612 | |
|
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:00,28 | 631 | | |
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:32,16 | 590 | | |
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:10,18 | 548 | | | | | | |
9. |
VAMPLIN Patricija, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:40,49 | 378 | |
| | | | |
10. |
ERLAH Denis, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 0:55,72 | 594 | |
|
|
200KM | 3. | 2:01,90 | 585 | | | | | | |
11. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:07,31 | 450 | |
| | | | |
12. |
GOLJAR Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:28,28 | 404 | |
|
|
50PM | 11. | 0:34,79 | 415 | | | | | | |
13. |
HADŽIALJEVIĆ Benjamin, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:27,03 | 462 | |
|
|
100KM | 21. | 1:00,90 | 455 | | |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:33,23 | 363 | | |
|
100HM | 11. | 1:13,71 | 343 | | | | | | |
14. |
JAMNIK Nejc, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:27,73 | 428 | |
|
|
50PM | 12. | 0:35,69 | 384 | | | | | | |
15. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 4. | 2:30,43 | 586 | |
|
|
200PM | (finale) 4. | 2:30,26 | 588 | | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:02,95 | 550 | | |
|
400MM | 7. | 4:42,67 | 641 | | | | | | |
16. |
LIMONI Rok, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:27,57 | 436 |    os.rek. (0:28,10; 1.92%)
|
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:06,95 | 402 |    os.rek. (1:08,61; 2.47%)
| | | | | |
17. |
OSTERC Peter, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 8. | 0:26,70 | 580 |    os.rek. (0:26,94; 0.89%)
|
|
|
50HM | 2. | 0:29,07 | 542 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 5. | 0:28,35 | 584 | | | | | | |
18. |
PLEVELJ Gregor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:29,39 | 688 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 5. | 0:29,04 | 713 | | |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:27,09 | 555 | | | | | | |
19. |
PREŠEREN Jan, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:28,24 | 405 | |
|
|
50PM | 10. | 0:34,05 | 442 | | | | | | |
20. |
SLABE Staš, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:26,72 | 479 |    os.rek. (0:27,30; 2.17%)
|
|
|
800KM | 3. | 9:07,29 | 563 | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:57,72 | 594 | | |
|
1500KM | 5. | 16:51,82 | 637 | | |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:29,02 | 545 |    os.rek. (0:29,63; 2.1%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 7. | 0:29,29 | 530 |    os.rek. (0:29,63; 1.16%)
| | | | | |
21. |
ŠENICA PAVLETIČ Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 9. | 0:27,02 | 559 | |
|
|
100DM | 4. | 0:57,36 | 640 | | | | | | |
22. |
TAVČAR Anže, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:24,94 | 589 | |
|
|
100KM | 2. | 0:54,21 | 645 | | | | | | |
23. |
ZUPAN Nejc, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 1:59,32 | 624 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 6. | 1:56,26 | 675 | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:09,49 | 686 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 7. | 4:10,48 | 678 | | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:11,82 | 646 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 6. | 2:10,10 | 672 | |