Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju Odprto prvenstvo Slovenije 26.04. - 29.04.2012, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
BEŽAN PETRIČ Urša, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
10.
0:27,94
608
50KZ
(finale) 9.
0:27,43
642
100KZ
5.
0:59,16
667
100KZ
(finale) 4.
0:57,72
719
100KZ
(1. v štafeti) -
0:57,86
713
200KZ
3.
2:05,85
723
200KZ
(finale) 2.
2:01,59
802
200KZ
(1. v štafeti) -
2:03,25
770
400KZ
1.
4:24,09
717
400KZ
(finale) 1.
4:16,83
779
   os.rek. (4:17,28; 0.17%)
100DZ
8.
1:07,62
552
100DZ
(finale) 6.
1:06,60
578
200MZ
3.
2:27,39
626
200MZ
(finale) 2.
2:20,06
730
   os.rek. (2:22,23; 1.54%)
2.
ČESEN Sara, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200PZ
4.
2:45,71
589
200PZ
(finale) 6.
2:41,80
633
200DZ
2.
2:31,27
522
200DZ
(finale) 2.
2:28,85
548
200MZ
4.
2:30,45
589
200MZ
(finale) 5.
2:24,81
660
400MZ
3.
5:20,48
574
400MZ
(finale) 3.
5:07,64
649
3.
HERLEC Ajda, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
40.
0:31,72
415
100KZ
41.
1:09,78
406
200KZ
40.
2:34,32
392
100HZ
21.
1:20,08
369
200HZ
13.
2:47,68
398
200HZ
(finale) 14.
2:47,24
401
4.
KOŠIR Manca, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
23.
0:29,11
537
   os.rek. (0:29,53; 1.44%)
100KZ
31.
1:04,81
507
200KZ
27.
2:19,45
531
   os.rek. (2:20,32; 0.62%)
100DZ
28.
1:18,25
356
100HZ
15.
1:15,19
446
100HZ
(finale) 15.
1:14,83
452
5.
KOZINC Ula, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
800KZ
9.
9:50,24
554
200HZ
5.
2:33,97
514
200HZ
(finale) 4.
2:28,69
570
   os.rek. (2:29,51; 0.55%)
6.
MAHNIČ Kristina, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
14.
0:36,89
501
50PZ
(finale) 11.
0:36,14
532
100PZ
9.
1:20,27
509
100PZ
(finale) 10.
1:18,35
548
200PZ
11.
2:48,59
559
200PZ
(finale) 10.
2:42,06
630
100HZ
12.
1:14,87
451
100HZ
(finale) 9.
1:11,41
520
   os.rek. (1:14,02; 3.65%)
7.
OŠTARIJAŠ Anamari, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
17.
1:01,95
581
   os.rek. (1:01,98; 0.04%)
50HZ
8.
0:32,80
556
50HZ
(finale) 6.
0:32,18
589
   os.rek. (0:32,28; 0.31%)
100HZ
5.
1:10,26
546
100HZ
(finale) 5.
1:09,72
559
200HZ
4.
2:33,86
515
200HZ
(finale) 3.
2:28,52
572
   os.rek. (2:30,42; 1.27%)
8.
PAVLIČ Anamari, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
15.
0:28,61
566
   os.rek. (0:28,83; 0.76%)
50KZ
(finale) 14.
0:28,16
593
   os.rek. (0:28,83; 2.37%)
100KZ
11.
1:00,65
619
100KZ
(finale) 14.
1:00,82
614
200KZ
13.
2:11,86
629
200KZ
(finale) 12.
2:10,24
652
800KZ
7.
9:43,05
574
   os.rek. (10:12,77; 5.09%)
50DZ
25.
0:32,48
425
100DZ
18.
1:11,18
473
100DZ
(finale) 14.
1:08,78
524
   os.rek. (1:10,53; 2.54%)
9.
PAVLIČ DRAGELJEVIĆ Pia, 1994
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
13.
0:28,23
589
50KZ
(finale) 11.
0:27,57
632
   os.rek. (0:27,57; 0%)
400KZ
15.
4:50,50
538
50DZ
3.
0:28,92
602
50DZ
(finale) 3.
0:28,34
640
   os.rek. (0:28,51; 0.59%)
100DZ
4.
1:05,57
605
50HZ
2.
0:31,11
652
50HZ
(finale) 3.
0:30,71
678
   os.rek. (0:30,83; 0.39%) rek. 18 let
100HZ
2.
1:08,82
581
100HZ
(finale) 2.
1:04,52
705
   os.rek. (1:05,09; 0.88%) rek. 18 let
100HZ
(1. v štafeti) -
1:04,22
715
   os.rek. (1:05,09; 1.35%) rek. mladinke rek. 18 let
200MZ
5.
2:32,86
561
200MZ
(finale) 4.
2:24,71
661
   os.rek. (2:25,47; 0.52%)
10.
POTOČNIK Manja, 1993
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200DZ
3.
2:31,84
516
200DZ
(finale) 3.
