| | | | | 1. |
BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 23. | 0:34,88 | 334 | |
|
|
100KZ | 23. | 1:14,04 | 376 |    os.rek. (1:15,74; 2.29%)
| |
|
50DZ | 15. | 0:37,79 | 320 |    os.rek. (0:38,41; 1.64%)
| |
|
50HZ | 8. | 0:37,73 | 409 | | | | | | |
2. |
DEAR Jera, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:28,83 | 592 | |
|
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:01,62 | 652 |    os.rek. (1:02,73; 1.8%)
| |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:31,17 | 725 | | | | | | |
3. |
GOLOB Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:36,03 | 616 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 2. | 0:34,89 | 679 | | |
|
200MZ | 1. | 2:34,11 | 600 | | | | | | |
4. |
HANCMAN Mojca, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:38,35 | 252 |    os.rek. (0:43,09; 12.35%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:52,18 | 203 |    os.rek. (0:53,32; 2.18%)
| |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:50,78 | 132 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:46,05 | 225 |    os.rek. (0:46,11; 0.13%)
| | | | | |
5. |
HANCMAN Urška, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:37,27 | 274 |    os.rek. (0:38,06; 2.11%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:36,53 | 291 |    os.rek. (0:38,06; 4.18%)
| |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:23,86 | 259 |    os.rek. (1:27,69; 4.56%)
| |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:49,52 | 237 |    os.rek. (0:53,21; 7.45%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 7. | 0:48,71 | 249 |    os.rek. (0:53,21; 9.23%)
| |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:43,12 | 274 |    os.rek. (0:43,88; 1.76%)
| | | | | |
6. |
KNEZ Zala, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:32,43 | 416 | |
|
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:11,37 | 420 | | |
|
50DZ | 11. | 0:36,29 | 362 | | |
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:38,01 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:40,03; 5.31%)
| | | | | |
7. |
MILER Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:30,35 | 508 |    os.rek. (0:30,43; 0.26%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:06,55 | 518 | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:22,18 | 539 |    os.rek. (2:22,55; 0.26%)
| |
|
50DZ | 15. | 0:34,04 | 438 | | | | | | |
8. |
MILER Tamara, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:28,76 | 597 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 7. | 0:28,81 | 593 | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:01,76 | 648 | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:08,75 | 726 | | | | | | |
9. |
MLINAR Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:30,86 | 588 |    os.rek. (0:31,02; 0.51%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:33,64 | 577 | | | | | | |
10. |
NAGLIČ Diana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:30,06 | 522 |    os.rek. (0:33,90; 12.77%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:29,65 | 544 |    os.rek. (0:33,90; 14.33%)
| |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:37,40 | 551 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 1. | 0:37,67 | 539 | | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:32,35 | 511 | | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:34,94 | 515 |    os.rek. (0:39,73; 13.7%)
| | | | | |
11. |
NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:28,02 | 645 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:27,96 | 649 | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:00,91 | 675 | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:10,45 | 698 | | | | | | |
12. |
ODER PRODNIK Tjaša, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:01,19 | 666 |    os.rek. (1:01,76; 0.93%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:06,45 | 767 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:23,99 | 735 | | | | | | |
13. |
SAGMEISTER Mojca, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:28,06 | 642 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:27,92 | 652 | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 0:58,49 | 763 | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:03,19 | 829 |    os.rek. (2:04,40; 0.98%)
| | | | | |
14. |
SONJAK Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 12. | 0:33,26 | 470 |    os.rek. (0:33,27; 0.03%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:33,89 | 564 | | | | | | |
15. |
ŠEGEL Janja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:33,11 | 391 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:31,97 | 434 |    os.rek. (0:32,98; 3.15%)
| |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:10,96 | 427 |    os.rek. (1:14,14; 4.48%)
| |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:40,24 | 442 |    os.rek. (0:41,18; 2.33%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 1. | 0:39,65 | 462 |    os.rek. (0:41,18; 3.85%)
