| | | | | 1. |
AHMETAŠEVIĆ Belmina, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 23. | 1:42,05 | 119 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
2. |
FIDLER Ana Katarina, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 25. | 1:44,42 | 111 |    os.rek. (1:47,83; 3.26%) |
|
|
100PZ | 18. | 1:53,01 | 168 |    os.rek. (1:53,18; 0.15%) | | | | | |
3. |
JUSIĆ Aida, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:44,00 | 141 |    os.rek. (0:46,06; 4.68%) |
|
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:50,49 | 125 |               (0:47,66; -5.6%) | |
|
100MZ | 7. | 1:47,72 | 144 |    os.rek. (2:02,87; 14.06%) | |
|
100MZ | (finale) 7. | 1:49,81 | 136 |    os.rek. (2:02,87; 11.89%) | | | | | |
4. |
LOGAR Tamara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:45,73 | 168 |    os.rek. (0:47,88; 4.7%) |
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 4. | 0:46,10 | 164 |    os.rek. (0:47,88; 3.86%) | |
|
100MZ | 6. | 1:41,97 | 170 |    os.rek. (1:54,75; 12.53%) | |
|
100MZ | (finale) 5. | 1:41,93 | 170 |    os.rek. (1:54,75; 12.57%) | | | | | |
5. |
PRISTOVŠEK Tjaša, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:54,69 | 139 |    os.rek. (0:54,94; 0.45%) |
|
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:54,68 | 88 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 6. | 0:55,38 | 85 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
6. |
GERŠAK Luka, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 18. | 1:14,90 | 214 |               (1:13,24; -2.21%) |
|
|
100HM | 6. | 1:19,50 | 224 |    os.rek. (1:20,17; 0.84%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 5. | 1:18,40 | 234 |    os.rek. (1:20,17; 2.25%) | |
|
100MM | 22. | 1:26,31 | 186 |               (1:26,23; -0.09%) | | | | | |
7. |
GRADIŠEK Jaša, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:36,95 | 162 |    os.rek. (0:37,76; 2.19%) |
|
|
50HM | 25. | 0:42,89 | 136 |    os.rek. (0:44,69; 4.19%) | |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:42,53 | 140 |    os.rek. (0:44,69; 5.07%) | |
|
100MM | 20. | 1:33,67 | 145 |    os.rek. (1:40,93; 7.75%) | | | | | |
8. |
JAKLIN Anže, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 54. | 0:40,01 | 127 |    os.rek. (0:40,96; 2.37%) |
|
|
50HM | 31. | 0:45,96 | 111 |    os.rek. (0:46,47; 1.1%) | | | | | |
9. |
POHOREC Matija, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 70. | 0:43,44 | 99 |    os.rek. (0:49,93; 14.94%) |
| | | | |
10. |
PRAPROTNIK Tine, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:34,88 | 193 |    os.rek. (0:35,64; 2.17%) |
|
|
50PM | 1. | 0:41,22 | 221 |               (0:40,77; -1.09%) | |
|
50PM | (finale) 1. | 0:40,21 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:40,77; 1.39%) | |
|
50HM | 24. | 0:42,83 | 137 |    os.rek. (0:58,58; 36.77%) | | | | | |
11. |
STANKOVIČ Miha, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:35,00 | 191 |    os.rek. (0:36,71; 4.88%) |
|
|
50HM | 15. | 0:41,27 | 153 |    os.rek. (0:44,63; 8.14%) |