Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Pokal Zdravilišča Radenci
14.01.2012, Radenci, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:31,34

    439

   os.rek. (0:31,37; 0.09%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:34,89

    393

   os.rek. (0:35,36; 1.34%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:20,96

    338

              (1:19,78; -1.45%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:35,44

    433

              (0:34,43; -2.84%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:16,58

    423

              (1:16,22; -0.47%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:35,71

    296

              (0:34,77; -2.63%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:15,86

    330

   os.rek. (1:17,62; 2.32%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:42,45

    218

              (0:41,25; -2.82%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:37,59

    193

   os.rek. (1:41,66; 4.17%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:40,44

    292

              (0:39,81; -1.55%)

     

3.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:34,91

    317

              (0:33,91; -2.86%)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:47,35

    256

   os.rek. (0:47,76; 0.86%)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:41,38

    263

              (1:39,31; -2.04%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:38,86

    329

              (0:38,42; -1.13%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:23,56

    326

   os.rek. (1:25,12; 1.86%)

     

4.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:41,51

    380

              (0:39,63; -4.52%)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:28,48

    395

              (1:26,93; -1.75%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:39,47

    271

              (0:36,95; -6.38%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:36,83

    386

              (0:36,70; -0.35%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:19,54

    378

   os.rek. (1:19,55; 0.01%)

     

5.  

LOČIČNIK Zala, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:39,40

    273

   os.rek. (0:39,49; 0.22%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:37,19

    196

              (1:31,26; -6.1%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:38,19

    346

              (0:37,79; -1.04%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:21,22

    355

              (1:20,00; -1.5%)

     

6.  

PODRŽAVNIK Ana, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:32,14

    407

              (0:31,50; -1.99%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:32,48

    394

              (0:31,50; -3.01%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:11,22

    399

              (1:09,90; -1.85%)

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:42,13

    364

              (0:41,26; -2.06%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:29,86

    377

              (1:28,42; -1.6%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:37,20

    324

   os.rek. (0:39,05; 4.97%)

     

7.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:40,02

    211

   os.rek. (0:40,77; 1.87%)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:30,99

    191

              (1:27,78; -3.52%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:46,54

    165

   os.rek. (0:47,77; 2.64%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:45,74

    152

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

8.  

STOČKO Pia, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:39,97

    211

   os.rek. (0:40,40; 1.07%)

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

1:29,19

    203

              (1:26,69; -2.8%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:48,74

    144

              (0:45,54; -6.56%)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:47,41

    145

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

9.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:31,68

    425

              (0:30,94; -2.33%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:08,03

    457

              (1:08,00; -0.04%)

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:38,85

    464

   os.rek. (0:38,91; 0.15%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:25,03

    445

              (1:22,77; -2.65%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:36,06

    356

              (0:33,71; -6.51%)

     

10.  

ŠTERN Ana, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:35,17

    310

              (0:34,70; -1.33%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:34,76

    321

              (0:34,70; -0.17%)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:15,45

    335

   os.rek. (1:17,61; 2.86%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:39,50

    313

              (0:39,13; -0.93%)

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:24,00

    321

   os.rek. (1:25,71; 2.03%)

     

11.  

VINŠEK Nina, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:35,66

    298

              (0:35,37; -0.81%)

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:19,87

    283

              (1:18,87; -1.25%)

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:47,05

    261

   os.rek. (0:48,25; 2.55%)

 

 

100PZ

    6.   

1:43,27

    249

              (1:42,80; -0.45%)

     

12.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:30,71

    324

              (0:30,21; -1.62%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:33,82

    306

              (0:33,04; -2.3%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

1:18,82

    258

              (1:17,83; -1.25%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:34,79

    307

              (0:34,65; -0.4%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:14,67

    309

              (1:14,60; -0.09%)

     

13.  

KOREN Klemen, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:30,30

    338

              (0:30,21; -0.29%)

 

 

100KM

    5.   

1:05,57

    356

              (1:04,92; -0.99%)

 

 

50PM

    4.   

0:39,09

    314

              (0:37,45; -4.19%)

 

 

100PM

    4.   

1:26,63

    297

              (1:23,23; -3.92%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:34,43

    290

              (0:33,55; -2.55%)

     

14.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:32,01

    286

              (0:31,36; -2.03%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:31,80

    292

              (0:31,36; -1.38%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:42,08

    251

   os.rek. (0:46,05; 9.43%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:28,43

    280

              (1:28,12; -0.35%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:36,29

    270

              (0:35,35; -2.59%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:16,42

    288

              (1:15,86; -0.73%)

     

15.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:28,49

    406

              (0:27,93; -1.96%)

 

 

100KM

    4.   

1:03,95

    383

              (1:01,46; -3.89%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:32,45

    346

   os.rek. (0:32,97; 1.6%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:32,57

    374

              (0:31,88; -2.11%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:10,25

    371

              (1:08,87; -1.96%)

     

16.  

PAVLEKOVIČ Marko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:28,07

    425

              (0:27,71; -1.28%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:27,77

    439

              (0:27,71; -0.21%)

 

 

100KM

    3.   

1:03,05

    400

              (1:02,33; -1.14%)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:36,98

    370

              (0:35,30; -4.54%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:24,54

    320

              (1:20,28; -5.03%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:31,82

    367

              (0:31,23; -1.85%)

     

17.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    8.   

0:31,63

    297

   os.rek. (0:31,63; 0%)

 

 

100KM

    7.   

1:08,94

    306

              (1:08,06; -1.27%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:34,68

    284

   os.rek. (0:36,52; 5.3%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

1:18,32

    263

   os.rek. (1:18,35; 0.03%)

     

18.  

ŠEGEL Blaž, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:26,94

    480

              (0:26,90; -0.14%)

 

 

100KM

    3.   

0:58,68

    496

   os.rek. (0:58,87; 0.32%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:29,36

    468

              (0:28,87; -1.66%)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

1:07,01

    420

              (1:05,40; -2.4%)

     

19.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:41,06

    271

              (0:40,82; -0.58%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:28,11

    283

              (1:24,38; -4.23%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:36,62

    241

              (0:36,28; -0.92%)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

1:28,55

    182

              (1:19,56; -10.15%)

     

20.  

TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:35,03

    219

   os.rek. (0:35,59; 1.59%)

 

 

100KM

    2.   

1:17,19

    218

   os.rek. (1:18,71; 1.96%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:37,99

    235

   os.rek. (0:38,77; 2.05%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:23,95

    217

              (1:22,57; -1.64%)


Back