Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju MM ATUS Graz
07.06. - 09.06.2013, Gradec/Graz (AUT), 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BABIĆ Nikolina, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 86. | 1:09,07 | 419 |    os.rek. (1:09,48; 0.59%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 41. | 0:32,50 | 424 | | | | | | |
2. |
BORNŠEK Zala, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 80. | 0:31,19 | 437 |    os.rek. (0:31,48; 0.92%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 45. | 5:20,03 | 403 |    os.rek. (5:32,37; 3.85%)
| |
|
100HZ | 64. | 1:22,41 | 338 |    os.rek. (1:28,75; 7.69%)
| | | | | |
3. |
FIRŠT Hana, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 20. | 4:45,95 | 565 |    os.rek. (4:57,65; 4.09%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:27,99 | 618 | | | | | | |
4. |
FORŠTNER Alja, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 63. | 1:06,17 | 477 |    os.rek. (1:07,51; 2.02%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 33. | 0:37,99 | 458 | | | | | | |
5. |
KORADEJ Jana, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 19. | 2:49,46 | 551 | |
|
|
200PZ | (finale) 15. | 2:51,35 | 533 | | |
|
200MZ | 22. | 2:31,23 | 580 |    os.rek. (2:38,94; 5.09%)
| | | | | |
6. |
MARKOVIĆ Anastasija, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 110. | 0:37,12 | 259 | |
|
|
100HZ | 72. | 1:35,74 | 216 | | | | | | |
7. |
PETRIČ Katja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 44. | 0:32,77 | 414 | |
|
|
200MZ | 54. | 2:49,55 | 411 |    os.rek. (2:51,75; 1.29%)
| | | | | |
8. |
SINOŽIĆ Jana, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 12. | 2:40,14 | 440 |    os.rek. (2:42,44; 1.43%)
|
|
|
200DZ | (finale) 13. | 2:39,11 | 448 |    os.rek. (2:42,44; 2.09%)
| | | | | |
9. |
VERDINEK Adrijana, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 33. | 4:59,09 | 493 | |
| | | | |
10. |
ŽNIDARŠIČ Zarja, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 92. | 1:10,33 | 397 | |
|
|
50DZ | 58. | 0:34,06 | 369 | | | | | | |
11. |
DRGAJNER Rok, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 80. | 0:28,47 | 396 |    os.rek. (0:28,61; 0.49%)
|
|
|
400KM | 24. | 4:39,10 | 490 |    os.rek. (4:42,25; 1.12%)
| | | | | |
12. |
FRECE Gašper, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 35. | 0:25,99 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:26,02; 0.11%)
|
|
|
400KM | 10. | 4:20,93 | 599 |    os.rek. (4:21,69; 0.29%)
| |
|
400KM | (finale) 12. | 4:20,90 | 600 |    os.rek. (4:21,69; 0.3%)
| | | | | |
13. |
GERČER Jan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 86. | 0:28,67 | 387 |    os.rek. (0:29,41; 2.58%)
|
|
|
200DM | 27. | 2:35,84 | 354 |    os.rek. (2:43,70; 5.04%)
| | | | | |
14. |
JUG Julijan, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 63. | 0:26,88 | 470 | |
|
|
100HM | 33. | 1:09,72 | 405 | | | | | | |
15. |
JURIĆ Petar, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 25. | 1:06,83 | 460 | |
| | | | |
16. |
KOŽAR Vid, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 30. | 0:34,81 | 414 | |
|
|
200MM | 44. | 2:33,19 | 412 | | | | | | |
17. |
KUNST Nik, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 65. | 1:02,16 | 428 |    os.rek. (1:08,04; 9.45%)
|
| | | | |
18. |
NOSAN Luka, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 20. | 2:28,61 | 409 | |
| | | | |
19. |
POTOČNIK Luka, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 29. | 2:50,42 | 403 |    os.rek. (3:05,64; 8.93%)
|
|
|
100HM | 42. | 1:12,56 | 359 |    os.rek. (1:12,90; 0.46%)
| | | | | |
20. |
RESNIK Andrej, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 81. | 0:28,48 | 395 |    os.rek. (0:29,19; 2.49%)
|
|
|
400KM | 32. | 4:50,72 | 433 | | |
|
200PM | 27. | 2:48,23 | 419 |    os.rek. (3:06,29; 10.73%)
| | | | | |
21. |
ŽLOF Jan, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 92. | 0:29,38 | 360 |    os.rek. (0:30,32; 3.19%)
|
|
|
400KM | 45. | 5:08,10 | 364 |    os.rek. (5:13,87; 1.87%)
|