Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Pokal Ruš
25.09.2010, Ruše, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:19,72

    261

              (1:14,24; -6.87%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:39,21

    252

              (1:37,62; -1.6%)

 

 

100DZ

    6.   

1:34,49

    197

              (1:25,15; -9.88%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:21,65

    309

              (1:20,12; -1.87%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:40,79

    185

   os.rek. (0:48,81; 19.66%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:50,59

    184

   os.rek. (0:54,59; 7.9%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:48,63

    147

   os.rek. (0:51,87; 6.66%)

     

3.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:37,77

    233

   os.rek. (0:40,96; 8.44%)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:47,22

    226

   os.rek. (0:51,58; 9.23%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:45,94

    149

   os.rek. (0:55,04; 19.8%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:44,47

    193

   os.rek. (0:49,18; 10.59%)

     

4.  

KNEZ Zala, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:16,87

    292

   os.rek. (1:20,93; 5.28%)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:38,42

    258

   os.rek. (1:41,54; 3.17%)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:31,42

    218

   os.rek. (1:32,10; 0.74%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:27,40

    252

   os.rek. (1:30,04; 3.02%)

     

5.  

LOČIČNIK Zala, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:24,86

    217

   os.rek. (1:27,63; 3.26%)

 

 

100PZ

    8.   

1:47,19

    200

              (1:46,51; -0.63%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:27,46

    251

              (1:26,82; -0.73%)

     

6.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:12,82

    343

   os.rek. (1:13,13; 0.42%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:26,13

    385

   os.rek. (1:29,86; 4.33%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:20,48

    320

              (1:18,48; -2.48%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:22,75

    297

              (1:22,16; -0.71%)

     

7.  

STOČKO Pia, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:54,12

    79

   os.rek. (0:56,05; 3.56%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:50,83

    95

   os.rek. (0:56,05; 10.26%)

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:58,08

    121

   os.rek. (1:01,81; 6.42%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:55,48

    99

   os.rek. (1:00,99; 9.93%)

     

8.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:35,49

    281

   os.rek. (0:36,60; 3.12%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:34,64

    302

   os.rek. (0:36,60; 5.65%)

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:43,27

    294

   os.rek. (0:46,16; 6.67%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:40,62

    216

   os.rek. (0:42,10; 3.64%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:41,29

    241

   os.rek. (0:41,71; 1.01%)

     

9.  

ŽIVIČ Urška, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:15,62

    306

   os.rek. (1:25,49; 13.05%)

 

 

100PZ

    6.   

1:41,56

    235

   os.rek. (1:51,12; 9.41%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:29,80

    230

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    7.   

1:32,73

    211

   os.rek. (1:37,88; 5.55%)

     

10.  

GRNJAK Marcel, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    7.   

1:15,50

    210

              (1:14,86; -0.84%)

 

 

100PM

    4.   

1:31,29

    226

   os.rek. (1:31,76; 0.51%)

 

 

100DM

    7.   

1:39,36

    116

              (1:34,27; -5.12%)

 

 

100HM

    9.   

1:28,83

    167

              (1:26,53; -2.58%)

     

11.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    14.   

0:40,99

    121

   os.rek. (0:46,64; 13.78%)

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:50,46

    125

   os.rek. (0:55,86; 10.7%)

 

 

50HM

    14.   

0:48,20

    103

   os.rek. (0:51,14; 6.09%)

     

12.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:34,34

    206

   os.rek. (0:34,67; 0.96%)

 

 

50PM

    7.   

0:47,31

    152

              (0:46,80; -1.07%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:36,55

    212

   os.rek. (0:37,32; 2.1%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:38,91

    196

   os.rek. (0:39,20; 0.74%)

     

13.  

KOREN Klemen, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:31,72

    262

   os.rek. (0:32,14; 1.32%)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:41,21

    230

   os.rek. (0:41,88; 1.62%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:36,92

    205

   os.rek. (0:37,67; 2.03%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:36,34

    240

   os.rek. (0:37,28; 2.58%)

     

14.  

KOTNIK Tine, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    16.   

0:41,15

    120

   os.rek. (0:43,85; 6.56%)

 

 

50PM

    12.   

0:51,41

    118

   os.rek. (0:53,51; 4.08%)

 

 

50HM

    12.   

0:47,59

    107

   os.rek. (0:48,09; 1.05%)

     

15.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:35,08

    193

   os.rek. (0:35,89; 2.3%)

 

 

50PM

    4.   

0:46,09

    164

   os.rek. (0:48,57; 5.38%)

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:40,35

    157

   os.rek. (0:41,48; 2.8%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:38,99

    195

   os.rek. (0:40,75; 4.51%)

     

16.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    2.   

0:31,99

    255

              (0:31,75; -0.75%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:45,60

    169

              (0:44,81; -1.73%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:37,82

    191

              (0:37,29; -1.4%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:34,94

    270

   os.rek. (0:35,62; 1.94%)

     

17.  

PAVLEKOVIČ Marko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    3.   

1:09,00

    276

   os.rek. (1:12,78; 5.47%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:24,89

    281

   os.rek. (1:32,69; 9.18%)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

1:25,25

    183

   os.rek. (1:27,22; 2.31%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:23,33

    202

   os.rek. (1:28,43; 6.12%)

     

18.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    10.   

1:17,92

    191

   os.rek. (1:21,61; 4.73%)

 

 

100PM

    9.   

1:38,98

    177

   os.rek. (1:40,44; 1.47%)

 

 

100DM

    5.   

1:31,51

    148

              (1:26,01; -6.01%)

 

 

100HM

    10.   

1:35,79

    133

              (1:32,79; -3.13%)

     

19.  

PŠENIČNIK Matic, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:34,63

    201

   os.rek. (0:35,13; 1.44%)

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:45,06

    175

              (0:44,62; -0.97%)

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:38,70

    178

   os.rek. (0:39,35; 1.67%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:39,73

    184

   os.rek. (0:40,27; 1.35%)

     

20.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:40,91

    122

   os.rek. (0:41,17; 0.63%)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:46,43

    103

   os.rek. (0:50,59; 8.95%)

 

 

50HM

    10.   

0:45,65

    121

   os.rek. (0:47,88; 4.88%)

     

21.  

STEBLOVNIK Marko, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    17.   

0:42,20

    111

   os.rek. (0:44,02; 4.31%)

 

 

50PM

    8.   

0:48,29

    142

   os.rek. (0:52,22; 8.13%)

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:46,59

    114

   os.rek. (0:47,39; 1.71%)

     

22.  

TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:39,59

    134

   os.rek. (0:41,64; 5.17%)

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:47,70

    95

              (0:46,81; -1.86%)

 

 

50HM

    8.   

0:43,80

    137

              (0:43,56; -0.54%)


Back