Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju Lučkin memorial
17.06.2012, Trbovlje, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BABIĆ Nataša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:29,82 | 500 |    os.rek. (0:30,32; 1.67%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:05,41 | 494 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 3. | 1:06,25 | 475 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:54,37 | 378 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
BORNŠEK Zala, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:33,86 | 341 |    os.rek. (0:34,00; 0.41%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:14,84 | 329 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 6. | 1:13,51 | 348 |    os.rek. (1:14,80; 1.75%)
| |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:40,44 | 260 | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:30,88 | 252 | | | | | | |
3. |
FIJAVŽ Julija, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:33,33 | 358 |    os.rek. (0:33,39; 0.18%)
|
|
|
800KZ | 1. | 11:00,76 | 394 |    os.rek. (11:03,85; 0.46%)
| | | | | |
4. |
FIRŠT Hana, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:04,56 | 513 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 2. | 1:04,11 | 524 | | |
|
800KZ | 1. | 10:15,47 | 488 | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:22,31 | 472 | | |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:31,23 | 478 |    os.rek. (0:31,25; 0.06%)
| | | | | |
5. |
GERČER Taja, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:38,40 | 234 | |
|
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:46,49 | 145 | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:49,90 | 128 | | |
|
200MZ | 1. | 3:36,62 | 197 | | | | | | |
6. |
HLIŠ Nika, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 10. | 0:45,62 | 139 |    os.rek. (0:46,30; 1.49%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:46,05 | 115 |    os.rek. (2:14,23; 26.57%)
| |
|
50PZ | 6. | 1:00,18 | 115 | | |
|
100PZ | 9. | 2:11,80 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
KOTNIK Tina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:31,12 | 440 | |
|
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:33,52 | 387 | | | | | | |
8. |
MARKOVIĆ Anastasija, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:36,57 | 271 | |
|
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:42,22 | 260 | | |
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:30,94 | 252 | | | | | | |
9. |
POPOVIČ Špela, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:48,70 | 114 | |
|
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:56,94 | 136 |    os.rek. (0:58,00; 1.86%)
| |
|
100PZ | 7. | 2:03,44 | 140 | | | | | | |
10. |
RUČIGAJ Lara, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:16,69 | 306 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 8. | 1:18,53 | 285 | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:47,66 | 305 |    os.rek. (2:48,76; 0.65%)
| |
|
200HZ | 8. | 3:15,45 | 251 | | | | | | |
11. |
SINOŽIĆ Jana, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:31,82 | 411 | |
|
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:08,20 | 435 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 5. | 1:09,45 | 412 | | |
|
50DZ | 4. | 0:33,89 | 374 | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:14,99 | 404 | | | | | | |
12. |
ŠTORMAN Teja, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:43,92 | 156 | |
|
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:43,40 | 125 | | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:54,20 | 123 | | | | | | |
13. |
VERDINEK Adrijana, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:08,44 | 431 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 4. | 1:06,35 | 473 | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:42,28 | 332 | | |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:37,77 | 270 | | | | | | |
14. |
ŽNIDARŠIČ Zarja, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:15,70 | 393 | |
|
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:53,77 | 344 | | | | | | |
15. |
CVIKL Luka, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:51,68 | 126 | |
| | | | |
16. |
DJURIČIČ Luka, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 28. | 0:58,59 | 45 | |
|
|
100KM | 36. | 2:20,21 | 37 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50PM | 18. | 1:06,34 | 59 | | |
|
100PM | 17. | 2:17,34 | 71 |    os.rek. (2:25,51; 5.94%)
| | | | | |
17. |
DRGAJNER Rok, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:30,07 | 336 | |
|
|
100KM | 4. | 1:04,86 | 377 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 1:04,40 | 385 | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:15,51 | 319 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:40,94 | 336 | | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:44,14 | 335 |    os.rek. (2:46,56; 1.47%)
| | | | | |
18. |
