Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju DP za člane, mladince in kadete 2012
26.07. - 29.07.2012, Koper, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    23.   

0:30,51

    500

              (0:30,46; -0.16%)

 

 

50PZ

    15.   

0:40,27

    441

              (0:38,28; -4.94%)

 

 

50DZ

    19.   

0:33,21

    472

              (0:33,13; -0.24%)

 

 

100DZ

    13.   

1:15,85

    429

              (1:15,30; -0.72%)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:33,38

    590

              (0:32,43; -2.84%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:33,94

    561

              (0:32,43; -4.44%)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:13,61

    520

              (1:09,21; -5.97%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:11,55

    566

              (1:09,21; -3.27%)

 

 

200HZ

    9.   

2:42,91

    473

              (2:31,14; -7.22%)

     

2.  

GOLOB Nika, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    13.   

0:29,65

    544

              (0:29,36; -0.97%)

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:35,38

    651

              (0:34,50; -2.48%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:36,00

    618

              (0:34,50; -4.16%)

 

 

100PZ

    10.   

1:20,27

    565

              (1:15,59; -5.83%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:31,57

    550

              (0:30,89; -2.15%)

 

 

100DZ

    5.   

1:10,49

    535

              (1:07,63; -4.05%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:08,31

    587

              (1:07,63; -0.99%)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:34,97

    533

              (2:28,68; -4.05%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:32,23

    562

              (2:28,68; -2.33%)

 

 

200MZ

    8.   

2:39,50

    541

              (2:29,82; -6.06%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:32,41

    620

              (2:29,82; -1.69%)

 

 

400MZ

    2.   

5:37,27

    530

              (5:18,78; -5.48%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 1.   

5:14,81

    652

   os.rek. (5:18,78; 1.26%)

     

3.  

KNEZ Zala, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    35.   

1:10,49

    436

              (1:08,61; -2.66%)

 

 

200KZ

    27.   

2:26,97

    488

   os.rek. (2:30,24; 2.22%)

 

 

400KZ

    22.   

5:06,00

    502

   os.rek. (5:09,04; 0.99%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 19.   

10:27,76

    502

              (10:24,44; -0.52%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

10:27,45

    502

              (10:24,44; -0.47%)

 

 

1500KZ

    (finale) 10.   

19:34,47

    541

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50DZ

    20.   

0:33,25

    470

   os.rek. (0:33,75; 1.5%)

 

 

100DZ

    9.   

1:12,22

    497

   os.rek. (1:14,89; 3.69%)

 

 

200DZ

    6.   

2:40,34

    481

              (2:39,21; -0.7%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:37,29

    510

   os.rek. (2:39,21; 1.22%)

     

4.  

MAJERIČ Jera, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:28,72

    599

   os.rek. (0:28,74; 0.06%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:32,82

    621

              (0:30,93; -5.75%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:31,28

    717

              (0:30,93; -1.11%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:11,41

    569

              (1:05,48; -8.3%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:06,93

    692

              (1:05,48; -2.16%)

 

 

200HZ

    4.   

2:34,40

    556

              (2:18,97; -9.99%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:23,60

    691

              (2:18,97; -3.22%)

     

5.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    13.   

0:29,68

    543

   os.rek. (0:30,00; 1.07%)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:14,61

    635

   os.rek. (2:26,12; 8.55%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 6.   

9:38,03

    643

              (9:35,44; -0.44%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:31,11

    574

              (0:30,45; -2.12%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,56

    606

              (0:30,45; -0.35%)

 

 

100DZ

    5.   

1:09,93

    548

              (1:05,54; -6.27%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:06,44

    638

              (1:05,54; -1.35%)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:34,95

    533

              (2:31,34; -2.32%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:26,73

    628

   os.rek. (2:31,34; 3.14%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:32,74

    626

              (0:32,64; -0.3%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:32,39

    646

   os.rek. (0:32,64; 0.77%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:10,40

    594

              (1:07,73; -3.79%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:08,11

    656

              (1:07,73; -0.55%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:09,02

    631

              (1:07,73; -1.86%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:29,49

    612

              (2:23,56; -3.96%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:24,94

    672

              (2:23,56; -0.95%)

     

6.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:35,76

    630

              (0:35,51; -0.69%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:35,36

    652

   os.rek. (0:35,51; 0.42%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:18,58

    603

              (1:17,34; -1.57%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:16,49

    653

   os.rek. (1:17,34; 1.11%)

 

 

200PZ

    3.   

