Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju 3. kolo troboja BM-FR-VV
06.01.2012, Maribor, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:12,13

    384

   os.rek. (1:12,54; 0.56%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

11:11,85

    392

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:35,36

    377

   os.rek. (0:37,42; 5.82%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:34,95

    452

              (0:34,43; -1.48%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:17,62

    308

   os.rek. (1:19,68; 2.65%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:42,19

    222

              (0:41,25; -2.22%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:39,81

    306

   os.rek. (0:41,26; 3.64%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:28,20

    311

   os.rek. (1:29,14; 1.06%)

     

3.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:20,39

    277

              (1:19,34; -1.3%)

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

3:33,91

    277

   os.rek. (3:48,72; 6.92%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:38,44

    340

              (0:38,42; -0.05%)

 

 

100MZ

    2.   

1:31,72

    276

              (1:31,43; -0.31%)

     

4.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

3:13,20

    377

              (3:12,68; -0.26%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:38,04

    303

              (0:36,95; -2.86%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:37,47

    367

              (0:36,70; -2.05%)

 

 

100MZ

    2.   

1:21,31

    397

   os.rek. (1:22,44; 1.38%)

     

5.  

KNEZ Zala, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:09,41

    431

   os.rek. (1:10,39; 1.41%)

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

10:13,58

    514

   os.rek. (10:19,83; 1.01%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:34,59

    403

   os.rek. (0:34,59; 0%)

     

6.  

LOČIČNIK Zala, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    3.   

3:27,27

    305

   os.rek. (3:42,41; 7.3%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:39,49

    271

   os.rek. (0:40,80; 3.31%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:38,39

    341

              (0:37,79; -1.56%)

 

 

100MZ

    3.   

1:26,06

    335

              (1:23,89; -2.52%)

     

7.  

MENCINGER Saša, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:40,71

    141

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:48,81

    166

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

8.  

NOVAK Neja, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:32,18

    184

   os.rek. (1:44,96; 13.86%)

 

 

200PZ

    3.   

3:39,86

    256

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:47,13

    184

   os.rek. (0:47,63; 1.06%)

 

 

100MZ

    7.   

1:40,83

    208

   os.rek. (1:44,15; 3.29%)

     

9.  

PODRŽAVNIK Ana, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:10,21

    416

              (1:09,90; -0.44%)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

3:09,21

    401

   os.rek. (3:26,70; 9.24%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:21,26

    398

              (1:19,25; -2.47%)

     

10.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:27,78

    213

   os.rek. (1:31,42; 4.14%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:47,77

    153

   os.rek. (0:47,88; 0.23%)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:47,22

    183

   os.rek. (0:48,21; 2.09%)

 

 

100MZ

    6.   

1:40,73

    209

   os.rek. (1:42,48; 1.73%)

     

11.  

STOČKO Pia, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:26,69

    221

   os.rek. (1:30,13; 3.96%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:46,34

    168

              (0:45,54; -1.72%)

 

 

100MZ

    6.   

1:41,64

    203

              (1:41,24; -0.39%)

     

12.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:09,64

    426

              (1:08,00; -2.35%)

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

11:37,18

    350

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:36,02

    357

              (0:33,71; -6.41%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:36,51

    396

   os.rek. (0:36,78; 0.73%)

     

13.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

1:48,25

    114

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    11.   

0:53,46

    126

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

14.  

VINŠEK Nina, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:18,87

    294

   os.rek. (1:24,96; 7.72%)

 

 

200PZ

    4.   

3:36,00

    269

   os.rek. (3:44,09; 3.74%)

 

 

100MZ

    4.   

1:33,97

    257

              (1:33,54; -0.45%)

     

15.  

ZABEV Monika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    16.   

2:20,02

    52

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

16.  

ŽIVIČ Urška, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:08,11

    456

              (1:07,25; -1.26%)

 

 

800KZ

    3.   

10:26,43

    483

   os.rek. (10:26,62; 0.03%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:36,08

    355

              (0:34,32; -4.87%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:34,83

    457

              (0:34,70; -0.37%)

     

17.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    21.   

1:29,30

    141

              (1:28,24; -1.18%)

 

 

200PM

    11.   

3:51,96

    157

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:44,79

    132

   os.rek. (0:45,84; 2.34%)

 

 

100MM

    19.   

1:43,00

    130

              (1:38,05; -4.8%)

     

18.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    34.   

1:40,17

    100

   os.rek. (1:42,83; 2.65%)

 

 

50HM

    23.   

0:48,13

    116

   os.rek. (0:49,89; 3.65%)

 

 

100MM

    21.   

1:46,74

    117

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

19.  

HALEJ JAMNIKAR Mihael, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    26.   

1:32,48

    127

   os.rek. (1:48,47; 17.29%)

 

 

50HM

    21.   

0:47,86

    118

              (0:47,37; -1.02%)

     

20.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    8.   

1:17,30

    217

              (1:14,26; -3.93%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

3:18,29

    251

   os.rek. (3:35,92; 8.89%)

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:40,85

    174

              (0:38,66; -5.36%)

 

 

100MM

    4.   

