Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Lilegov memorial
04.06.2011, Brestanica, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:18,54

    315

              (1:14,04; -5.72%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:23,01

    363

              (1:20,09; -3.51%)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:57,36

    394

              (2:54,19; -1.78%)

     

2.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:34,05

    359

   os.rek. (0:34,12; 0.2%)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:41,28

    410

              (0:41,06; -0.53%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:37,24

    335

   os.rek. (0:37,71; 1.26%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:39,43

    358

              (0:39,05; -0.96%)

     

3.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:33,02

    394

              (0:31,97; -3.17%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:41,83

    394

              (0:39,65; -5.21%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:37,27

    334

              (0:36,89; -1.01%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:39,50

    356

              (0:38,25; -3.16%)

     

4.  

ŠTERN Ana, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    12.   

1:21,21

    285

              (1:19,69; -1.87%)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:30,73

    278

              (1:29,50; -1.35%)

 

 

200MZ

    7.   

3:19,59

    276

   os.rek. (3:30,65; 5.54%)

     

5.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:32,86

    280

              (0:32,68; -0.54%)

 

 

50PM

    8.   

0:43,81

    245

   os.rek. (0:47,91; 9.35%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:34,29

    315

   os.rek. (0:34,96; 1.95%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:37,03

    303

   os.rek. (0:37,54; 1.37%)

     

6.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:32,81

    281

              (0:31,69; -3.41%)

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:43,58

    249

   os.rek. (0:43,67; 0.2%)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:39,44

    207

   os.rek. (0:40,70; 3.19%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:36,51

    316

   os.rek. (0:36,67; 0.43%)

     

7.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:29,73

    378

   os.rek. (0:29,90; 0.57%)

 

 

50PM

    8.   

0:43,67

    248

   os.rek. (0:46,32; 6.06%)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:37,22

    246

   os.rek. (0:37,23; 0.02%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:34,37

    378

   os.rek. (0:34,67; 0.87%)

     

8.  

PAVLEKOVIČ Marko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    3.   

1:05,94

    375

   os.rek. (1:07,95; 3.04%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:23,86

    359

   os.rek. (1:27,51; 4.35%)

 

 

100HM

    6.   

1:17,82

    316

              (1:16,84; -1.25%)

     

9.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    21.   

1:15,48

    250

              (1:14,06; -1.88%)

 

 

100DM

    5.   

1:21,37

    247

   os.rek. (1:27,58; 7.63%)

 

 

200MM

    7.   

2:53,14

    310

   os.rek. (3:05,41; 7.08%)

     

10.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:34,55

    241

   os.rek. (0:34,92; 1.07%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:41,88

    281

              (0:41,68; -0.47%)

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:39,30

    209

              (0:37,38; -4.88%)

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:41,12

    221

   os.rek. (0:42,82; 4.13%)

     

11.  

TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    25.   

0:36,60

    202

   os.rek. (0:37,01; 1.12%)

 

 

50PM

    52.   

0:54,30

    129

   os.rek. (0:55,64; 2.46%)

 

 

50DM

    18.   

0:42,66

    164

   os.rek. (0:43,20; 1.26%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:39,98

    240

   os.rek. (0:41,41; 3.57%)


Back