Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Mobitel
07.07. - 08.07.2012, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
DEAR Jera, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:28,98 | 544 | |
|
|
200KZ | 13. | 2:12,38 | 621 | | |
|
50DZ | 25. | 0:32,52 | 423 | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:27,35 | 586 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 4. | 2:27,09 | 589 | | | | | | |
2. |
ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:40,05 | 391 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 15. | 0:40,43 | 380 | | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:33,07 | 543 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 6. | 0:32,82 | 555 | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:13,64 | 474 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 13. | 1:11,90 | 510 | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:37,17 | 483 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 11. | 2:35,54 | 498 | | | | | | |
3. |
GOLOB Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:37,17 | 489 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 12. | 0:37,14 | 490 | | |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:31,46 | 468 | | |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:10,74 | 482 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 14. | 1:09,92 | 499 | | |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:35,19 | 483 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 9. | 2:32,41 | 510 | | | | | | |
4. |
KNEZ Zala, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 16. | 10:24,44 | 467 |    os.rek. (10:31,74; 1.16%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:33,75 | 379 |    os.rek. (0:34,34; 1.74%)
| |
|
100DZ | 8. | 1:14,89 | 406 |    os.rek. (1:15,16; 0.36%)
| |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:43,86 | 410 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 11. | 2:40,71 | 435 | | | | | | |
5. |
MLINAR Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 4:46,87 | 559 | |
|
|
800KZ | 8. | 9:35,44 | 597 |    os.rek. (9:36,74; 0.22%)
| |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:09,78 | 558 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 5. | 1:09,33 | 568 | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:26,61 | 595 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 3. | 2:24,07 | 627 | | | | | | |
6. |
NAGLIČ Diana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:36,24 | 528 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 7. | 0:36,10 | 534 | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:17,75 | 561 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 10. | 1:18,03 | 555 | | |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:49,82 | 547 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 10. | 2:48,98 | 555 | | |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:10,67 | 483 |    os.rek. (1:10,90; 0.32%)
| |
|
100DZ | (finale) 11. | 1:08,68 | 527 |    os.rek. (1:10,90; 3.23%)
| |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:34,98 | 538 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 12. | 2:31,46 | 577 |    os.rek. (2:34,66; 2.11%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ODER PRODNIK Tjaša, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:06,51 | 712 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 7. | 2:06,26 | 716 | | |
|
400KZ | 3. | 4:28,88 | 679 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 1. | 4:19,38 | 757 | | |
|
800KZ | 1. | 8:45,30 | 786 | | | | | | |
8. |
ŽIVIČ Urška, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 13. | 10:14,08 | 492 | |
|
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:35,77 | 429 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 14. | 0:34,79 | 466 |    os.rek. (0:34,88; 0.25%)
| |
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:17,20 | 412 | | |
|
200HZ | 9. | 2:40,98 | 449 | | | | | | |
9. |
DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:29,30 | 694 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 1. | 0:28,16 | 782 | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:03,78 | 709 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 1. | 1:02,27 | 762 | | | | | | |
10. |
KORDEŽ Alen, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:30,96 | 449 | |
|
|
50HM | (finale) 10. | 0:30,88 | 452 | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:06,28 | 471 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 10. | 1:04,94 | 501 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:20,90 | 501 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:19,61 | 515 | | | | | | |
11. |
RUPAR Aleksander, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:32,70 | 499 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 14. | 0:32,83 | 493 | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:12,87 | 475 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 14. | 1:12,08 | 491 | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:41,85 | 471 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 14. | 2:40,88 | 479 | | |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:28,09 | 456 |    os.rek. (2:28,12; 0.02%)
|