Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ribnica na tekmovanju 2. kolo ljubljanske regije
19.12.2009, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
GUDURAŠ Maja, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:39,56 | 368 | |
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:19,84 | 324 |    os.rek. (1:22,80; 3.7%)
| | | | | |
2. |
HENIGMAN Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:40,14 | 353 |    os.rek. (0:40,80; 1.64%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 9. | 3:04,63 | 287 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
KNAPIČ Maša, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 19. | 5:44,48 | 302 | |
|
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:19,04 | 334 | | | | | | |
4. |
KNAPIČ Žana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 33. | 0:50,89 | 173 |    os.rek. (0:50,92; 0.05%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 25. | 1:42,13 | 155 |    os.rek. (1:54,37; 11.98%)
| | | | | |
5. |
KOŠIR Neja, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 50. | 1:01,89 | 96 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
6. |
ORAŽEM Veronika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 11. | 0:40,96 | 332 |    os.rek. (0:47,02; 14.79%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:52,73 | 351 | | | | | | |
7. |
PODOBNIK Zala, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 35. | 0:52,71 | 155 |    os.rek. (0:56,72; 7.6%)
|
| | | | |
8. |
RUPAR Nastja, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 36. | 0:52,84 | 154 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
9. |
ŽAGAR Zala, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 22. | 0:43,63 | 274 |    os.rek. (0:49,74; 14%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 10. | 3:08,69 | 269 | | | | | | |
10. |
ARKO Jan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 68. | 0:59,66 | 73 |    os.rek. (1:15,15; 25.96%)
|
| | | | |
11. |
BIRO Matej, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 77. | 1:07,97 | 49 |    os.rek. (1:10,96; 4.39%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
KOŠIR David, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 73. | 1:04,50 | 57 |    os.rek. (1:10,36; 9.08%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
LOVŠIN Robert, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 33. | 0:45,95 | 160 |    os.rek. (0:46,32; 0.8%)
|
|
|
100HM | 26. | 1:28,05 | 165 |    os.rek. (1:30,64; 2.94%)
| | | | | |
14. |
MAROLT Gašper, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 67. | 0:58,86 | 76 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
15. |
MATE Jan, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 5. | 0:33,27 | 421 |    os.rek. (0:42,98; 29.18%)
|
|
|
100HM | 4. | 1:07,84 | 361 | | | | | | |
16. |
MUHIČ Marko, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 42. | 0:50,20 | 122 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
17. |
PAVLIN Jošt, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 16. | 0:39,37 | 254 | |
|
|
200MM | 22. | 3:00,75 | 223 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
ŠILC Nik, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 63. | 0:57,79 | 80 |    os.rek. (1:03,44; 9.77%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
ZAJC Jan, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:03,76 | 435 | |
| | | | |
20. |
ZOBEC Tim, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:15,78 | 259 | |
|
|
200MM | 16. | 2:53,24 | 253 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|