| |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:37,02 | 341 | | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:38,25 | 392 |    os.rek. (0:42,63; 11.45%)
| | | | | |
16. |
ŠTERN Ana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 38. | 0:36,95 | 281 |    os.rek. (0:37,37; 1.13%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 40. | 1:20,10 | 297 | | |
|
50DZ | 38. | 0:50,04 | 138 | | |
|
50HZ | 24. | 0:43,37 | 269 | | | | | | |
17. |
ŽIVIČ Urška, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:31,61 | 449 |    os.rek. (0:32,27; 2.08%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 8. | 0:31,71 | 445 |    os.rek. (0:32,27; 1.76%)
| |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:09,08 | 463 |    os.rek. (1:09,25; 0.24%)
| |
|
50DZ | 10. | 0:36,22 | 364 |    os.rek. (0:38,80; 7.12%)
| |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:36,22 | 462 | | | | | | |
18. |
IVARTNIK Urh, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:31,16 | 328 |    os.rek. (0:32,97; 5.8%)
|
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:37,10 | 404 |    os.rek. (0:38,41; 3.53%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 4. | 0:36,98 | 408 |    os.rek. (0:38,41; 3.86%)
| |
|
50DM | 20. | 0:39,68 | 203 |    os.rek. (0:42,06; 5.99%)
| |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:35,53 | 343 |    os.rek. (0:38,15; 7.37%)
| | | | | |
19. |
KOREN Klemen, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:31,63 | 314 |    os.rek. (0:31,94; 0.98%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:31,11 | 330 |    os.rek. (0:31,94; 2.66%)
| |
|
100KM | 4. | 1:07,89 | 344 |    os.rek. (1:07,90; 0.01%)
| |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:39,91 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:40,47; 1.4%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 3. | 0:39,10 | 345 |    os.rek. (0:40,47; 3.5%)
| |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:35,95 | 331 |    os.rek. (0:37,42; 4.08%)
| | | | | |
20. |
MOŽE Matija, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:31,69 | 312 |    os.rek. (0:34,86; 10%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 7. | 0:31,77 | 309 |    os.rek. (0:34,86; 9.72%)
| |
|
100KM | 11. | 1:11,18 | 298 |    os.rek. (1:11,69; 0.71%)
| |
|
50PM | 11. | 0:43,67 | 248 |    os.rek. (0:46,40; 6.25%)
| |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:36,67 | 312 |    os.rek. (0:38,06; 3.79%)
| | | | | |
21. |
ODER Gašper, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:31,25 | 325 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 1. | 0:29,90 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:30,64; 2.47%)
| |
|
100KM | 1. | 1:06,17 | 371 |    os.rek. (1:07,84; 2.52%)
| |
|
50DM | 11. | 0:37,23 | 246 |    os.rek. (0:38,64; 3.78%)
| |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:34,88 | 362 | | | | | | |
22. |
PAVLEKOVIČ Marko, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:29,04 | 405 |    os.rek. (0:29,76; 2.47%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 8. | 0:28,65 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:29,76; 3.87%)
| |
|
50PM | 5. | 0:37,56 | 389 |    os.rek. (0:37,79; 0.61%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 5. | 0:37,38 | 395 |    os.rek. (0:37,79; 1.09%)
| |
|
50DM | 9. | 0:33,94 | 325 | | |
|
50HM | 10. | 0:36,16 | 325 |    os.rek. (0:39,47; 9.15%)
| | | | | |
23. |
PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 39. | 0:34,39 | 244 | |
|
|
100KM | 32. | 1:14,06 | 265 |    os.rek. (1:19,07; 6.76%)
| |
|
50DM | 16. | 0:37,02 | 250 |    os.rek. (0:37,09; 0.18%)
| |
|
50HM | 23. | 0:41,17 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:45,12; 9.59%)
| | | | | |
24. |
RUPAR Aleksander, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:29,31 | 394 |    os.rek. (0:29,78; 1.6%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 7. | 0:28,59 | 425 |    os.rek. (0:29,78; 4.16%)
| |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:34,06 | 522 |    os.rek. (0:34,38; 0.93%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 2. | 0:33,61 | 543 |    os.rek. (0:34,38; 2.29%)
| |
|
50DM | 4. | 0:31,71 | 398 |    os.rek. (0:33,56; 5.83%)
| |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:32,45 | 450 |    os.rek. (0:33,83; 4.25%)
| | | | | |
25. |
ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:34,92 | 233 |    os.rek. (0:38,80; 11.11%)
|
|
|
50PM | 5. | 0:41,68 | 285 |    os.rek. (0:43,17; 3.57%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 7. | 0:41,72 | 284 |    os.rek. (0:43,17; 3.47%)
| |
|
50DM | 12. | 0:37,38 | 243 |    os.rek. (0:38,11; 1.95%)
| |
|
50HM | 25. | 0:42,82 | 196 |    os.rek. (0:45,45; 6.14%)
| | | | | |
26. |
TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 41. | 0:37,83 | 183 |    os.rek. (0:39,50; 4.41%)
|
|
|
100KM | 36. | 1:22,04 | 195 |    os.rek. (1:25,80; 4.58%)
| |
|
50DM | 30. | 0:44,53 | 144 | | |
|
50HM | 18. | 0:41,82 | 210 | |