Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju ORCA Cup
15.04. - 17.04.2011, Bratislava (SVK), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50DZ

    8.   

0:34,15

    434

              (0:33,66; -1.43%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:34,10

    436

              (0:33,66; -1.29%)

 

 

100DZ

    11.   

1:18,44

    388

              (1:17,38; -1.35%)

 

 

200DZ

    5.   

2:57,85

    353

   os.rek. (3:37,56; 22.32%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:58,32

    350

   os.rek. (3:37,56; 22%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:33,05

    608

              (0:32,43; -1.87%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:32,74

    626

              (0:32,43; -0.94%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:11,26

    573

              (1:09,72; -2.16%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:09,21

    626

   os.rek. (1:09,72; 0.73%)

 

 

200HZ

    4.   

2:36,60

    533

              (2:31,85; -3.03%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:31,14

    593

   os.rek. (2:31,85; 0.46%)

     

2.  

GOLOB Nika, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:35,72

    632

              (0:34,50; -3.41%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:34,98

    673

              (0:34,50; -1.37%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:19,87

    574

              (1:15,70; -5.22%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:15,59

    677

   os.rek. (1:15,70; 0.14%)

 

 

200PZ

    4.   

2:52,81

    564

              (2:43,62; -5.31%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:43,63

    664

              (2:43,62; 0%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:33,29

    610

              (2:31,19; -1.36%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:29,82

    653

   os.rek. (2:31,19; 0.91%)

     

3.  

MILER Tamara, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    12.   

0:28,97

    584

              (0:28,25; -2.48%)

 

 

100KZ

    11.   

1:01,63

    652

              (0:59,02; -4.23%)

 

 

200KZ

    6.   

2:09,52

    713

              (2:05,01; -3.48%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:07,99

    739

              (2:05,01; -2.32%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:28,80

    740

              (4:24,69; -1.52%)

 

 

800KZ

    3.   

9:05,12

    766

   os.rek. (9:07,60; 0.45%)

 

 

50DZ

    16.   

0:31,73

    541

              (0:31,38; -1.1%)

 

 

100DZ

    11.   

1:09,30

    563

              (1:06,99; -3.33%)

     

4.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:44,37

    625

   os.rek. (4:47,29; 1.02%)

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

9:46,34

    616

   os.rek. (9:49,58; 0.55%)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:11,25

    518

              (1:09,88; -1.92%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:08,31

    587

   os.rek. (1:09,88; 2.29%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:33,93

    562

              (0:33,35; -1.7%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:33,68

    575

              (0:33,35; -0.97%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:10,75

    586

   os.rek. (1:13,04; 3.23%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:09,79

    610

   os.rek. (1:13,04; 4.65%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:28,16

    629

              (2:26,83; -0.89%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:26,85

    646

              (2:26,83; -0.01%)

     

5.  

ODER Tjaša, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    12.   

1:01,76

    648

   os.rek. (1:01,85; 0.14%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:06,91

    758

              (2:05,42; -1.17%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:05,94

    776

              (2:05,42; -0.41%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:18,40

    833

              (4:17,12; -0.49%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

8:45,12

    857

              (8:38,26; -1.3%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:42,97

    868

              (8:38,26; -0.9%)

 

 

1500KZ

    1.   

16:26,16

    913

              (16:23,70; -0.24%)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:22,00

    693

   os.rek. (2:24,34; 1.64%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:22,84

    702

              (2:22,17; -0.46%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:21,18

    727

   os.rek. (2:22,17; 0.7%)

 

 

400MZ

    1.   

4:59,00

    761

              (4:55,71; -1.1%)

     

6.  

PEŠL Teja, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    14.   

2:17,82

    592

              (2:13,06; -3.45%)

 

 

400KZ

    10.   

4:41,64

    643

              (4:37,76; -1.37%)

 

 

800KZ

    4.   

9:27,99

    677

              (9:24,02; -0.69%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:30,69

    598

   os.rek. (0:30,93; 0.78%)

 

 

100DZ

    12.   

1:10,17

    542

              (1:07,09; -4.38%)

 

 

200DZ

    8.   

2:34,75

    535

              (2:26,01; -5.64%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:30,87

    578

              (2:26,01; -3.22%)

     

7.  

KORDEŽ Alen, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    48.   

1:06,73

    362

              (1:05,55; -1.76%)

 

 

200KM

    17.   

2:16,72

    454

   os.rek. (2:21,28; 3.33%)

 

 

400KM

    16.   

4:51,35

    446

   os.rek. (5:07,09; 5.4%)

 

 

50HM

    15.   

0:32,49

    448

              (0:31,68; -2.49%)

 

 

100HM

    15.   

1:08,20

    469

              (1:07,21; -1.45%)

 

 

200HM

    10.   

2:23,65

    517

              (2:22,63; -0.71%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 8.   

2:30,10

    453

              (2:22,63; -4.97%)

     

8.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:34,71

    493

              (0:34,63; -0.23%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:34,38

    507

   os.rek. (0:34,63; 0.72%)

 

 

200PM

    16.   

3:06,46

    330

              (2:52,85; -7.29%)

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:34,24

    383

              (0:33,83; -1.19%)

 

 

200HM

    14.   

2:43,11

    353

              (2:35,63; -4.58%)

 

 

200MM

    7.   

2:35,68

    427

   os.rek. (2:38,13; 1.57%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 4.   

2:29,70

    480

   os.rek. (2:38,13; 5.63%)


Back