Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Victoria - Primorje 23.10. - 24.10.2010, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 25m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
DJELIĆ Silvija, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
1.
1:05,33
455
   os.rek. (1:05,37; 0.06%)
100DZ
1.
1:09,54
469
100DZ
(finale) 1.
1:10,76
445
200MZ
1.
2:35,45
481
2.
DJELIĆ Sofija, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
1.
2:11,30
592
50DZ
1.
0:29,51
563
50DZ
(finale) 1.
0:29,28
577
100DZ
1.
1:05,33
566
100DZ
(finale) 1.
1:03,32
621
200DZ
1.
2:28,44
523
200DZ
(finale) 1.
2:18,25
647
3.
GOMEZELJ Lota Zala, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
1.
0:29,66
462
   os.rek. (0:31,30; 5.52%)
100PZ
1.
1:18,52
500
   os.rek. (1:19,05; 0.67%)
100PZ
(finale) 1.
1:16,07
550
   os.rek. (1:19,05; 3.91%)
200MZ
1.
2:32,14
513
   os.rek. (2:36,08; 2.58%)
200MZ
(finale) 1.
2:29,37
542
   os.rek. (2:36,08; 4.49%)
4.
HOJAN Ana, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PZ
1.
1:33,14
300
   os.rek. (1:35,15; 2.15%)
200HZ
1.
3:13,51
232
5.
HOJAN Lara, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100DZ
1.
1:13,71
394
100DZ
(finale) 1.
1:13,99
389
200MZ
1.
2:42,42
422
   os.rek. (2:44,99; 1.58%)
6.
KOLŠEK Kaja, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
1.
0:26,86
622
50KZ
(finale) 1.
0:26,48
649
100KZ
1.
0:59,25
610
100MZ
1.
1:07,47
587
200MZ
1.
2:25,59
586
   os.rek. (2:54,29; 19.71%)
7.
MAJCEN Eva, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
1.
0:32,63
347
100PZ
1.
1:27,87
357
   os.rek. (1:31,52; 4.15%)
8.
NACEVSKI Katja, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
1.
0:31,26
394
   os.rek. (0:31,94; 2.17%)
200KZ
1.
2:27,53
418
200MZ
1.
2:47,90
382
9.
GOLOB Aleš, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
1.
1:04,03
343
50PM
1.
0:35,37
350
   os.rek. (0:36,00; 1.78%)
100MM
1.
1:11,35
329
10.
LAVRIČ Gašper, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
1.
0:33,77
403
   os.rek. (0:36,76; 8.85%)
100MM
1.
1:07,60
387
   os.rek. (1:08,57; 1.43%)
11.
LEVEC Luka, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
1.
0:31,43
500
   os.rek. (0:31,76; 1.04%)
12.
LOZICA Gal, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
1.
0:59,94
418
   os.rek. (1:01,97; 3.38%)
100HM
1.
1:05,34
404
   os.rek. (1:06,54; 1.83%)
13.
MAJCEN Martin, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
1.
1:09,10
273
   os.rek. (1:09,44; 0.49%)
50DM
1.
0:35,33
233
14.
MARINKO Klemen, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
1.
1:10,30
259
   os.rek. (1:15,46; 7.33%)
50PM
1.
0:45,21
168
   os.rek. (0:48,58; 7.45%)
50DM
1.
0:40,03
160
   os.rek. (0:42,98; 7.36%)
15.
SLUGA Matej, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
1.
1:06,67
304
   os.rek. (1:07,60; 1.39%)
50PM
1.
0:38,53
271
50DM
1.
0:32,98
286
   os.rek. (0:33,58; 1.81%)
100MM
1.
1:14,72
286
16.
ZLATNAR Jan, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DM
1.
0:27,91
473
100HM
1.
1:05,66
398
17.
ZLATNAR Matej, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
1.
0:55,10
538
50DM
1.
0:27,78
479
   os.rek. (0:28,31; 1.9%)