2:29,82
537
200MZ
10.
2:34,78
541
200MZ
(finale) 13.
2:33,25
557
400MZ
6.
5:35,10
502
400MZ
(finale) 5.
5:22,92
561
11.
REHBERGER Vita, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
24.
2:18,15
546
   os.rek. (2:22,10; 2.85%)
50PZ
6.
0:35,32
570
50PZ
(finale) 8.
0:35,24
574
200PZ
3.
2:41,53
636
200PZ
(finale) 3.
2:39,52
660
50DZ
20.
0:31,91
448
200MZ
6.
2:33,10
559
200MZ
(finale) 6.
2:31,15
580
12.
SOKLIČ Marija, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
29.
0:29,59
511
   os.rek. (0:30,89; 4.39%)
100KZ
28.
1:04,59
513
   os.rek. (1:07,35; 4.27%)
200KZ
37.
2:27,73
447
   os.rek. (2:33,49; 3.89%)
13.
STANEK Katjuša, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
32.
1:05,25
497
   os.rek. (1:05,73; 0.73%)
50PZ
8.
0:35,46
564
50PZ
(finale) 3.
0:34,30
623
   os.rek. (0:34,42; 0.34%)
100PZ
10.
1:20,58
504
100PZ
(finale) 9.
1:15,03
624
   os.rek. (1:15,96; 1.23%)
200PZ
8.
2:46,78
578
200PZ
(finale) 4.
2:39,88
656
50DZ
23.
0:32,28
433
   os.rek. (0:33,28; 3.09%)
14.
ČUDEN Anže, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
19.
0:58,22
521
200KM
17.
2:08,81
496
800KM
7.
9:04,57
572
15.
DRAGOVAN ŠIRNIK Kristjan, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
23.
0:59,24
494
200HM
9.
2:29,35
420
   os.rek. (2:33,74; 2.93%)
200HM
(finale) 8.
2:29,47
419
   os.rek. (2:33,74; 2.85%)
16.
GORZA Aljaž, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
19.
0:26,31
501
200KM
10.
2:00,36
608
200KM
(finale) 14.
2:03,87
558
200KM
(1. v štafeti) -
2:02,19
581
100DM
17.
1:02,01
507
100DM
(finale) 10.
0:59,95
561
17.
OMEJEC Žan, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
18.
0:26,28
503
50KM
(finale) 13.
0:25,84
529
   os.rek. (0:25,98; 0.54%)
100KM
22.
0:59,10
498
50DM
30.
0:29,11
447
100DM
19.
1:02,30
500
100DM
(finale) 14.
1:01,01
532
   os.rek. (1:01,33; 0.52%)
100HM
6.
1:05,38
491
100HM
(finale) 5.
1:02,30
568
   os.rek. (1:03,15; 1.36%)
100HM
(1. v štafeti) -
1:02,08
574
   os.rek. (1:03,15; 1.72%)
200HM
6.
2:22,20
487
200HM
(finale) 5.
2:19,08
521
   os.rek. (2:20,18; 0.79%)
18.
PETEK Žan, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DM
20.
0:28,01
502
   os.rek. (0:28,52; 1.82%)
100DM
18.
1:02,15
503
   os.rek. (1:02,74; 0.94%)
100DM
(finale) 16.
1:01,83
511
   os.rek. (1:02,74; 1.47%)
200MM
9.
2:22,55
511
200MM
(finale) 10.
2:18,56
556
   os.rek. (2:21,07; 1.81%)
400MM
7.
5:12,08
476
400MM
(finale) 5.
4:59,06
542
   os.rek. (4:59,50; 0.14%)
19.
RESMAN Rok, 1991
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
11.
0:31,47
560
100PM
6.
1:06,27
632
100PM
(finale) 7.
1:05,70
648
   os.rek. (1:06,05; 0.53%)
200PM
1.
2:20,62
718
200PM
(finale) 1.
2:18,75
747
200MM
2.
2:15,94
589
200MM
(finale) 2.
2:06,84
726
   os.rek. (2:07,80; 0.75%)
400MM
1.
4:54,12
569
400MM
(finale) 1.
4:32,52
716
   os.rek. (4:34,29; 0.64%)
20.
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
3.
0:29,28
696
50PM
(finale) 2.
0:28,59
747
100PM
5.
1:05,64
650
100PM
(finale) 3.
1:03,58
716
21.
VOVK Robert, 1989
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
2.
0:29,15
705
50PM
(finale) 4.
0:28,97
718
100PM
2.
1:04,31
691
100PM
(finale) 4.
1:03,68
712
22.
ZUPIN Anže, 1995
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
37.
0:29,51
355
100KM
34.
1:06,33
352
200KM
25.
2:31,76
303
50PM
30.
0:38,77
299
200PM
14.
3:13,44
276
200PM
(finale) 13.
3:08,16
299
   os.rek. (3:09,61; 0.77%)
50DM
41.
0:33,19
302
   os.rek. (0:52,06; 56.85%)