1:26,14

    223

              (1:23,54; -3.01%)

     

21.  

KNEZ Ožbej, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    41.   

1:53,62

    68

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    33.   

0:59,46

    61

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

22.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    1.   

1:06,36

    343

   os.rek. (1:06,86; 0.75%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:33,40

    318

              (0:33,04; -1.07%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:34,80

    306

              (0:34,65; -0.43%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

1:16,78

    315

              (1:15,97; -1.05%)

     

23.  

KOREN Klemen, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    2.   

1:05,01

    365

              (1:04,92; -0.13%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

10:36,12

    370

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

1500KM

    2.   

19:56,37

    381

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100MM

    4.   

1:15,31

    334

              (1:14,40; -1.2%)

     

24.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    30.   

1:38,02

    106

   os.rek. (1:43,04; 5.12%)

 

 

200PM

    14.   

3:59,75

    142

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100MM

    20.   

1:44,82

    124

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

25.  

MERKAČ Miha, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    38.   

1:49,12

    77

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

26.  

MERKAČ Žiga, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    17.   

1:26,49

    155

              (1:25,37; -1.29%)

 

 

200PM

    5.   

3:35,70

    195

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:40,34

    197

   os.rek. (0:41,43; 2.7%)

 

 

100MM

    13.   

1:35,31

    165

   os.rek. (1:37,12; 1.89%)

     

27.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    2.   

1:09,26

    302

   os.rek. (1:09,46; 0.28%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

3:06,42

    302

   os.rek. (3:19,26; 6.88%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:36,35

    269

              (0:35,35; -2.75%)

 

 

100MM

    2.   

1:17,59

    305

   os.rek. (1:18,46; 1.12%)

     

28.  

NOVAK Blaž, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    14.   

1:24,02

    169

   os.rek. (1:26,03; 2.39%)

 

 

200PM

    4.   

3:28,06

    218

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:43,41

    145

   os.rek. (0:45,46; 4.72%)

 

 

100MM

    9.   

1:32,16

    182

   os.rek. (1:33,20; 1.12%)

     

29.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    1.   

1:01,46

    432

   os.rek. (1:02,38; 1.49%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:32,97

    330

   os.rek. (0:33,57; 1.81%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:32,84

    365

              (0:31,88; -2.92%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

1:13,08

    365

              (1:12,11; -1.32%)

     

30.  

PAVLEKOVIČ Marko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    3.   

1:05,46

    357

              (1:02,33; -4.78%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:32,48

    345

              (0:31,23; -3.84%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:34,15

    324

              (0:33,90; -0.73%)

 

 

100MM

    2.   

1:13,25

    363

              (1:11,52; -2.36%)

     

31.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    7.   

1:08,06

    318

   os.rek. (1:12,75; 6.89%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

10:59,94

    332

   os.rek. (11:35,86; 5.44%)

 

 

1500KM

    3.   

20:54,54

    330

   os.rek. (21:35,28; 3.24%)

     

32.  

REZAR LESNIK Žan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    46.   

2:23,70

    34

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    34.   

1:03,16

    51

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

33.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    10.   

1:18,66

    206

   os.rek. (1:19,57; 1.15%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:40,91

    173

   os.rek. (0:41,05; 0.34%)

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:39,94

    203

   os.rek. (0:41,23; 3.22%)

 

 

100MM

    10.   

1:32,45

    180

              (1:31,67; -0.84%)

     

34.  

STEBLOVNIK Marko, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    13.   

1:24,68

    165

              (1:21,62; -3.61%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

3:29,42

    213

   os.rek. (3:31,23; 0.86%)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:39,22

    196

   os.rek. (0:55,72; 42.07%)

 

 

100MM

    9.   

1:32,35

    181

   os.rek. (1:33,73; 1.49%)

     

35.  

ŠEGEL Blaž, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    3.   

0:58,87

    491

   os.rek. (0:59,72; 1.44%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:26,75

    524

   os.rek. (10:03,15; 6.42%)

 

 

1500KM

    5.   

17:57,82

    521

   os.rek. (18:53,06; 5.12%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:29,29

    471

              (0:28,87; -1.43%)

     

36.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:36,28

    248

   os.rek. (0:36,84; 1.54%)

 

 

100MM

    3.   

1:22,71

    252

              (1:19,96; -3.32%)

     

37.  

TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    12.   

1:20,03

    196

              (1:18,71; -1.64%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:38,77

    222

   os.rek. (0:39,54; 1.98%)

 

 

100MM

    6.   

1:30,48

    192

              (1:28,88; -1.76%)

     

38.  

URŠNIK Tomaž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    16.   

1:26,33

    156

   os.rek. (1:32,46; 7.1%)

 

 

200PM

    16.   

4:11,42

    123

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:46,12

    121

   os.rek. (0:49,10; 6.46%)

 

 

100MM

    22.   

1:50,49

    106

              (1:50,09; -0.36%)


Back