2:51,69

    575

              (2:46,50; -3.02%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:48,01

    613

              (2:46,50; -0.89%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:31,07

    577

              (0:30,51; -1.8%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:30,67

    599

              (0:30,51; -0.52%)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:09,65

    554

              (1:08,68; -1.39%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:09,39

    560

              (1:08,68; -1.02%)

 

 

200DZ

    3.   

2:36,73

    515

              (2:33,80; -1.86%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:32,11

    564

   os.rek. (2:33,80; 1.11%)

 

 

200MZ

    5.   

2:34,56

    595

              (2:31,46; -2%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:31,57

    631

              (2:31,46; -0.07%)

 

 

400MZ

    3.   

5:24,40

    596

              (5:19,12; -1.62%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 3.   

5:17,47

    636

   os.rek. (5:19,12; 0.51%)

     

7.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:28,07

    642

              (0:27,48; -2.1%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:27,67

    670

              (0:27,48; -0.68%)

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:00,95

    674

              (0:59,24; -2.8%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:58,88

    748

   os.rek. (0:59,24; 0.61%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:10,46

    698

              (2:04,97; -4.2%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:04,84

    797

   os.rek. (2:04,97; 0.1%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:35,79

    685

              (4:21,26; -5.26%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:22,88

    791

              (4:21,26; -0.61%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 2.   

9:00,85

    785

              (8:54,33; -1.2%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:18,43

    713

              (8:54,33; -4.31%)

 

 

1500KZ

    (finale) 3.   

17:27,92

    761

              (17:16,21; -1.11%)

     

8.  

ŽIVIČ Urška, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    30.   

0:30,71

    490

   os.rek. (0:30,90; 0.61%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:05,28

    549

   os.rek. (1:06,71; 2.19%)

 

 

200KZ

    22.   

2:24,28

    516

              (2:22,41; -1.29%)

 

 

400KZ

    15.   

4:57,71

    545

   os.rek. (4:59,96; 0.75%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 13.   

10:12,45

    540

              (10:01,64; -1.76%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

10:29,96

    496

              (10:01,64; -4.49%)

 

 

1500KZ

    (finale) 11.   

19:34,49

    541

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    18.   

0:35,53

    489

              (0:34,79; -2.08%)

 

 

100HZ

    14.   

1:17,04

    454

              (1:13,56; -4.51%)

 

 

200HZ

    12.   

2:43,35

    469

              (2:39,23; -2.52%)

     

9.  

KORDEŽ Alen, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    28.   

0:28,32

    437

              (0:27,69; -2.22%)

 

 

400KM

    18.   

4:43,70

    484

              (4:40,22; -1.22%)

 

 

50HM

    8.   

0:30,76

    528

              (0:30,75; -0.03%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 6.   

0:30,27

    554

   os.rek. (0:30,75; 1.58%)

 

 

100HM

    10.   

1:08,55

    462

              (1:04,26; -6.25%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:04,66

    550

              (1:04,26; -0.61%)

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:23,39

    520

              (2:16,91; -4.51%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 3.   

2:16,48

    603

   os.rek. (2:16,91; 0.31%)

     

10.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:12,01

    504

   os.rek. (2:19,83; 5.92%)

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:32,46

    603

              (0:31,34; -3.45%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:31,23

    677

   os.rek. (0:31,34; 0.35%)

 

 

100PM

    6.   

1:13,61

    531

              (1:11,43; -2.96%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 3.   

1:09,89

    620

   os.rek. (1:11,43; 2.2%)

 

 

200PM

    12.   

2:45,99

    467

              (2:38,25; -4.66%)

 

 

50DM

    25.   

0:30,01

    470

   os.rek. (0:31,71; 5.66%)

 

 

50HM

    12.   

0:31,78

    479

              (0:30,60; -3.71%)

 

 

100HM

    11.   

1:09,98

    434

              (1:07,90; -2.97%)

 

 

200MM

    15.   

2:31,05

    467

              (2:28,09; -1.95%)

     

11.  

ŠEGEL Blaž, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    17.   

0:27,15

    496

              (0:26,75; -1.47%)

 

 

100KM

    19.   

0:59,44

    512

   os.rek. (0:59,67; 0.38%)

 

 

200KM

    21.   

2:15,07

    471

   os.rek. (2:16,76; 1.25%)

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:28,19

    567

   os.rek. (0:28,68; 1.73%)

 

 

100DM

    13.   

1:06,26

    457

              (1:05,73; -0.79%)

 

 

200DM

    9.   

2:28,25

    452

   os.rek. (2:29,32; 0.72%)


Back