Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Maribor
22.12. - 23.12.2012, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

200KZ

    9.   

2:29,72

    462

   os.rek. (2:33,47; 2.5%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:33,35

    592

              (0:33,00; -1.04%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:32,49

    640

   os.rek. (0:33,00; 1.56%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:11,84

    559

   os.rek. (1:12,79; 1.32%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:10,12

    601

   os.rek. (1:12,79; 3.8%)

 

 

200HZ

    3.   

2:40,51

    495

              (2:38,97; -0.95%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:35,92

    540

   os.rek. (2:38,97; 1.95%)

 

 

200MZ

    7.   

2:45,80

    482

              (2:42,50; -1.99%)

     

2.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:32,44

    643

              (0:32,43; -0.03%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:32,05

    667

   os.rek. (0:32,43; 1.18%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:10,47

    593

              (1:09,21; -1.78%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:08,64

    641

   os.rek. (1:09,21; 0.83%)

     

3.  

GOLOB Nika, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:35,10

    666

              (0:34,50; -1.7%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:36,07

    614

              (0:34,50; -4.35%)

 

 

100PZ

    7.   

1:19,88

    574

              (1:15,59; -5.37%)

 

 

200MZ

    5.   

2:33,43

    608

              (2:29,82; -2.35%)

     

4.  

KNEZ Zala, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    7.   

2:23,96

    520

   os.rek. (2:26,97; 2.09%)

 

 

800KZ

    5.   

10:10,28

    546

   os.rek. (10:24,44; 2.32%)

 

 

50DZ

    8.   

0:33,20

    473

   os.rek. (0:33,25; 0.15%)

 

 

100DZ

    7.   

1:12,80

    485

              (1:12,22; -0.79%)

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

2:35,67

    526

   os.rek. (2:37,29; 1.04%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:31,95

    565

   os.rek. (2:37,29; 3.51%)

     

5.  

MAJERIČ Jera, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:31,59

    696

              (0:30,93; -2.08%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:07,35

    679

              (1:05,48; -2.77%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:06,59

    702

              (1:05,48; -1.66%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:29,08

    618

              (2:18,97; -6.78%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:23,37

    694

              (2:18,97; -3.06%)

     

6.  

MILER Tamara, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:10,82

    692

              (2:05,01; -4.44%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:08,75

    726

              (2:05,01; -2.9%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:38,64

    664

              (4:24,69; -5%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 4.   

4:31,78

    716

              (4:24,69; -2.6%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

9:16,38

    721

              (8:58,39; -3.23%)

     

7.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:33,20

    600

              (0:32,39; -2.43%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:10,14

    601

              (1:07,73; -3.43%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:09,65

    614

              (1:07,73; -2.75%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:29,77

    609

              (2:22,79; -4.66%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:29,95

    607

              (2:22,79; -4.77%)

     

8.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:35,47

    646

              (0:35,36; -0.31%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:35,60

    639

              (0:35,36; -0.67%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:17,96

    617

              (1:16,49; -1.88%)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

2:48,92

    603

              (2:46,50; -1.43%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:30,60

    604

              (0:30,51; -0.29%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,38

    617

   os.rek. (0:30,51; 0.42%)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:34,93

    590

              (2:31,46; -2.23%)

 

 

400MZ

    6.   

5:22,55

    606

              (5:17,47; -1.57%)

     

9.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:06,30

    769

              (2:04,84; -1.15%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:05,25

    789

              (2:04,84; -0.32%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:28,28

    744

              (4:21,26; -2.61%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:23,97

    781

              (4:21,26; -1.02%)

     

10.  

ŽIVIČ Urška, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

800KZ

    6.   

10:19,21

    523

              (10:01,64; -2.83%)

 

 

100DZ

    10.   

1:16,58

    417

              (1:13,40; -4.15%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:35,31

    499

              (0:34,79; -1.47%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:13,98

    512

              (1:13,56; -0.56%)

 

 

200HZ

    4.   

2:42,18

    480

              (2:39,23; -1.81%)

     

11.  

DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:27,76

    964

              (0:27,32; -1.58%)

     

12.  

KORDEŽ Alen, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:30,33

    551

              (0:30,27; -0.19%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 8.   

0:30,70

    531

              (0:30,27; -1.4%)

 

 

200HM

    2.   

2:19,99

    558

              (2:16,48; -2.5%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 4.   

2:18,45

    577

              (2:16,48; -1.42%)

     

13.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    99.   

0:59,56

    509

   os.rek. (1:00,00; 0.73%)

 

 

200KM

    99.   

2:15,46

    467

   os.rek. (2:16,86; 1.03%)

 

 

400KM

    99.   

4:51,61

    445

   os.rek. (4:51,90; 0.09%)

 

 

50HM

    99.   

0:32,77

    437

              (0:31,79; -2.99%)

 

 

100HM

    99.   

1:10,33

    427

              (1:08,68; -2.34%)

 

 

200HM

    99.   

2:28,61

    467

   os.rek. (2:28,83; 0.14%)

     

14.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    20.   

0:29,75

    377

   os.rek. (0:30,64; 2.99%)

 

 

100KM

    10.   

1:05,99

    374

   os.rek. (1:08,63; 4%)

 

 

200KM

    11.   

2:25,22

    379

   os.rek. (2:34,43; 6.34%)

 

 

400KM

    9.   

5:12,42

    362

   os.rek. (5:24,05; 3.72%)

 

 

100DM

    12.   

1:15,01

    315

   os.rek. (1:20,59; 7.43%)

     

15.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:31,27

    674

              (0:31,23; -0.12%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 8.   

0:31,56

    656

              (0:31,23; -1.04%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:09,41

    633

   os.rek. (1:09,89; 0.69%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 6.   

1:09,02

    644

   os.rek. (1:09,89; 1.26%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:32,79

    599

   os.rek. (2:38,25; 3.57%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 3.   

2:30,50

    627

   os.rek. (2:38,25; 5.14%)

 

 

200HM

    5.   

2:27,34

    479

              (2:25,46; -1.27%)


Back