FRECE Gašper, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:26,70 | 480 | |
|
|
100KM | 3. | 0:59,19 | 496 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 2. | 0:58,26 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:58,60; 0.58%)
| |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:25,00 | 348 | | | | | | |
19. |
GERČER Jan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:30,33 | 327 | |
|
|
100KM | 3. | 1:06,91 | 343 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:45,27 | 310 | | |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:43,39 | 339 |    os.rek. (2:45,28; 1.15%)
| | | | | |
20. |
HERMAN Aleksej, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:45,61 | 96 | |
|
|
100KM | 31. | 1:57,79 | 62 | | |
|
50PM | 14. | 0:55,31 | 103 |    os.rek. (0:57,65; 4.23%)
| |
|
100PM | 16. | 2:13,84 | 76 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
21. |
JUG Julijan, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:01,17 | 449 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 6. | 1:01,32 | 446 | | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:32,26 | 328 | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:11,99 | 368 |    os.rek. (1:12,92; 1.29%)
| |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:37,56 | 358 |    os.rek. (2:50,64; 8.3%)
| | | | | |
22. |
JURIĆ Petar, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:27,98 | 417 | |
|
|
100KM | 2. | 0:59,03 | 500 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 4. | 1:01,28 | 447 | | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:32,60 | 384 | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 1:08,50 | 427 | | | | | | |
23. |
KOŽAR Vid, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:29,72 | 420 | |
|
|
200MM | 1. | 2:30,23 | 436 | | | | | | |
24. |
KUNST Nik, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:29,66 | 350 | |
|
|
50PM | 1. | 0:36,14 | 370 | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:21,83 | 335 | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:59,79 | 343 |    os.rek. (3:00,45; 0.36%)
| | | | | |
25. |
KUNST Tim, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:21,52 | 189 | |
|
|
200KM | 9. | 2:54,50 | 199 |    os.rek. (3:20,06; 14.64%)
| |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:40,78 | 179 | | | | | | |
26. |
MATIĆ Dušan, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:43,54 | 110 |    os.rek. (0:45,12; 3.62%)
|
|
|
100KM | 27. | 1:44,35 | 90 | | |
|
50PM | 10. | 0:53,57 | 113 | | |
|
100PM | 14. | 2:03,59 | 97 | | | | | | |
27. |
NOSAN Luka, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:27,64 | 432 | |
|
|
100KM | 1. | 0:58,67 | 509 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 3. | 0:58,75 | 507 | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:03,87 | 464 |    os.rek. (1:04,13; 0.4%)
| |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:30,75 | 392 | | | | | | |
28. |
PINTARIČ Gašper, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:22,70 | 181 | |
|
|
200KM | 11. | 2:57,02 | 191 | | |
|
200PM | 7. | 3:50,88 | 162 | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:34,54 | 162 | | | | | | |
29. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:11,85 | 277 |    os.rek. (1:24,99; 18.28%)
|
|
|
100PM | 6. | 1:31,12 | 243 | | |
|
50HM | 7. | 0:38,58 | 232 | | |
|
100HM | 5. | 1:20,50 | 263 |    os.rek. (1:21,97; 1.82%)
| | | | | |
30. |
RESNIK Andrej, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:09,67 | 304 |    os.rek. (1:10,25; 0.83%)
|
|
|
200KM | 5. | 2:29,10 | 320 |    os.rek. (2:30,76; 1.11%)
| |
|
50PM | 6. | 0:40,66 | 259 | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:26,77 | 281 | | | | | | |
31. |
SALMISTER Dejan, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:29,49 | 356 |    os.rek. (0:29,69; 0.67%)
|
|
|
100KM | 6. | 1:05,15 | 372 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 5. | 1:09,16 | 311 | | |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:31,62 | 349 | | |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:14,39 | 293 |    os.rek. (1:18,87; 6.02%)
| | | | | |
32. |
STRAHOVNIK Gašper, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:43,98 | 107 | |
|
|
50PM | 11. | 0:54,35 | 108 | | |
|
100PM | 13. | 1:54,46 | 122 |    os.rek. (1:56,68; 1.93%)
| |
|
200PM | 9. | 4:00,82 | 143 |    os.rek. (4:11,72; 4.52%)
| | | | | |
33. |
ŠTORMAN Rok, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 29. | 1:45,66 | 87 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 12. | 0:58,77 | 65 | | | | | | |
34. |
ŽLOF Jan, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 1:08,37 | 321 |    os.rek. (1:08,77; 0.58%)
|
|
|
100KM | (finale) 7. | 1:09,03 | 312 | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:39,46 | 261 |    os.rek. (2:57,01; 11%)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:33,54 | 292 |    os.rek. (0:33,62; 0.23%)
| |
|
200MM | 3. | 2:51,48 | 293 | |