Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Mobitel
02.07. - 03.07.2011, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
ALJAND Triin, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:26,29 | 729 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 2. | 0:26,08 | 747 | | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:27,24 | 721 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 1. | 0:26,92 | 747 | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:02,82 | 688 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 3. | 1:01,71 | 726 | | | | | | |
2. |
DJELIĆ Sofija, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:29,60 | 562 | |
|
|
50DZ | (finale) 6. | 0:29,51 | 567 | | | | | | |
3. |
KOLŠEK Kaja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 7. | 0:27,70 | 623 | |
|
|
100KZ | 7. | 0:59,70 | 649 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 8. | 1:00,28 | 631 | | | | | | |
4. |
BIZJAK Peter, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 4. | 1:06,31 | 471 | |
| | | | |
5. |
JEGLIČ Tilen, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:56,64 | 566 |    os.rek. (0:57,15; 0.9%)
|
|
|
200MM | 1. | 2:20,03 | 539 |    os.rek. (2:21,83; 1.28%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:20,77 | 531 |    os.rek. (2:21,83; 0.75%)
| | | | | |
6. |
KLEMENČIČ Luka, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 14. | 0:30,54 | 387 | |
|
|
50HM | 10. | 0:33,23 | 363 | | |
|
50HM | (finale) 12. | 0:33,30 | 360 | | | | | | |
7. |
LAVRIČ Gašper, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 15. | 0:36,32 | 364 | |
|
|
200PM | 11. | 2:50,09 | 406 |    os.rek. (3:13,52; 13.77%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 11. | 2:48,70 | 416 |    os.rek. (3:13,52; 14.71%)
| |
|
200DM | 9. | 2:34,01 | 367 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 9. | 2:23,47 | 454 | | |
|
200MM | 9. | 2:26,99 | 466 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 9. | 2:23,76 | 498 |    os.rek. (2:24,70; 0.65%)
| | | | | |
8. |
LOZICA Gal, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 9. | 0:29,76 | 419 | |
|
|
50DM | (finale) 13. | 0:29,67 | 422 |    os.rek. (0:29,74; 0.23%)
| | | | | |
9. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:54,85 | 623 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:51,83 | 739 | | |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:24,84 | 720 | | |
|
50DM | (finale) 1. | 0:24,60 | 741 | | |
|
100DM | 2. | 0:57,31 | 642 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 2. | 0:54,96 | 728 | | | | | | |
10. |
ŠPENKO Žan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 31. | 0:28,44 | 397 | |
|
|
200KM | 23. | 2:14,49 | 436 | | |
|
100DM | 15. | 1:11,83 | 326 | | | | | | |
11. |
ZLATNAR Jan, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | izven | 0:28,28 | 488 | |
|
|
200MM | 8. | 2:26,89 | 467 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 7. | 2:26,57 | 470 | | | | | | |
12. |
ZLATNAR Matej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 0:54,97 | 619 |    os.rek. (0:55,30; 0.6%)
|
|
|
100KM | (finale) 8. | 0:56,71 | 564 | | |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:27,62 | 524 |    os.rek. (0:27,80; 0.65%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 3. | 0:27,54 | 528 |    os.rek. (0:27,80; 0.94%)
|